14. Barum Rallye 1984
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • asphalt 412.00 km - (cancelled 19.50 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #2 |
Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport | A>2000 | 19:40 | 96.1 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 AMK JZD Slušovice | B/2000 | 20:00 |
+20.0 +20.0 |
94.5 0.63 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | B/1600 | 20:14 |
+34.0 +14.0 |
93.4 1.08 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 20:38 |
+58.0 +24.0 |
91.6 1.84 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 20:39 |
+59.0 +1.0 |
91.5 1.87 |
|||
= | #60 |
Salvan Edi - Cigala Aldo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | A/2000 | 20:39 |
+59.0 +0.0 |
91.5 1.87 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček J. | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 20:54 |
+1:14.0 +15.0 |
90.4 2.35 |
|||
8. | #66 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov | A/1300 | 21:01 |
+1:21.0 +7.0 |
89.9 2.57 |
|||
9. | #81 |
Huber Rolf - Kreutzer Horst | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 21:03 |
+1:23.0 +2.0 |
89.8 2.63 |
|||
10. | #63 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS Barum Team | A/1300 | 21:07 |
+1:27.0 +4.0 |
89.5 2.76 |
|||
11. | #75 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas | Audi 4000 Quattro ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | A>2000 | 21:17 |
+1:37.0 +10.0 |
88.8 3.08 |
|||
12. | #111 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/1300 | 21:37 |
+1:57.0 +20.0 |
87.4 3.71 |
|||
13. | #113 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 21:45 |
+2:05.0 +8.0 |
86.9 3.97 |
|||
14. | #74 |
Blankenburg H. - Steputat G. | BMW 323i E21 | A>2000 | 21:48 |
+2:08.0 +3.0 |
86.7 4.06 |
|||
15. | #121 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 21:51 |
+2:11.0 +3.0 |
86.5 4.16 |
|||
16. | #108 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 22:05 |
+2:25.0 +14.0 |
85.6 4.60 |
|||
17. | #90 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | A/2000 | 22:07 |
+2:27.0 +2.0 |
85.5 4.67 |
|||
18. | #78 |
Schmid Peter - Jargosch Wilhelm | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | A>2000 | 22:34 |
+2:54.0 +27.0 |
83.8 5.52 |
|||
19. | #131 |
Koch Gerhard - Tiefenbach Philipp | Talbot Samba Rallye | A/1300 | 22:40 |
+3:00.0 +6.0 |
83.4 5.71 |
|||
20. | #80 |
Crothers D. - Jobling D. | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo | B>2000 | 22:44 |
+3:04.0 +4.0 |
83.1 5.84 |
|||
= | #17 |
Moosleitner M. - Cantonati B. | Opel Manta 400 | B>2000 |
22:44 3:00 |
+3:04.0 +0.0 |
83.1 5.84 |
|||
22. | #130 |
Brobach Lothar - Bender Günter | Audi 50 ADAC Südbayern | A/1300 | 22:57 |
+3:17.0 +13.0 |
82.4 6.25 |
|||
= | #95 |
Stoiber Anton - Dillinger Rudolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 | 22:57 |
+3:17.0 +0.0 |
82.4 6.25 |
|||
24. | #99 |
Degan Alessandro - Bonsi Aimone | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A/1600 | 23:04 |
+3:24.0 +7.0 |
81.9 6.48 |
|||
25. | #105 |
Eisenbacher N. - Schmittner H. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | A/1600 | 23:06 |
+3:26.0 +2.0 |
81.8 6.54 |
|||
26. | #115 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 | 23:28 |
+3:48.0 +22.0 |
80.5 7.24 |
|||
27. | #118 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/1300 | 23:32 |
+3:52.0 +4.0 |
80.3 7.37 |
|||
28. | #124 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František | Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov | A/1300 | 23:36 |
+3:56.0 +4.0 |
80.1 7.49 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Štverák Jiří - Chobot S. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby | B/1600 |
24:00 2:00 |
+4:20.0 +24.0 |
78.8 8.25 |
|||
30. | #96 |
Adam Kurt - Adam Hanide | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 |
24:19 1:00 |
+4:39.0 +19.0 |
77.7 8.86 |
|||
31. | #30 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | B>2000 |
24:23 2:00 |
+4:43.0 +4.0 |
77.5 8.98 |
|||
32. | #91 |
Schuller Hermann - Hribernik S. | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 24:38 |
+4:58.0 +15.0 |
76.7 9.46 |
|||
33. | #77 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | Audi 80 Quattro | A>2000 |
26:45 2:00 |
+7:05.0 +2:07.0 |
70.7 13.49 |
|||
34. | #97 |
Suchopár Václav - Ziera Harald | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 |
26:46 5:00 |
+7:06.0 +1.0 |
70.6 13.52 |
|||
35. | #33 |
Krüger Walter - Meyer Bernd | Porsche 911 SC | B>2000 |
27:09 5:00 |
+7:29.0 +23.0 |
69.6 14.25 |
|||
36. | #50 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc | B/1600 |
29:48 5:00 |
+10:08.0 +2:39.0 |
63.4 19.30 |
|||
37. | #83 |
Johnsson S. - Stansert B. | Saab 99 EMS | A/2000 |
31:32 8:00 |
+11:52.0 +1:44.0 |
59.9 22.60 |
|||
38. | #94 |
Andersson Jan - Almqvist Börje | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 |
38:31 17:00 |
+18:51.0 +6:59.0 |
49.1 35.90 |
|||
39. | #134 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř | A/1300 | 39:18 |
+19:38.0 +47.0 |
48.1 37.40 |
|||
40. | #47 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | B/1600 |
44:02 22:00 |
+24:22.0 +4:44.0 |
42.9 46.41 |