SMT - Tor FIAT Auto Poland
SMT #8
27. 10. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
SMT #7
22. 9. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
SMT #6
25. 8. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
SMT #5
23. 6. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
SMT #4
26. 5. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 12,50 km
SMT #3
28. 4. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 87/74 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:53.92 | |||
2. | Kareusz Michał - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.01 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.97 |
1. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:53.92 | |||
2. | Kareusz Michał - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.01 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.97 |
SMT #2
24. 3. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 98/94 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:38.32 | |||
2. | Ilnicki Piotr - Klaczańska Kamila | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 12:49.63 | |||
3. | Łącała Grzegorz - Gąstoł Piotr | BMW 318 iS E36 | 13:10.57 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:38.32 | |||
2. | Łącała Grzegorz - Gąstoł Piotr | BMW 318 iS E36 | 13:10.57 | |||
3. | Wiercigroch Piotr - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 13:12.68 |
SMT #1
3. 3. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 89/82 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:55.39 | |||
2. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:21.77 | |||
3. | Masełko Konrad - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.45 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:55.39 | |||
2. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:21.77 | |||
3. | Masełko Konrad - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.45 |
SMT #7
5. 11. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/77 • asphalt
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.51 | |||
2. | Sarka Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:30.91 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Sobczyk Marcin | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 12:31.07 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.51 | |||
2. | Sarka Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:30.91 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:31.59 |
SMT #6
1. 10. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/72 • asphalt
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:03.64 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:17.20 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.20 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:03.64 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:17.20 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.20 |
SMT #5
3. 9. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 91/77 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:58.35 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:58.59 | |||
3. | Masełko Michał - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:26.08 |
SMT #4
2. 7. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 76/69 • asphalt 10,70 km
1. | Sarka Maciej - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:27.66 | |||
2. | Żeromiński Paweł - ? | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 9:30.32 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:34.58 |
1. | Sarka Maciej - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:27.66 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:34.58 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:41.70 |
SMT #3
18. 6. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/72 • asphalt
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:08.12 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:10.15 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Cinque Viktoria | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 12:16.27 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Baran Mikołaj | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:08.12 | |||
2. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:10.15 | |||
3. | Masełko Michał - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:17.79 |
SMT #2
28. 5. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 94/85 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:25.97 | |||
2. | Zajdel Marcin - Rurarz Piotr | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.72 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:28.85 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:25.97 | |||
2. | Zajdel Marcin - Rurarz Piotr | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:27.72 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:28.85 |
SMT #1
30. 4. 2023, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 97/86 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:09.46 | |||
2. | Ćwikliński Piotr - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 11:25.90 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:28.19 |
1. | Dobrzański Grzegorz - Dobrzańska Agnieszka | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:09.46 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:28.19 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:31.67 |
SMT #8
6. 11. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 91/81 • asphalt 10,70 km
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 9:53.25 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Znamirowski Rafał | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:53.46 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:59.09 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 9:53.25 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Znamirowski Rafał | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:53.46 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:59.09 |
SMT #7
9. 10. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/70 • asphalt
1. | Żeromiński Paweł - ? | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 11:39.88 | |||
2. | Biały Michał - Zoń Mateusz | Audi 80 Quattro | 12:11.48 | |||
3. | Chrzan Dezyderiusz - ? | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 12:12.17 |
1. | Biały Michał - Zoń Mateusz | Audi 80 Quattro | 12:11.48 | |||
2. | Chrzan Dezyderiusz - ? | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 12:12.17 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 12:13.61 |
SMT #6
4. 9. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 87/75 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:03.93 | |||
2. | Sarka Maciej - Zieliński Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:04.76 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik - Chodór Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:07.31 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Murzyn Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:03.93 | |||
2. | Sarka Maciej - Zieliński Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:04.76 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik - Chodór Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:07.31 |
SMT #5
3. 7. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 11:32.37 | |||
2. | Chrzan Dezyderiusz - Musioł Adam | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 11:43.05 | |||
3. | Biały Michał - Bartyzel Grzegorz | Audi 80 Quattro | 11:58.29 |
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 11:32.37 | |||
2. | Chrzan Dezyderiusz - Musioł Adam | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 11:43.05 | |||
3. | Biały Michał - Bartyzel Grzegorz | Audi 80 Quattro | 11:58.29 |
SMT #4
5. 6. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 91/83 • asphalt 12,50 km
1. | Sarka Dominik - Chodór Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:06.15 | |||
2. | Sarka Maciej - Zieliński Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:13.47 | |||
3. | Adamów Arkadiusz - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 12:22.38 |
1. | Sarka Dominik - Chodór Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:06.15 | |||
2. | Sarka Maciej - Zieliński Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:13.47 | |||
3. | Adamów Arkadiusz - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 12:22.38 |
SMT #3
15. 5. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/75 • asphalt 10,70 km
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:56.73 | |||
2. | Markowicz Marcin - ? | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 10:04.73 | |||
3. | Szpak Artur - Szpak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 10:09.71 |
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:56.73 | |||
2. | Chrzan Dezyderiusz - Musioł Adam | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 10:11.71 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał - Dudzik Łukasz | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:12.10 |
SMT #2
3. 4. 2022, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 11:09.89 | |||
2. | Śliwa Tomasz - Pauch Przemysław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:21.05 | |||
3. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 11:25.02 |
1. | Wlazłowski Rafał - ? | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 11:09.89 | |||
2. | Śliwa Tomasz - Pauch Przemysław | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:21.05 | |||
3. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 11:25.02 |
SMT #1
6. 3. 2022, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/70 • asphalt 14,00 km
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:30.75 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:38.71 | |||
3. | Pochłopień Rafał - ? | Opel Astra F | 11:50.79 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:30.75 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:38.71 | |||
3. | Sarka Dominik - Sarka Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:59.82 |
SMT #8
7. 11. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 84/67 • asphalt
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 13:15.37 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 13:25.35 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Stupnicki Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:34.64 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 13:15.37 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 13:25.35 | |||
3. | Mendrek Przemysław - Mendrek Edyta | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:45.43 |
SMT #7
10. 10. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 10:05.73 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 10:13.38 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał - Dudzik Łukasz | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.02 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 10:05.73 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 10:13.38 | |||
3. | Kareusz Michał - Dudzik Łukasz | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:26.02 |
SMT #6
5. 9. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:50.70 | |||
2. | Lorek Radosław - Łagan Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 12:58.01 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 12:58.40 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:50.70 | |||
2. | Lorek Radosław - Łagan Patryk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 12:58.01 | |||
3. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 12:58.40 |
SMT #5
4. 7. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 85/68 • asphalt
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Sikora Justyna | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:37.49 | |||
2. | Biały Michał - Bartyzel Grzegorz | Audi 80 Quattro | 12:46.07 | |||
3. | Szpak Artur - Szpak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 12:48.19 |
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Sikora Justyna | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:37.49 | |||
2. | Biały Michał - Bartyzel Grzegorz | Audi 80 Quattro | 12:46.07 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 12:52.32 |
SMT #4
13. 6. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 90/81 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:50.50 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:58.97 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej - Szymoniak Magdalena | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:04.66 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 10:50.50 | |||
2. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:58.97 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej - Szymoniak Magdalena | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:04.66 |
SMT #3
16. 5. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 101/91 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:15.88 | |||
2. | Mrówczyński Marek - Sarna Paulina | Ford Fiesta Proto | 11:16.04 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej - Szymoniak Magdalena | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.42 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Toyota GR Yaris | 11:15.88 | |||
2. | Mrówczyński Marek - Sarna Paulina | Ford Fiesta Proto | 11:16.04 | |||
3. | Sarka Maciej - Szymoniak Magdalena | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.42 |
SMT #2
25. 4. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 106/87 • asphalt
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - ? | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:12.49 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:18.41 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:19.62 |
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - ? | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:12.49 | |||
2. | Wlazłowski Rafał - Indyk Rafał | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:18.41 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - ? | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:19.62 |
SMT #1
7. 3. 2021, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 99/87 • asphalt - snow
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 12:10.73 | |||
2. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:53.92 | |||
3. | Polok Jacek - Ciupka Ryszard | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 12:55.92 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 12:10.73 | |||
2. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:53.92 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:04.50 |
SMT #7
8. 11. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 87/76 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 10:50.14 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 11:13.93 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:15.87 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 10:50.14 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Legacy | 11:13.93 | |||
3. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:15.87 |
SMT #6
4. 10. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 83/68 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:28.89 | |||
2. | Żbikowski Piotr - Janowski Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:45.62 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 9:58.69 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:28.89 | |||
2. | Żbikowski Piotr - Janowski Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:45.62 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 9:58.69 |
SMT #5
6. 9. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 84/77 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:25.22 | |||
2. | Piórkowski Marcin - Paluch Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.50 | |||
3. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:18.53 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:25.22 | |||
2. | Piórkowski Marcin - Paluch Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.50 | |||
3. | Tomala Dawid - Kempka Paulina | Honda Civic | 12:18.53 |
SMT #4
2. 8. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 82/74 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:17.07 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Neska Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:22.84 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Grabowski Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:58.52 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:17.07 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Neska Elżbieta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:22.84 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Grabowski Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 11:58.52 |
SMT #3
5. 7. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 95/88 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:01.58 | |||
2. | Waszkowski Grzegorz - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:11.31 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:18.48 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:01.58 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:18.48 | |||
3. | Kuś Łukasz - Rączka Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:36.36 |
Combined results of rounds A & B. Crews were divided by classes for morning (A) and afternoon (B) sessions in order to limit the number of people on the track.
SMT #2
14. 6. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 95/89 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:45.51 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Anusiewicz Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:03.75 | |||
3. | Macura Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:06.90 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:45.51 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Anusiewicz Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:03.75 | |||
3. | Macura Marcin - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:06.90 |
Combined results of rounds A & B. Crews were divided by classes for morning (A) and afternoon (B) sessions in order to limit the number of people on the track.
SMT #1
8. 3. 2020, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/73 • asphalt
1. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 8:17.50 | |||
2. | Stawiarski Daniel - Stawiarski Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:19.06 | |||
3. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 8:23.45 |
1. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 8:17.50 | |||
2. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 8:23.45 | |||
3. | Pudełko Grzegorz - Stabik Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:30.77 |
SMT #8
10. 11. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/73 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 8:29.53 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:36.05 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Przybylski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 8:54.29 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 8:29.53 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:36.05 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Przybylski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 8:54.29 |
SMT #7
20. 10. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/63 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 8:53.10 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Dudzik Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:21.48 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Łukaszowicz Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:29.76 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 8:53.10 | |||
2. | Murzyn Dariusz - Dudzik Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 9:21.48 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Łukaszowicz Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:29.76 |
SMT #6
1. 9. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/66 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:54.51 | |||
2. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 12:15.04 | |||
3. | Polok Jacek - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Ford Fiesta R200 | 12:42.79 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:54.51 | |||
2. | Jelonek Michał - Kudasiewicz Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 12:15.04 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Przybylski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 12:44.20 |
SMT #5
28. 7. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/72 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:34.99 | |||
2. | Polok Jacek - Gabryś-Frej Anna | Ford Fiesta R200 | 6:49.18 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Karpowicz Bartek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 6:57.01 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:34.99 | |||
2. | Witos Szymon - Karpowicz Bartek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 6:57.01 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Gzara Jakub | Honda CR-X | 7:00.18 |
SMT #4
2. 6. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 70/63 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:18.24 | |||
2. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 11:52.59 | |||
3. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Ford Focus RS | 11:52.62 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 11:18.24 | |||
2. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 11:52.59 | |||
3. | Równiatka Artur - Cygan Marcin | Ford Focus RS | 11:52.62 |
SMT #3
19. 5. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 70/62 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:26.29 | |||
2. | Witos Szymon - Strotyńska Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:57.51 | |||
3. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 10:07.80 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:26.29 | |||
2. | Witos Szymon - Strotyńska Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 9:57.51 | |||
3. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 10:07.80 |
SMT #1
17. 3. 2019, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 78/68 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Krosny Katarzyna | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:59.45 | |||
2. | Klocek Przemysław - Klocek Ewa | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:17.07 | |||
3. | Polok Jacek - Bijałd Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R200 | 10:18.57 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Krosny Katarzyna | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 9:59.45 | |||
2. | Klocek Przemysław - Klocek Ewa | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:17.07 | |||
3. | Zawadka Adrian - Tichanowicz Oskar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:20.03 |
SMT #6
10. 11. 2018, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:22.00 | |||
2. | Sikorski Piotr - Piórkowski Jarosław | BMW 320i E30 | 7:33.43 | |||
3. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 7:37.50 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:22.00 | |||
2. | Sikorski Piotr - Piórkowski Jarosław | BMW 320i E30 | 7:33.43 | |||
3. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 7:37.50 |
SMT #4
29. 7. 2018, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:47.26 | |||
2. | Ferenczak Michał - Książek Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:04.08 | |||
3. | Sikorski Piotr - Baran Zbigniew | BMW 320i E30 | 7:04.33 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:47.26 | |||
2. | Ferenczak Michał - Książek Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:04.08 | |||
3. | Sikorski Piotr - Baran Zbigniew | BMW 320i E30 | 7:04.33 |
SMT #3
20. 5. 2018, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/65 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:54.59 | |||
2. | Pałosz Arkadiusz - Hoczek Karolina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:06.00 | |||
3. | Gruca Michał - Jama Michał | Renault Clio Sport | 8:14.47 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:54.59 | |||
2. | Gruca Michał - Jama Michał | Renault Clio Sport | 8:14.47 | |||
3. | Grzebinoga Dawid - Gamża Kamil | Honda Civic SiR | 8:17.20 |
SMT #2
15. 4. 2018, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 85/77 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:40.13 | |||
2. | Pałosz Arkadiusz - Biernot Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 6:50.30 | |||
3. | Ferenczak Michał - Parządka Mateusz | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 6:57.69 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:40.13 | |||
2. | Ferenczak Michał - Parządka Mateusz | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 6:57.69 | |||
3. | Kożdoń Tomasz - Golec Agata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:02.35 |
SMT #1
11. 3. 2018, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/73 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:47.23 | |||
2. | Pałosz Arkadiusz - Biernot Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:00.49 | |||
3. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 8:14.50 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:47.23 | |||
2. | Ira Grzegorz - Drob Damian | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 8:14.50 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 8:20.20 |
SMT #5
16. 7. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/69 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:56.38 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kociołek Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:57.10 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 8:08.42 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:56.38 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kociołek Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:57.10 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 8:08.42 |
SMT #4
25. 6. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/68 • asphalt
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:46.17 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:50.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.57 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:46.17 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:50.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.57 |
SMT #3
20. 5. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/67 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:55.46 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Owczarz Lucyna | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:56.32 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:04.76 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:55.46 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Owczarz Lucyna | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:56.32 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:04.76 |
SMT #2
9. 4. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:41.76 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 6:55.17 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Michał - Chorobik Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:02.49 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:41.76 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 6:55.17 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Michał - Chorobik Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:02.49 |
SMT #1
5. 3. 2017, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/73 • asphalt
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:39.31 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 7:41.65 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.17 |
1. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Kaleciński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:39.31 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Audi RS3 | 7:41.65 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.17 |
SMT #7
13. 11. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/68 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:01.8 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:07.4 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:22.2 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 8:01.8 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:07.4 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:22.2 |
SMT #5
17. 7. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 81/73 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:27.8 | |||
2. | Kostka Damian - Kubala Karolina | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 7:45.5 | |||
3. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 7:51.1 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:27.8 | |||
2. | Kępa Łukasz - Duda Małgorzata | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 7:51.1 | |||
3. | Walczak Kamil - Cieślar Patryk | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:52.6 |
SMT #3
8. 5. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/73 • asphalt 9,00 km
1. | Szepieniec Andrzej - Wiśniak Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:49.6 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:14.5 | |||
3. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:17.0 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:14.5 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:17.0 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:18.2 |
SMT #2
10. 4. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/69 • asphalt 9,60 km
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:34.9 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Zawadka Adrian | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:55.2 | |||
3. | Pałosz Arkadiusz - Micik Damian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:56.6 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:34.9 | |||
2. | Wójcik-Mirski Florian - Zawadka Adrian | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:55.2 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:58.9 |
SMT #1
20. 3. 2016, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/70 • asphalt 9,00 km
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.0 | |||
2. | Macura Mirosław - Stelmach Nikodem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:48.3 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:51.1 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:46.0 | |||
2. | Macura Mirosław - Stelmach Nikodem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:48.3 | |||
3. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 7:51.1 |
SMT #6
8. 11. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:09.3 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:10.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:21.6 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:09.3 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:10.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:21.6 |
SMT #4
7. 6. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/69 • asphalt 6,90 km
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:00.1 | |||
2. | Bogacz Robert - Kobyliński Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 6:10.6 | |||
3. | Grzebinoga Dawid - Gamża Kamil | Honda Civic SiR | 6:16.3 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:00.1 | |||
2. | Bogacz Robert - Kobyliński Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 6:10.6 | |||
3. | Grzebinoga Dawid - Gamża Kamil | Honda Civic SiR | 6:16.3 |
SMT #3
3. 5. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 78/69 • asphalt 7,40 km
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:22.6 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:22.9 | |||
3. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:26.8 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:22.6 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:22.9 | |||
3. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:26.8 |
SMT #2
12. 4. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 74/61 • asphalt 8,40 km
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:09.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:18.6 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:23.7 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:09.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:18.6 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:23.7 |
SMT #1
15. 3. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/67 • asphalt 8,80 km
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:00.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Zwierz Mieczysław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:08.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:09.1 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:00.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Zwierz Mieczysław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:08.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:09.1 |
SMT #6
14. 9. 2014, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/69 • asphalt
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Sznapka Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:01.0 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:12.9 | |||
3. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:15.4 |
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Sznapka Rafał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:01.0 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:12.9 | |||
3. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:15.4 |
SMT #4
6. 7. 2014, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 70/62 • asphalt
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Tokarz Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 5:49.5 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Piekarski Arkadiusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:53.4 | |||
3. | Tokarz Maciej - Tokarz Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 5:55.2 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Tokarz Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 5:49.5 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Piekarski Arkadiusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:53.4 | |||
3. | Puzoń Sebastian - Podżorski Michał | Renault Clio III RS | 5:57.3 |
SMT #3
15. 6. 2014, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 75/64 • asphalt 7,20 km
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:09.7 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:33.7 | |||
3. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:41.8 |
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:09.7 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:33.7 | |||
3. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:41.8 |
SMT #2
25. 5. 2014, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 67/57 • asphalt 7,20 km
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:42.91 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:56.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Borowiecki Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.51 |
1. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:42.91 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:56.29 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Borowiecki Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:57.51 |
SMT #1
6. 4. 2014, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 71/64 • asphalt 7,50 km
1. | Biłek Witold - Biłek Jr Witold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:49.1 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:05.3 | |||
3. | Tokarz Wojciech - Maciaszek Mateusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:06.3 |
1. | Biłek Witold - Biłek Jr Witold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:49.1 | |||
2. | Puchałka Piotr - Hallala Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:05.3 | |||
3. | Tokarz Wojciech - Maciaszek Mateusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:06.3 |
Missing stage times of retired crews