Season 2022
Belgium
ASAF RS Div SR 2022
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022, Bras-Haut / Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 67.02 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:18.18 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:26.83 | |||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:29.53 |
1. | Thirion Romuald - Lhermitte Virginie | Opel Ascona A | 36:22.11 | |||
2. | Michiels Patrick - Van Hoppe Geert | BMW E21 | 36:39.72 | |||
3. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 36:41.14 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Walcourt • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt 56.80 km • Other years
1. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 25:38.24 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:00.94 | |||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:04.44 |
1. | Stas Vincent - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Manta B | 29:14.37 | |||
2. | Cuvelier Philippe - Krings Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:28.92 | |||
3. | Jacques Jean-Claude - Scieur Nathalie | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 29:56.26 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Fauroeulx (Estinnes) • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 88.40 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 49:44.48 | |||
2. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | 50:02.56 | |||
3. | Lapaille Mathieu - Bomblet David | Peugeot 207 | 50:17.19 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 53:37.68 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 56:25.28 | |||
3. | Demuynck Devy - Deschuytter Sofie An | BMW E30 | 56:37.15 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2022, Evelette • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 109/86 • asphalt 39.92 km - (cancelled 19.96 km) • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Somville Maxime | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 10:49.98 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Poissonnier Laure | Škoda Fabia R5 | 11:02.45 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 11:10.39 |
1. | Monin Didier - Grandmont Julie | Peugeot 205 GTI | 12:11.19 | |||
2. | Blerot Nicolas - Jacquemin Frédéric | BMW 325i E30 | 12:19.51 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Hoyoux Michael | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 12:31.91 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Poulseur (Comblain-au-Pont) • Auto Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 69.72 km • Other years
1. | Depreay Christophe - Rolin Aurore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:37.67 | |||
2. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:20.37 | |||
3. | Leyon Geoffrey - Helal Yasmina | BMW M3 E30 | 44:17.56 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Magnée Maxime | BMW 320 E30 | 48:29.74 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2022, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 59.56 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 29:48.06 | |||
2. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:31.84 | |||
3. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | 30:51.75 |
1. | Monin Didier - Brouir Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 GTI | 35:05.15 | |||
2. | Bastiaens Yves - Dierckx Elien | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 50:19.64 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2022, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 89/63 • asphalt - gravel 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:17.63 | |||
2. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:40.03 | |||
3. | Sturbois Sébastien - Sturbois Nikola | Toyota Corolla WRC | 26:44.18 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 30:24.74 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 32:31.34 | |||
3. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere Melissa | Opel Ascona B | 33:11.26 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022, Haversin • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt 56.92 km • Other years
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 30:07.8 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:08.0 | |||
3. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | 32:31.8 |
1. | Monin Didier - Hallin Maureen | Peugeot 205 GTI | 34:30.1 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Burlet Yohan | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 35:19.0 | |||
3. | Mayné Anthony - Blaton Ludovic | BMW 320 E30 | 36:21.8 |
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt 59.92 km • Other years
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 32:35.5 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Manta B | 33:38.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Hendrik - Debackere Melissa | Opel Ascona B | 35:54.5 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Froidchapelle • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 88/72 • asphalt 48.80 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:37.98 | |||
2. | Delchambre Jeremy - Ausloos Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:41.86 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 27:07.92 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Hannot Fabian | Ford Escort MK2 | 27:36.48 | |||
2. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 28:51.09 | |||
3. | Dernelle Alain - Vander Seypen Mireille | BMW 325i E30 | 30:33.76 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Lamorteau • Gaume Racing Club • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Marvyn - Kurum Serkan | BMW 130i E87 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:52.34 | ||
2. | Linchamps Jérôme - Petit Corentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | Gaume Racing Club | 41:31.07 | ||
3. | Daco Alain - Arnould Michael | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Chawresse | 41:37.34 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Rolin Aurore | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 43:16.21 | ||
2. | Dauvin Anthony - Denoncin Bertrand | Opel Kadett C | Ecurie Bayard | 48:46.09 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Villers-le-Bouillet • Motor Club Hannutois • asphalt 57.64 km • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Mayné Anthony |
82 [3.] | R |
100 [1.] |
38 [4.] |
100 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] |
82 [3.] |
100 [1.] |
90 [2.] |
100 [1.] |
754 |
||
2. | Stas Vincent | - |
100 [1.] |
90 [2.] | - | - | - |
90 [2.] | - |
90 [2.] | - | - |
370 |
||
3. | Monin Didier | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
250 |
||
4. | Deshayes Cédric | - | - |
70 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
100 [1.] | - |
170 |
||
5. | Dauvin Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - | - |
90 [2.] |
166 |
||
6. | Encart Gerald | - | - |
68 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
144 |
||
7. | Wauthier Guy | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
68 [7.] | - |
76 [4.] | - | - |
144 |
||
8. | Delmotte Pascal | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
70 [6.] | - | - |
72 [5.] | - |
142 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Knott Christian |
82 [3.] |
R
|
100 [1.] | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] |
90 [2.] | - |
472 |
||
2. | Cochez Benjamin | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] | - | - |
190 |
||
3. | Maslowski Aymerik | - | - |
90 [2.] | - | - | - |
90 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
180 |
||
4. | Magnée Maxime | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
76 [4.] | - | - | - |
176 |
||
5. | Rumas Julien | - | - |
68 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
144 |
||
6. | Brenta Bari | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 [5.] | - | - |
68 [7.] | - |
140 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Mayné Anthony | 5 | |
2. | Monin Didier | 3 | |
3. | Thirion Romuald | 1 | |
= | Blerot Charles | 1 | |
= | Deshayes Cédric | 1 | |
= | Stas Vincent | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Mayné Anthony | 22 | |
2. | Monin Didier | 9 | |
3. | Deshayes Cédric | 4 | |
4. | Cuvelier Philippe | 2 | |
5. | Blerot Charles | 1 | |
= | Thirion Romuald | 1 | |
= | Bastiaens Yves | 1 | |
= | Stas Vincent | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Mayné Anthony | 21 | |
2. | Monin Didier | 10 | |
3. | Deshayes Cédric | 4 | |
4. | Thirion Romuald | 2 | |
= | Stas Vincent | 2 | |
6. | Blerot Charles | 1 | |
= | Cuvelier Philippe | 1 |