40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
#10
Škoda Delimax Czech National Team
N4
Final results
3. overall
3. class N4
1. Czech Republic
3. IRC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 7:22.5 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
76.1 km/h 0.80 s/km |
7:22.5 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km) | 5:08.6 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
105.1 km/h 0.64 s/km |
12:31.1 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km) | 7:59.6 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
112.2 km/h 0.68 s/km |
20:30.7 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 7:27.0 | 10.
10. class N4 10. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 2.07 s/km |
27:57.7 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km) | 18:01.9 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 5. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 2.30 s/km |
45:59.6 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km) | 5:17.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h |
51:16.9 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km) | 8:13.8 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
109.0 km/h 0.41 s/km |
59:30.7 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 7:21.6 | 6.
6. class N4 6. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:06:52.3 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km) | 17:15.6 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
101.1 km/h 0.51 s/km |
1:24:07.9 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km) | 13:12.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
113.2 km/h |
1:37:20.0 | 6.
6. class N4 6. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km) | 6:09.9 | 6.
6. class N4 6. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
110.9 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:43:29.9 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 3:51.4 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
111.1 km/h 0.35 s/km |
1:47:21.3 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km) | 10:31.6 | 1.
1. class N4 1. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
112.6 km/h |
1:57:52.9 | 6.
6. class N4 6. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km) | 13:52.2 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
107.7 km/h 0.33 s/km |
2:11:45.1 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km) | 6:13.2 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
109.9 km/h 0.68 s/km |
2:17:58.3 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:10.5 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 0.53 s/km |
2:22:08.8 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km) | 10:42.4 | 1.
1. class N4 1. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
110.7 km/h |
2:32:51.2 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. Czech Republic |