14. Barum Rallye 1984
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • asphalt 412.00 km - (cancelled 19.50 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS26
1. | #2 |
Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport | A>2000 | 1:15:05 | 94.7 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 AMK JZD Slušovice | B/2000 | 1:16:46 |
+1:41.0 +1:41.0 |
92.6 0.85 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | B/1600 | 1:18:19 |
+3:14.0 +1:33.0 |
90.8 1.64 |
|||
= | #10 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 1:18:19 |
+3:14.0 +0.0 |
90.8 1.64 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Moosleitner M. - Cantonati B. | Opel Manta 400 | B>2000 |
1:18:36 3:00 |
+3:31.0 +17.0 |
90.5 1.78 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 1:19:05 |
+4:00.0 +29.0 |
89.9 2.03 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček J. | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 1:20:13 |
+5:08.0 +1:08.0 |
88.6 2.60 |
|||
8. | #60 |
Salvan Edi - Cigala Aldo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | A/2000 | 1:20:47 |
+5:42.0 +34.0 |
88.0 2.89 |
|||
9. | #66 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov | A/1300 | 1:20:49 |
+5:44.0 +2.0 |
88.0 2.90 |
|||
10. | #63 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS Barum Team | A/1300 | 1:21:46 |
+6:41.0 +57.0 |
87.0 3.38 |
|||
11. | #75 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas | Audi 4000 Quattro ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | A>2000 | 1:22:06 |
+7:01.0 +20.0 |
86.6 3.55 |
|||
12. | #111 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/1300 | 1:23:11 |
+8:06.0 +1:05.0 |
85.5 4.10 |
|||
13. | #74 |
Blankenburg H. - Steputat G. | BMW 323i E21 | A>2000 | 1:23:15 |
+8:10.0 +4.0 |
85.4 4.14 |
|||
14. | #81 |
Huber Rolf - Kreutzer Horst | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 1:23:55 |
+8:50.0 +40.0 |
84.7 4.47 |
|||
15. | #108 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 1:25:17 |
+10:12.0 +1:22.0 |
83.4 5.16 |
|||
16. | #90 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | A/2000 | 1:25:32 |
+10:27.0 +15.0 |
83.1 5.29 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Štverák Jiří - Chobot S. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby | B/1600 |
1:26:06 2:00 |
+11:01.0 +34.0 |
82.6 5.58 |
|||
18. | #80 |
Crothers D. - Jobling D. | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo | B>2000 | 1:27:26 |
+12:21.0 +1:20.0 |
81.3 6.25 |
|||
19. | #95 |
Stoiber Anton - Dillinger Rudolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 | 1:27:36 |
+12:31.0 +10.0 |
81.2 6.34 |
|||
20. | #78 |
Schmid Peter - Jargosch Wilhelm | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | A>2000 | 1:27:56 |
+12:51.0 +20.0 |
80.9 6.51 |
|||
21. | #118 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/1300 | 1:28:46 |
+13:41.0 +50.0 |
80.1 6.93 |
|||
22. | #96 |
Adam Kurt - Adam Hanide | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 |
1:28:58 1:00 |
+13:53.0 +12.0 |
79.9 7.03 |
|||
23. | #130 |
Brobach Lothar - Bender Günter | Audi 50 ADAC Südbayern | A/1300 | 1:29:08 |
+14:03.0 +10.0 |
79.8 7.11 |
|||
24. | #97 |
Suchopár Václav - Ziera Harald | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 |
1:29:13 5:00 |
+14:08.0 +5.0 |
79.7 7.16 |
|||
25. | #124 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František | Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov | A/1300 | 1:29:31 |
+14:26.0 +18.0 |
79.4 7.31 |
|||
26. | #30 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | B>2000 |
1:29:33 2:00 |
+14:28.0 +2.0 |
79.4 7.32 |
|||
27. | #105 |
Eisenbacher N. - Schmittner H. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | A/1600 | 1:31:42 |
+16:37.0 +2:09.0 |
77.5 8.41 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc | B/1600 |
1:32:53 5:00 |
+17:48.0 +1:11.0 |
76.5 9.01 |
|||
29. | #94 |
Andersson Jan - Almqvist Börje | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 |
1:38:09 17:00 |
+23:04.0 +5:16.0 |
72.4 11.68 |
|||
30. | #83 |
Johnsson S. - Stansert B. | Saab 99 EMS | A/2000 |
1:39:04 8:00 |
+23:59.0 +55.0 |
71.8 12.14 |
|||
31. | #77 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | Audi 80 Quattro | A>2000 |
1:39:58 2:00 |
+24:53.0 +54.0 |
71.1 12.60 |
|||
32. | #33 |
Krüger Walter - Meyer Bernd | Porsche 911 SC | B>2000 |
1:41:59 5:00 |
+26:54.0 +2:01.0 |
69.7 13.62 |
|||
33. | #134 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř | A/1300 | 1:42:39 |
+27:34.0 +40.0 |
69.3 13.96 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | B/1600 |
1:46:49 22:00 |
+31:44.0 +4:10.0 |
66.6 16.07 |