13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:36 | 27.
11. class 2/3 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
93.4 km/h 6.06 s/km |
10:36 | 27.
11. class 2/3 27. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:32 | 22.
7. class 2/3 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
105.9 km/h 5.38 s/km |
15:08 | 25.
9. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:36 | 25.
9. class 2/3 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
92.3 km/h 5.75 s/km |
17:44 | 24.
7. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:51 | 25.
10. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
124.2 km/h 4.92 s/km |
20:35 | 24.
8. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:54 | 24.
10. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
126.3 km/h 3.75 s/km |
22:29 | 24.
8. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 6:01 | 37.
22. class 2/3 37. ERC 29. CoPaF |
89.8 km/h 6.22 s/km |
28:30 | 27.
11. class 2/3 27. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:10 | 17.
8. class 2/3 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
108.0 km/h 4.19 s/km |
33:40 | 25.
10. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 24:22 | 79.
47. class 2/3 79. ERC 68. CoPaF |
59.1 km/h 22.50 s/km |
58:02 | 67.
43. class 2/3 67. ERC 57. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:41 | 31.
19. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
83.3 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:11:43 | 60.
41. class 2/3 60. ERC 51. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:23 | 24.
13. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
77.5 km/h 6.63 s/km |
1:24:06 | 51.
34. class 2/3 51. ERC 43. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:38 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
65.6 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:38:44 | 48.
31. class 2/3 48. ERC 41. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:15 | 18.
9. class 2/3 18. ERC 10. CoPaF |
58.2 km/h 9.00 s/km |
1:46:59 | 42.
27. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:49 | 24.
9. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
69.7 km/h 6.17 s/km |
2:12:48 | 38.
23. class 2/3 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:21 | 17.
9. class 2/3 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
73.8 km/h 5.22 s/km |
2:22:09 | 35.
22. class 2/3 35. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:31 | 19.
8. class 2/3 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
91.1 km/h 3.89 s/km |
2:34:40 | 35.
22. class 2/3 35. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:54 | 40.
25. class 2/3 40. ERC 31. CoPaF |
85.1 km/h 7.61 s/km |
2:53:34 | 34.
22. class 2/3 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:00 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
68.6 km/h 7.38 s/km |
3:07:34 | 31.
21. class 2/3 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:27 | 29.
19. class 2/3 29. ERC 22. CoPaF |
81.9 km/h 7.94 s/km |
3:20:01 | 31.
21. class 2/3 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:04 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
79.6 km/h 6.19 s/km |
3:32:05 | 30.
20. class 2/3 30. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:27 | 16.
8. class 2/3 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
69.8 km/h 5.82 s/km |
3:41:32 | 28.
17. class 2/3 28. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:40 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
70.1 km/h 6.43 s/km |
4:07:12 | 25.
14. class 2/3 25. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:10 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
44.1 km/h 11.50 s/km |
4:15:22 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:43 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
65.2 km/h 8.75 s/km |
4:30:05 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:58 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
80.2 km/h 5.00 s/km |
4:42:03 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:54 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
88.4 km/h 5.47 s/km |
4:54:57 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 12:20 | 19.
11. class 2/3 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
68.1 km/h 7.71 s/km |
5:07:17 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:54 | 11.
6. class 2/3 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
64.4 km/h 8.94 s/km |
5:22:11 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:04 | 13.
7. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
79.6 km/h 5.63 s/km |
5:34:15 | 19.
12. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:54 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
88.4 km/h 4.63 s/km |
5:47:09 | 17.
10. class 2/3 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:34 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
82.0 km/h 4.54 s/km |
6:04:43 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 4:56 | 9.
4. class 2/3 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
113.1 km/h 3.01 s/km |
6:09:39 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 5:43 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 11. CoPaF |
94.5 km/h 4.67 s/km |
6:15:22 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:00 | 8.
2. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
120.0 km/h 3.25 s/km |
6:17:22 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:39 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
131.3 km/h 3.97 s/km |
6:20:01 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:27 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
98.0 km/h 3.25 s/km |
6:22:28 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:13 | 8.
2. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
113.8 km/h 2.50 s/km |
6:26:41 | 14.
8. class 2/3 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |