Season 2023
Poland
MOTUL Gravel Cup (PL) 2023
At each rally, the final result consists of the best 5 times from 6 runs.
25. 3. 2023, Kamień Śląski • Stowarzyszenie Four WD Rallye • entries/finish - 9/5 • gravel 27.60 km • Other years
1. | Stępniak Maciej - Time-Stępniak Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 20:58 | |||
2. | Bieńko Tadeusz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 21:03 | |||
3. | Przygodzki Maciej - Jurczak Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 23:39 |
1. | Stępniak Maciej - Time-Stępniak Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 20:58 | |||
2. | Bieńko Tadeusz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 21:03 | |||
3. | Przygodzki Maciej - Jurczak Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 23:39 |
13. 5. 2023, Kamień Śląski • Stowarzyszenie Four WD Rallye • entries/finish - 7/7 • gravel 6.00 km • Other years
1. | Strąg Maksymilian - Szabłowski Piotr | Ford Fiesta R200 | 19:19 | |||
2. | Janowski Sergiusz - Zabrocki Przemysław | Citroën C2 R2 | 19:30 | |||
3. | Przygodzki Maciej - Jurczak Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 20:43 |
1. | Strąg Maksymilian - Szabłowski Piotr | Ford Fiesta R200 | 19:19 | |||
2. | Janowski Sergiusz - Zabrocki Przemysław | Citroën C2 R2 | 19:30 | |||
3. | Przygodzki Maciej - Jurczak Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 20:43 |
28. 10. 2023, Kamień Śląski • Stowarzyszenie Four WD Rallye • entries/finish - 7/3 • gravel • Other years
1. | Kubiczek Marek - Kubiczek Marcin | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 36:04 | |||
2. | Stancek Tomáš | Polaris | 40:28 | |||
3. | Bernard Viktor - Chorbiński Michał | Segway Villain | 42:41 |
1. | Kubiczek Marek - Kubiczek Marcin | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 36:04 | |||
2. | Stancek Tomáš | Polaris | 40:28 | |||
3. | Bernard Viktor - Chorbiński Michał | Segway Villain | 42:41 |
18. 11. 2023, Kamień Śląski • Stowarzyszenie Four WD Rallye • gravel • Other years
31. 12. 2023, Kamień Śląski • Stowarzyszenie Four WD Rallye • gravel • Other years
Date of the last round has not been published at all - event is considered as canceled.
Stats
Event victories
1. | Strąg Maksymilian | 1 | |
= | Stępniak Maciej | 1 | |
= | Kubiczek Marek | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Stępniak Maciej | 5 | |
= | Strąg Maksymilian | 5 | |
3. | Pastwa Grzegorz | 4 | |
4. | Bieńko Tadeusz | 3 | |
= | Janowski Sergiusz | 3 | |
6. | Kubiczek Marek | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Stępniak Maciej | 6 | |
= | Strąg Maksymilian | 6 | |
3. | Pastwa Grzegorz | 4 | |
4. | Kubiczek Marek | 2 | |
5. | Bieńko Tadeusz | 1 |