Season 2023
Belgium
ASAF RS Div SR 2023
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt 67.02 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:09.93 | ||
2. | Daco Christophe - Michaux Nadine | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 32:14.76 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:30.85 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 35:29.89 | ||
2. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 35:45.39 | ||
3. | Michiels Patrick - Michiels Lotte | BMW E21 | RT Titanic | 36:35.97 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Faurœulx (Estinnes) • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 78.50 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Lohay Yorick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 46:45.58 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:06.71 | |||
3. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | East Belgian Racing Team | 48:14.12 |
1. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 49:45.30 | ||
2. | Mayné Anthony - Erdonmez Melissa | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 50:43.01 | ||
3. | Stas Vincent - Knott Christian | Opel Manta B | Braine Auto Club | 53:45.54 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2023, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 120/99 • asphalt 52.52 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 26:12.68 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Dejonge Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 26:29.54 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 26:51.58 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Gourmeur Magali | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 29:24.41 | ||
2. | Jacques Christophe - Verbeke Frans | Porsche 944 | Gaume Racing Club | 30:17.56 | ||
3. | Carlier Thomas - Van Houdenhove Cindy | BMW 325i E30 | Club Motor Passion Chiny | 31:07.15 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2023, Evelette (Haillot) • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 118/86 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Lothaire Antonin | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:37.01 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 22:57.34 | ||
3. | de Jesus Richard - Mazuin Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:59.60 |
1. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 24:53.82 | ||
2. | Lamy Bernard - Ninane Bertrand | Volvo 240 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 25:32.93 | ||
3. | Herbiet Damien - Vandeput Julien | Peugeot 205 | Hainaut Motor Club | 25:41.42 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Poulseur (Comblain-au-Pont) • Auto Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt 69.72 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 41:20.64 | ||
2. | Leyon Geoffrey - Elst Loris | Ford Escort Twin Cam | East Belgian Racing Team | 42:47.30 | ||
3. | Lux Christophe - Danse Ludovic | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 43:14.07 |
1. | Jacques Jean-Claude - Scieur Nathalie | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Namur Racing Club | 46:26.33 | ||
2. | Driesen Patrick - Bellin Gloria | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 48:24.58 | ||
3. | Sohet Joffrey - Dal Molin Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 52:06.15 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 60.36 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 30:19.71 | ||
2. | Lux Christophe - Lohay Yorick | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:07.95 | ||
3. | Fiasse Corentin - Thonnard Maximilien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:19.48 |
1. | Monin Didier - Brouir Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 GTI | Ecurie New Racing | 33:42.25 | ||
2. | Debue Claude - Lamerand Cedric | Opel Ascona A | Autostal Duindistel | 34:03.68 | ||
3. | Petitfrère Kevin - Hauteclair Adrien | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Ecurie Bayard | 35:18.88 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2023, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 97/65 • asphalt 51.96 km • Other years
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 28:47.40 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:58.67 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 29:38.33 |
1. | Jacques Christophe - Verbeke Frans | Porsche 944 | Gaume Racing Club | 33:46.73 | ||
2. | Debue Claude - Debue Colin | Opel Ascona A | Autostal Duindistel | 33:51.66 | ||
3. | Bernard Michel - Hanoteaux Vincent | Toyota Starlet | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 34:38.97 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Froidchapelle • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 80/68 • asphalt 49.00 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Podgorny Antoine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:38.67 | ||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Krieger Marlon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 27:57.02 | ||
3. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 29:56.14 |
1. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 29:56.14 | |||
2. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 32:07.83 | ||
3. | Herbiet Damien - Lorge Vincent | Peugeot 205 | Hainaut Motor Club | 33:05.74 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Rouvroy • Gaume Racing Club • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt 51.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Collard Lola | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:08.96 | ||
2. | Paternot Hervé - Baur Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:33.62 | |||
3. | Naillon Frédéric - Naillon Agathe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASA Nancy | 28:37.17 |
1. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 32:28.53 | ||
2. | Herbiet Damien - Vandeput Julien | Peugeot 205 | Hainaut Motor Club | 32:56.86 | ||
3. | Bossicart David - Martin Miguel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Ecurie New Racing | 32:58.14 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Villers-le-Bouillet • Motor Club Hannutois • entries/finish - 126/99 • asphalt 57.64 km • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 34:13.66 | ||
2. | Geilenkirchen Noël - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 35:53.47 | ||
3. | Depreay Christophe - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Chawresse | 36:09.30 |
1. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 38:39.74 | ||
2. | Monin Didier - Hallin Maureen | Peugeot 205 GTI | Ecurie New Racing | 39:28.88 | ||
3. | Wauthier Benoit - Glenet Sarah | BMW E30 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:07.35 |
25. 11. – 26. 12. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Jacques Jean-Claude |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
38 [4.] | - |
45 [2.] |
283 |
||
2. | Denis Andy |
41 [3.] | - |
45 [2.] | - | - |
45 [2.] | - |
35 [6.] |
45 [2.] |
41 [3.] |
252 |
||
3. | Herbiet Damien | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - |
150 |