13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 11:23 | 62.
38. class 2/3 62. ERC 52. CoPaF |
87.0 km/h 8.91 s/km |
11:23 | 62.
38. class 2/3 62. ERC 52. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:57 | 55.
32. class 2/3 55. ERC 46. CoPaF |
97.0 km/h 8.50 s/km |
16:20 | 61.
37. class 2/3 61. ERC 52. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:58 | 71.
45. class 2/3 71. ERC 61. CoPaF |
80.9 km/h 11.25 s/km |
19:18 | 62.
38. class 2/3 62. ERC 53. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 3:08 | 62.
40. class 2/3 62. ERC 53. CoPaF |
113.0 km/h 7.80 s/km |
22:26 | 62.
39. class 2/3 62. ERC 53. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 2:04 | 64.
41. class 2/3 64. ERC 53. CoPaF |
116.1 km/h 6.25 s/km |
24:30 | 62.
39. class 2/3 62. ERC 53. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 6:41 | 71.
45. class 2/3 71. ERC 60. CoPaF |
80.8 km/h 10.67 s/km |
31:11 | 64.
42. class 2/3 64. ERC 54. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:39 | 50.
34. class 2/3 50. ERC 41. CoPaF |
98.8 km/h 7.31 s/km |
36:50 | 63.
42. class 2/3 63. ERC 53. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 19:01 | 55.
38. class 2/3 55. ERC 45. CoPaF |
75.7 km/h 9.13 s/km |
55:51 | 57.
39. class 2/3 57. ERC 48. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:31 | 51.
33. class 2/3 51. ERC 43. CoPaF |
78.5 km/h 10.53 s/km |
1:10:22 | 54.
36. class 2/3 54. ERC 45. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 21:05 | 75.
45. class 2/3 75. ERC 65. CoPaF |
45.5 km/h 39.25 s/km |
1:31:27 | 71.
43. class 2/3 71. ERC 60. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:29 | 58.
38. class 2/3 58. ERC 49. CoPaF |
58.2 km/h 14.19 s/km |
1:47:56 | 70.
43. class 2/3 70. ERC 59. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 9:54 | 63.
41. class 2/3 63. ERC 52. CoPaF |
48.5 km/h 21.38 s/km |
1:57:50 | 65.
40. class 2/3 65. ERC 54. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 29:09 | 60.
37. class 2/3 60. ERC 52. CoPaF |
61.7 km/h 12.83 s/km |
2:26:59 | 62.
37. class 2/3 62. ERC 52. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 10:19 | 50.
33. class 2/3 50. ERC 41. CoPaF |
66.9 km/h 10.26 s/km |
2:37:18 | 61.
37. class 2/3 61. ERC 52. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:54 | 52.
34. class 2/3 52. ERC 43. CoPaF |
82.0 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:51:12 | 60.
37. class 2/3 60. ERC 51. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 19:48 | 51.
33. class 2/3 51. ERC 42. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 9.63 s/km |
3:11:00 | 57.
36. class 2/3 57. ERC 49. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:53 | 50.
33. class 2/3 50. ERC 43. CoPaF |
60.4 km/h 14.44 s/km |
3:26:53 | 56.
36. class 2/3 56. ERC 48. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 14:11 | 54.
33. class 2/3 54. ERC 46. CoPaF |
71.9 km/h 14.06 s/km |
3:41:04 | 55.
34. class 2/3 55. ERC 47. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 14:08 | 55.
34. class 2/3 55. ERC 47. CoPaF |
67.9 km/h 13.94 s/km |
3:55:12 | 54.
33. class 2/3 54. ERC 46. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:46 | 23.
14. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
67.6 km/h 7.55 s/km |
4:04:58 | 51.
31. class 2/3 51. ERC 43. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 27:40 | 39.
24. class 2/3 39. ERC 31. CoPaF |
65.1 km/h 10.43 s/km |
4:32:38 | 48.
29. class 2/3 48. ERC 40. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 9:02 | 42.
26. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
39.9 km/h 20.17 s/km |
4:41:40 | 46.
28. class 2/3 46. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:43 | 42.
26. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
57.4 km/h 16.25 s/km |
4:58:23 | 45.
28. class 2/3 45. ERC 38. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 13:35 | 44.
27. class 2/3 44. ERC 37. CoPaF |
70.7 km/h 11.06 s/km |
5:11:58 | 44.
27. class 2/3 44. ERC 37. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:52 | 40.
26. class 2/3 40. ERC 33. CoPaF |
76.7 km/h 11.68 s/km |
5:26:50 | 42.
26. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 13:33 | 34.
21. class 2/3 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
62.0 km/h 12.93 s/km |
5:40:23 | 42.
26. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:50 | 31.
21. class 2/3 31. ERC 24. CoPaF |
57.0 km/h 16.19 s/km |
5:57:13 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 13:08 | 33.
22. class 2/3 33. ERC 27. CoPaF |
73.1 km/h 9.63 s/km |
6:10:21 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:33 | 35.
22. class 2/3 35. ERC 29. CoPaF |
78.4 km/h 9.84 s/km |
6:24:54 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 19:16 | 40.
24. class 2/3 40. ERC 33. CoPaF |
74.7 km/h 8.79 s/km |
6:44:10 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:34 | 33.
20. class 2/3 33. ERC 27. CoPaF |
100.2 km/h 7.10 s/km |
6:49:44 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 6:25 | 36.
23. class 2/3 36. ERC 29. CoPaF |
84.2 km/h 9.33 s/km |
6:56:09 | 40.
24. class 2/3 40. ERC 33. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:23 | 38.
21. class 2/3 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
100.7 km/h 9.00 s/km |
6:58:32 | 39.
23. class 2/3 39. ERC 32. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:51 | 30.
17. class 2/3 30. ERC 24. CoPaF |
122.1 km/h 6.03 s/km |
7:01:23 | 38.
22. class 2/3 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:44 | 31.
18. class 2/3 31. ERC 25. CoPaF |
87.8 km/h 7.50 s/km |
7:04:07 | 38.
22. class 2/3 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:56 | 33.
19. class 2/3 33. ERC 27. CoPaF |
97.3 km/h 7.88 s/km |
7:14:33 5:30 |
37.
21. class 2/3 37. ERC 30. CoPaF |
Penalty 5:30 - Late at TC |