lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003

29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311,81 km - (cancelled 23,98 km) • Other years
ERC #33 (coef 20)Czech Republic #5
portrait
icon
Škoda Octavia WRC
MBO 72-24
Škoda Matador Team
class
A8
portrait

Final results

3. overall - 3. class A8 - 3. Czech Republic - 3. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km)3:55.410.
10. class A8

10. ERC
10. Czech Republic
109.21.263:55.410.
10. class A8

10. ERC
10. Czech Republic
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km)3:58.36.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
114.40.627:53.77.
7. class A8

7. ERC
7. Czech Republic
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km)8:42.44.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
115.00.5116:36.17.
7. class A8

7. ERC
7. Czech Republic
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km)3:51.37.
7. class A8

7. ERC
7. Czech Republic
111.10.8120:27.46.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km)3:52.83.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
117.10.3724:20.26.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km)9:17.46.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
107.82.5133:37.66.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km)6:43.35.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
98.50.5940:20.95.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km)15:08.110.
10. class A8

10. ERC
10. Czech Republic
109.81.8655:29.05.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km)10:48.26.
6. class A8

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
108.91.161:06:17.25.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km)6:52.14.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
103.40.201:13:09.35.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km)14:09.43.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
117.40.371:27:18.74.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km)10:25.22.
2. class A8

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
112.90.811:37:43.94.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km)6:50.62.
2. class A8

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
103.80.011:44:34.54.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km)14:00.61.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. Czech Republic
118.61:58:35.14.
4. class A8

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
3. leg
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km)13:06.37.
7. class A8

7. ERC
7. Czech Republic
109.81.182:11:41.43.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km)6:35.23.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
97.20.472:18:16.63.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km)6:05.33.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
112.00.622:24:21.93.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km)6:23.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. Czech Republic
100.12:30:45.83.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km)6:04.35.
5. class A8

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
112.30.392:36:50.13.
3. class A8

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->