Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF RS Div SR 2019
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Freux / Bras-Haut (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 50.40 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 |
1. | Hebrant Maxime - Frankenne Jennifer | Opel Manta B | 29:41.18 | |||
2. | Thiery Nicolas - Toulmonde Thibault | Porsche 944 | 30:19.78 | |||
3. | Thirion Romuald - Martin Manu | Opel Ascona A | 30:21.26 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Isnes • entries/finish - 88/66 • asphalt 42.16 km • Other years
1. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 22:57.91 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:06.61 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:07.20 |
1. | Vanvolcksom Bjorn - Schoolmeesters Tom | BMW M3 E30 | 25:31.38 | |||
2. | Gillot Benoit - Thonnard Maximilien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:39.72 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | BMW 325 | 26:03.11 |
30. 5. 2019, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Gillot Benoit - Mahy Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 25:17.47 | |||
2. | Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | 25:37.54 | |||
3. | Gilles Jean-François - Frankenne Jennifer | BMW 320i E30 | 26:18.82 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Achêne • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 48.84 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:51.72 | |||
2. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 26:53.23 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 27:19.67 |
1. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | BMW 325i E30 | 28:57.88 | |||
2. | Neskens Jens - Neskens Danny | Opel Ascona B | 29:11.39 | |||
3. | Gillot Benoit - Mercy François | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:33.72 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 92/70 • asphalt 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:43.62 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:06.39 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Delbecque Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:49.17 |
1. | Boulanger Thierry - Scouperman Valery | BMW 325i E30 | 30:29.41 | |||
2. | Michiels Patrick - Van Hoppe Geert | BMW E21 | 31:06.65 | |||
3. | Degroote Louis - Degroote Lorrie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 31:44.22 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Haversin • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 61.56 km • Other years
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 31:36.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 31:47.6 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 32:40.8 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Geilenkirchen Noël | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:53.6 | |||
2. | Debaty Eric - Balcaen Stéphanie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 36:26.9 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Renard Jean-Michel | BMW 325i E30 | 37:43.9 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80.67 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Junius Lionel - Colard Xavier | BMW 325i E30 | 42:25.13 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Wilmet Manon | Opel Corsa A GSi | 43:08.17 | |||
3. | Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 45:02.89 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 60.30 km • Other years
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:28.65 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 31:38.00 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 31:58.71 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Beguint Kimberley | Opel Ascona A | 35:05.33 | |||
2. | Boulanger Thierry - Scouperman Valery | BMW 325i E30 | 35:23.17 | |||
3. | Amez Olivier - Willocx Frédéric | BMW E30 | 36:51.71 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 102/85 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:36.00 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 25:40.20 | |||
3. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:41.23 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Beguint Kimberley | Opel Ascona | 26:29.47 | |||
2. | Boulanger Thierry - Scouperman Valery | BMW 325i E30 | 27:01.32 | |||
3. | Marée Rudy - Pestiaux Rony | BMW 325i E30 | 28:34.73 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Villers-le-Bouillet • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt 59.20 km • Other years
1. | Bosmans Bert - Hontis Bjorn | BMW M3 E90 | 37:21.33 | |||
2. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 37:27.52 | |||
3. | Marée Damien - Van Orshaegen Marie | Peugeot 306 GTI | 37:35.95 |
1. | Junius Lionel - Frankenne Jennifer | BMW 325i E30 | 39:20.68 | |||
2. | Louis Mathieu - Tomballe Jérémie | BMW 325i E30 | 39:41.70 | |||
3. | Meuleman Philippe - Van de Casteele Brigitte | Opel Manta B | 40:09.58 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Louis Mathieu | - |
82 [3.] |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] | - | - |
82 [3.] | - | - |
90 [2.] |
444 |
||
2. | Defer Samuel | - |
76 [4.] | - | - |
72 [5.] |
72 [5.] |
70 [6.] | - | - |
72 [4.] |
362 |
||
3. | Boulanger Thierry | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] | - | - |
90 [2.] | - |
280 |
||
4. | Gillot Benoit | - |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] |
82 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
272 |
||
5. | Gilles Jean-François | - | - |
82 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
76 [5.] |
234 |
||
6. | Mattart Alain | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | R |
- |
76 [4.] |
62 [10.] | - | - |
214 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Frankenne Jennifer |
100 [1.] | - |
82 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
100 [1.] |
358 |
||
2. | Scouperman Valery | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] | - | - |
90 [2.] | - |
280 |
||
3. | Bauwens Pascale | - | - | - | - | - |
72 [5.] |
70 [6.] | - | - |
72 [4.] |
214 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Junius Lionel | 2 | |
= | Deshayes Cédric | 2 | |
3. | Hebrant Maxime | 1 | |
= | Vanvolcksom Bjorn | 1 | |
= | Gillot Benoit | 1 | |
= | Louis Mathieu | 1 | |
= | Boulanger Thierry | 1 | |
= | Deferm Hubert | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gillot Benoit | 6 | |
= | Boulanger Thierry | 6 | |
= | Deshayes Cédric | 6 | |
4. | Junius Lionel | 5 | |
5. | Vanvolcksom Bjorn | 4 | |
= | Deferm Hubert | 4 | |
7. | Hebrant Maxime | 3 | |
8. | Louis Mathieu | 2 | |
9. | Delleuse Christian | 1 | |
= | Meuleman Philippe | 1 | |
= | Thirion Romuald | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Deshayes Cédric | 8 | |
2. | Gillot Benoit | 7 | |
3. | Junius Lionel | 6 | |
4. | Louis Mathieu | 4 | |
= | Boulanger Thierry | 4 | |
= | Deferm Hubert | 4 | |
7. | Hebrant Maxime | 3 | |
8. | Vanvolcksom Bjorn | 1 | |
= | Delleuse Christian | 1 | |
= | Thirion Romuald | 1 |