13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 9:49 | 10.
1. class 2/3 10. ERC 2. CoPaF |
100.8 km/h 3.21 s/km |
9:49 | 10.
1. class 2/3 10. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:12 | 10.
2. class 2/3 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
114.3 km/h 2.88 s/km |
14:01 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:23 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
100.7 km/h 2.50 s/km |
16:24 | 9.
1. class 2/3 9. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:36 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
136.2 km/h 2.37 s/km |
19:00 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:46 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
135.8 km/h 1.75 s/km |
20:46 | 9.
1. class 2/3 9. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:25 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 1. CoPaF |
99.7 km/h 2.22 s/km |
26:11 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 4:48 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
116.3 km/h 1.83 s/km |
30:59 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 16:09 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
89.2 km/h 1.96 s/km |
47:08 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:15 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
93.1 km/h 3.37 s/km |
59:23 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:08 | 4.
1. class 2/3 4. ERC 1. CoPaF |
86.2 km/h 1.94 s/km |
1:10:31 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 13:43 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
70.0 km/h 3.81 s/km |
1:24:14 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 7:52 | 9.
2. class 2/3 9. ERC 2. CoPaF |
61.0 km/h 6.13 s/km |
1:32:06 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 24:05 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
74.7 km/h 2.70 s/km |
1:56:11 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:07 | 9.
3. class 2/3 9. ERC 3. CoPaF |
75.7 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:05:18 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 11:54 | 8.
1. class 2/3 8. ERC 2. CoPaF |
95.8 km/h 1.95 s/km |
2:17:12 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 16:27 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
97.8 km/h 2.13 s/km |
2:33:39 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 13:24 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
71.6 km/h 5.13 s/km |
2:47:03 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 10:55 | 5.
1. class 2/3 5. ERC 1. CoPaF |
93.4 km/h 2.53 s/km |
2:57:58 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:13 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
85.6 km/h 3.00 s/km |
3:09:11 | 5.
1. class 2/3 5. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:09 | 8.
2. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
72.1 km/h 4.18 s/km |
3:18:20 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:01 | 14.
6. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
72.0 km/h 5.13 s/km |
3:43:21 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 7:56 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
45.4 km/h 9.17 s/km |
3:51:17 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:02 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
68.4 km/h 6.19 s/km |
4:05:19 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:02 | 5.
1. class 2/3 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
87.0 km/h 1.50 s/km |
4:16:21 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 11:55 | 4.
1. class 2/3 4. ERC 1. CoPaF |
95.7 km/h 2.37 s/km |
4:28:16 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 10:58 | 5.
1. class 2/3 5. ERC 1. CoPaF |
76.6 km/h 1.86 s/km |
4:39:14 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:14 | 8.
3. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
67.4 km/h 6.44 s/km |
4:53:28 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:02 | 5.
1. class 2/3 5. ERC 1. CoPaF |
87.0 km/h 1.75 s/km |
5:04:30 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:09 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
93.8 km/h 2.26 s/km |
5:16:39 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 16:59 | 11.
4. class 2/3 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
84.8 km/h 3.08 s/km |
5:33:38 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 4:49 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
115.8 km/h 2.26 s/km |
5:38:27 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 5:19 | 7.
2. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
101.6 km/h 2.00 s/km |
5:43:46 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 1:56 | 7.
1. class 2/3 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
124.1 km/h 2.25 s/km |
5:45:42 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:34 | 10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
135.6 km/h 3.10 s/km |
5:48:16 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:25 | 8.
2. class 2/3 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
99.3 km/h 2.75 s/km |
5:50:41 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:10 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |
115.2 km/h 2.13 s/km |
5:54:51 | 6.
1. class 2/3 6. ERC 1. CoPaF |