37. Rally Saturnus 2014
ERT #4 [coef 3] • CEZ #4 • CEZ Historic #3 • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • asphalt 147.37 km • Other years
#19
Unikatoy Postojna
RC3
D2
D2
Final results
12. overall
5. class D2
3. class RC3
7. Slovenia
4. Mitropa
9. CEZ
12. ERT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Superspecial Stožice (3.45 km) | 2:30.0 | 31.
3. class RC3 7. class D2 17. ERT 16. CEZ 16. Mitropa 16. Slovenia |
82.8 km/h 4.55 s/km |
2:30.0 | 31.
3. class RC3 7. class D2 17. ERT 16. CEZ 16. Mitropa 16. Slovenia |
SS2 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 12:20.3 | 20.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 15. ERT 11. CEZ 9. Mitropa 12. Slovenia |
85.3 km/h 4.13 s/km |
14:50.3 | 24.
3. class RC3 6. class D2 15. ERT 13. CEZ 12. Mitropa 14. Slovenia |
SS3 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 7:08.6 | 13.
3. class RC3 4. class D2 13. ERT 9. CEZ 6. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
85.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
21:58.9 | 17.
3. class RC3 4. class D2 14. ERT 10. CEZ 8. Mitropa 10. Slovenia |
SS4 Višnja gora 1 (29.50 km) | 20:17.9 | 17.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 15. ERT 12. CEZ 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
87.2 km/h 3.55 s/km |
42:16.8 | 16.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 15. ERT 11. CEZ 7. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS5 Janče 2 (17.55 km) | 12:03.2 | 16.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 15. ERT 11. CEZ 7. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
87.4 km/h 3.24 s/km |
54:20.0 | 16.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 15. ERT 11. CEZ 7. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS6 Metnaj 2 (10.16 km) | 7:10.9 | 14.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 14. ERT 10. CEZ 6. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
84.9 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:01:30.9 | 14.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 14. ERT 10. CEZ 6. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS7 Višnja gora 2 (29.50 km) | 19:58.7 | 12.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 12. ERT 9. CEZ 4. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |
88.6 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:21:29.6 | 13.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 13. ERT 10. CEZ 5. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS8 Višnja gora 3 (29.50 km) | 19:51.0 | 11.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 11. ERT 8. CEZ 4. Mitropa 6. Slovenia |
89.2 km/h 2.68 s/km |
1:41:20.6 | 12.
3. class RC3 5. class D2 12. ERT 9. CEZ 4. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |