Season 2023
Poland
Sudety Rally Trophy 2023
14. 1. – 15. 1. 2023, Ludwikowice Kłodzkie • entries/finish - 59/53 • asphalt - snow 28.90 km • Other years
1. | Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:28.53 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:48.51 | |||
3. | "Janicek" - "Stefan" | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:02.56 |
1. | Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:28.53 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:48.51 | |||
3. | "Janicek" - "Stefan" | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:02.56 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Stare Bogaczowice • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.79 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:43.13 | |||
3. | Grygo Patrycjusz - Kupiec Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:46.17 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.79 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:43.13 | |||
3. | Grygo Patrycjusz - Kupiec Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:46.17 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Strzelin • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 45.30 km - (cancelled 6.80 km) • Other years
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:45.81 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.77 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Sieliło Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:59.95 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:45.81 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.77 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Sieliło Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:59.95 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 49.50 km • Other years
1. | Majczyna Maciej - Mrozowski Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:39.48 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 27:47.26 | |||
3. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 27:50.14 |
1. | Majczyna Maciej - Mrozowski Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:39.48 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 27:47.26 | |||
3. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 27:50.14 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Dzierżoniów • BGMSport.pl + OSiR Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - 105/68 • asphalt - snow 63.90 km - (cancelled 6.30 km) • Other years
1. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Zapart Łukasz | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:36.40 | |||
2. | Czechak Krzysztof - Michalski Bartosz | Subaru Impreza GT | 45:54.70 | |||
3. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:03.50 |
1. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Zapart Łukasz | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:36.40 | |||
2. | Czechak Krzysztof - Michalski Bartosz | Subaru Impreza GT | 45:54.70 | |||
3. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:03.50 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Zatylny Tomasz | - |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] | - |
24 |
||
2. | Hojka Szymon |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] |
5 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
21 |
||
3. | Poznański Tomasz |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
4. | Woźnik Grzegorz | - | - |
5 [4.] | R |
8 [2.] |
13 |
||
5. | Zenfler Tomasz |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
11 |
||
6. | Antos Robert | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Smoleń Paweł |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Potyra Kacper | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
6. | Hałoń Maciej | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
10. | Brzóska Michał | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Dziobek Paweł | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
12. | Donica Piotr | - | R |
1 [8.] |
6 [3.] | - |
7 |
||
13. | Ginzel Ondřej | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
14. | Rychter Wiktor |
4 [5.] |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
14. | Wąchała Damian | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | R |
5 |
||
14. | Kafel Arkadiusz | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
17. | Makaro Paweł | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
18. | Łuka Sławomir | - |
3 [6.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
18. | Zemlak Rafał | - | R |
- |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
18. | Kulej Tomasz | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
21. | Kołpel Mateusz | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
21. | Jaroszyński Szymon | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
23. | Jarzyna Patryk | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Glądała Marta | - |
8 [2.] | - |
10 [1.] | - |
18 |
||
2. | Hułas Rafał |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
2. | Koczapski Marcin |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
3 [6.] |
15 |
||
4. | Tuszyński Maciej | - | - |
5 [4.] |
R
|
8 [2.] |
13 |
||
4. | Hojka Anna |
6 [3.] | - |
2 [7.] |
5 [4.] | - |
13 |
||
6. | Szymczyk Michał | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Smoleń Grzegorz |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Sieliło Piotr | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
6. | Mazur Krzysztof | - | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
10. | Siwakowski Kamil | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
10. | Brzóska-Duda Joanna | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
12. | Bluźnik Maciej | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
12. | Stojanowski Marcin | - |
R
|
- |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
12. | Zelinka Ondřej | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
15. | Wujczak Mateusz |
4 [5.] |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
15. | Gawlikowski Kacper | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
R
|
5 |
||
15. | Haręźlak Łukasz | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
18. | Makaro Paulina | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
18. | Sitko Marcin | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
20. | Borko Łukasz | - |
3 [6.] | - |
R
|
- |
3 |
||
20. | Żelazny Marian | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
20. | Rybeczka Mateusz | - | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
23. | Janowski Kamil | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Błażej Marta | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
25. | Klimasara Adam | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
25. | Dziadkowiec-Michoń Kinga | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Wichłacz Adrian | 2 | |
2. | Żurawek Mariusz | 1 | |
= | Madziara Bartłomiej | 1 | |
= | Majczyna Maciej | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Wichłacz Adrian | 11 | |
2. | Pawarski Bartosz | 7 | |
= | Madziara Bartłomiej | 7 | |
4. | Majczyna Maciej | 6 | |
5. | Żurawek Mariusz | 3 |