Season 2023
Poland
SMT 2023
30. 4. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 97/86 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:09.46 | |||
2. | Ćwikliński Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 11:25.90 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:28.19 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:09.46 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:28.19 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:31.67 |
28. 5. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 94/85 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:25.97 | |||
2. | Zajdel Marcin - Rurarz Piotr | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.72 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:28.85 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:25.97 | |||
2. | Zajdel Marcin - Rurarz Piotr | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.72 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:28.85 |
18. 6. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:08.12 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:10.15 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Cinque Viktoria | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 12:16.27 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:08.12 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:10.15 | |||
3. | Masełko Michał - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:17.79 |
2. 7. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 76/69 • asphalt 10.70 km • Other years
1. | Sarka Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:27.66 | |||
2. | Żeromiński Paweł | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 9:30.32 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:34.58 |
1. | Sarka Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:27.66 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:34.58 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:41.70 |
3. 9. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 91/77 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:58.35 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:58.59 | |||
3. | Masełko Michał - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:26.08 |
1. 10. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:03.64 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:17.20 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.20 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:03.64 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:17.20 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.20 |
5. 11. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.51 | |||
2. | Sarka Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:30.91 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Sobczyk Marcin | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 12:31.07 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.51 | |||
2. | Sarka Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:30.91 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:31.59 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Masełko Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
163 |
||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
163 |
||
3. | Masełko Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
||
4. | Białkowski Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
5. | Masełko Konrad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
6. | Nycz Dawid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
7. | Mańka Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
8. | Zajdel Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
9. | Chętnicki Karol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
10. | Wiercigroch Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
11. | Biały Michał | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Grabowski Dawid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |