Season 2023
Germany
Thüringen (TRM) 2023
1. 4. 2023, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 56.24 km • Other years
1. | Macht John - Kramer Yasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:47.2 | |||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 33:08.2 | |||
3. | Bauer Christian - Zander Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 33:57.5 |
1. | Bauer Christian - Zander Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 33:57.5 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' | 34:11.9 | ||
3. | Gräbner Dominic - Jungnickel Aaron | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Chemnitzer AMC / BA Glauchau | 35:02.1 |
15. 4. 2023, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 66/46 • gravel 61.58 km • Other years
1. | Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:21.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:46.8 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:32.0 |
1. | Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 44:41.5 | |||
2. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 49:37.3 |
23. 4. 2023, Schwand • AC Hof • entries/finish - 44/42 • asphalt 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 7:41.12 | ||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Bendig Karsten | BMW M140i F21 xDrive | AC Bayreuth | 8:02.92 | ||
3. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 8:03.11 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' | 8:04.27 | ||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | AC Hof | 8:10.94 | ||
3. | Bauer Christian - Zander Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 8:31.91 |
27. 5. 2023, Ebern • AC Ebern • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt 34.10 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 20:32.2 | ||
2. | Otterbach Kai - Hertfelder Albert | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 21:10.8 | |||
3. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:39.1 |
1. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 22:43.4 | |||
2. | Meyer Lars - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 24:05.0 | ||
3. | Nierenz Kilian - Lesser Marcus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) | 24:57.0 |
17. 6. 2023, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 78/65 • asphalt 33.30 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:48.2 | |||
2. | Mühl Werner - Kees Ramona | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Gefrees | 17:12.6 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:23.7 |
1. | Hodel Helmut - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 18:43.9 | |||
2. | Nieselt Justin - Bettge Clara | Opel Corsa D OPC | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:57.9 | ||
3. | Nierenz Kilian - Lesser Marcus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) | 20:05.5 |
10. 9. 2023, Scheßlitz • MSC Scheßlitz • entries/finish - 35/31 • asphalt - gravel 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kramer Yasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 9:33.6 | ||
2. | Schubert René - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:01.3 | |||
3. | Schindler Mark - Raithel Milena | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Wheel-tec24.com | 10:03.6 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 10:27.6 | ||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 10:42.0 | |||
3. | Meyer Lars - Franke Jan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 11:17.4 |
16. 9. 2023, Crottendorf • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 71/62 • asphalt 34.20 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:24.6 | |||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio Rally3 | 19:25.0 | |||
3. | Mühl Werner - Kees Ramona | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Gefrees | 19:47.1 |
1. | Bauer Christian - Zander Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:59.6 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' | 21:01.2 | ||
3. | Dietzel Paul - Baumann Marcel | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:31.6 |
30. 9. 2023, Wildetaube • MSC Wildetaube-Langenwetzendorf • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 40.04 km • Other years
1. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 23:34.3 | |||
2. | Schubert René - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:42.9 | |||
3. | Schindler Mark - Raithel Milena | Ford Fiesta R5 | Wheel-tec24.com | 24:04.5 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 24:55.6 | |||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | AC Hof | 25:48.5 | ||
3. | Reimann Torsten - Finger Josephine | Opel Adam Cup | 27:11.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Hodel Helmut | - | - |
313 [2.] |
687 [1.] |
578 [1.] |
335 [2.] |
100 R |
1050 [2.] |
3063 |
||
2. | Anders Lars |
713 [2.] | - |
267 [1.] |
100 R | - |
173 [1.] |
336 [2.] |
1016 [1.] |
2605 |
||
3. | Meyer Lars |
994 [5.] | - |
300 [5.] |
486 [2.] |
120 R |
260 [3.] | - |
180 R |
2340 |
||
4. | Nieselt Justin |
900 [4.] | - |
200 [9.] | - |
270 [2.] | - |
325 [5.] |
630 [4.] |
2325 |
||
4. | Reimann Torsten | - | - |
275 [7.] |
400 [5.] |
420 [4.] |
275 [7.] |
550 [4.] |
405 [3.] |
2325 |
||
6. | Bauer Christian |
938 [1.] | - |
238 [3.] | - |
120 R | - |
680 [1.] |
180 R |
2156 |
||
7. | Romainczyk Dominik |
881 [6.] | - |
200 [11.] | - |
449 [5.] |
200 [4.] |
280 [7.] | - |
2010 |
||
8. | Böhme Martin |
544 [9.] | - |
233 [8.] | - |
420 [6.] |
140 [5.] |
320 [6.] |
180 R |
1837 |
||
9. | Riedel Lucas |
600 [7.] | - |
200 [10.] | - |
608 [7.] | - |
100 R | - |
1508 |
||
10. | Nierenz Kilian | - | - |
50 R |
663 [3.] |
683 [3.] |
100 [6.] | - | - |
1496 |
||
11. | Stöckel Paul |
431 [10.] | - |
167 [12.] |
229 [4.] |
363 [8.] | - |
100 R | - |
1290 |
||
12. | Gräbner Dominic |
713 [3.] | - |
213 [6.] | - | - | - |
240 [10.] | - |
1166 |
||
13. | Müller Matteo |
656 [8.] | - |
50 R | - | - | - |
240 [8.] | - |
946 |
||
14. | Köth Sascha | - | - | - | - |
233 [9.] | - |
520 [9.] | - |
753 |
||
15. | Dietzel Paul |
150 R | - | - | - | - | - |
164 [3.] | - |
314 |
||
16. | Wegel Dustin | - | - |
80 [4.] |
100 R | - | - |
100 R | - |
280 |
||
17. | Pfaff Ralph |
150 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Jünger Tim |
994 [5.] | - |
313 [2.] |
486 [2.] |
578 [1.] |
335 [2.] |
100 R |
1050 [2.] |
3856 |
||
2. | Lesser Marcus |
600 [7.] |
180 R |
50 R |
663 [3.] |
683 [3.] |
100 [6.] |
360 |
675 [5.] |
3311 |
||
3. | Schrön Steffen |
713 [2.] |
466 [2.] |
267 [1.] |
100 R | - |
173 [1.] |
336 [2.] |
1016 [1.] |
3071 |
||
4. | Zander Jenny |
938 [1.] |
794 [1.] |
238 [3.] | - |
120 R | - |
680 [1.] |
180 R |
2950 |
||
5. | Hiemann Alexander |
431 [10.] | - |
167 [12.] | - |
363 [8.] | - |
100 R | - |
1061 |
||
6. | Wirth Willy Konstantin |
656 [8.] | - |
50 R | - | - | - |
240 [8.] | - |
946 |
||
7. | Franke Jan | - | - |
300 [5.] | - |
120 R |
260 [3.] | - |
180 R |
860 |
||
8. | Weiser Patrick | - | - |
80 [4.] |
100 R |
163 [10.] | - |
100 R |
330 [6.] |
773 |