14. Barum Rallye 1984
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • asphalt 412.00 km - (cancelled 19.50 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS20
1. | #2 |
Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro Schmidt Motorsport | A>2000 | 33:24 | 94.3 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 AMK JZD Slušovice | B/2000 | 33:51 |
+27.0 +27.0 |
93.1 0.51 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | B/1600 | 34:16 |
+52.0 +25.0 |
91.9 0.99 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 34:42 |
+1:18.0 +26.0 |
90.8 1.49 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 34:52 |
+1:28.0 +10.0 |
90.3 1.68 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček J. | Škoda 120 LS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 35:19 |
+1:55.0 +27.0 |
89.2 2.19 |
|||
7. | #66 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov | A/1300 | 35:35 |
+2:11.0 +16.0 |
88.5 2.50 |
|||
8. | #60 |
Salvan Edi - Cigala Aldo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | A/2000 | 35:40 |
+2:16.0 +5.0 |
88.3 2.59 |
|||
9. | #63 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS Barum Team | A/1300 | 35:59 |
+2:35.0 +19.0 |
87.5 2.95 |
|||
10. | #75 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas | Audi 4000 Quattro ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | A>2000 | 36:08 |
+2:44.0 +9.0 |
87.2 3.12 |
|||
11. | #111 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/1300 | 36:21 |
+2:57.0 +13.0 |
86.7 3.37 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Moosleitner M. - Cantonati B. | Opel Manta 400 | B>2000 |
36:22 3:00 |
+2:58.0 +1.0 |
86.6 3.39 |
|||
13. | #81 |
Huber Rolf - Kreutzer Horst | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 36:23 |
+2:59.0 +1.0 |
86.6 3.41 |
|||
14. | #121 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 36:31 |
+3:07.0 +8.0 |
86.3 3.56 |
|||
15. | #113 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 36:50 |
+3:26.0 +19.0 |
85.5 3.92 |
|||
16. | #74 |
Blankenburg H. - Steputat G. | BMW 323i E21 | A>2000 | 37:04 |
+3:40.0 +14.0 |
85.0 4.19 |
|||
17. | #108 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 37:25 |
+4:01.0 +21.0 |
84.2 4.59 |
|||
18. | #90 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner | Opel Ascona B ADAC Südbayern | A/2000 | 37:26 |
+4:02.0 +1.0 |
84.1 4.61 |
|||
19. | #131 |
Koch Gerhard - Tiefenbach Philipp | Talbot Samba Rallye | A/1300 | 38:19 |
+4:55.0 +53.0 |
82.2 5.62 |
|||
20. | #78 |
Schmid Peter - Jargosch Wilhelm | Mercedes-Benz 280 CE | A>2000 | 38:29 |
+5:05.0 +10.0 |
81.9 5.81 |
|||
21. | #80 |
Crothers D. - Jobling D. | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo | B>2000 | 38:32 |
+5:08.0 +3.0 |
81.7 5.87 |
|||
22. | #115 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 | 38:51 |
+5:27.0 +19.0 |
81.1 6.23 |
|||
23. | #118 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/1300 | 38:56 |
+5:32.0 +5.0 |
80.9 6.32 |
|||
24. | #95 |
Stoiber Anton - Dillinger Rudolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 | 39:09 |
+5:45.0 +13.0 |
80.5 6.57 |
|||
25. | #105 |
Eisenbacher N. - Schmittner H. | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | A/1600 | 39:14 |
+5:50.0 +5.0 |
80.3 6.67 |
|||
26. | #99 |
Degan Alessandro - Bonsi Aimone | Talbot Sunbeam TI | A/1600 | 39:17 |
+5:53.0 +3.0 |
80.2 6.72 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Štverák Jiří - Chobot S. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby | B/1600 |
39:20 2:00 |
+5:56.0 +3.0 |
80.1 6.78 |
|||
28. | #130 |
Brobach Lothar - Bender Günter | Audi 50 ADAC Südbayern | A/1300 | 39:25 |
+6:01.0 +5.0 |
79.9 6.88 |
|||
29. | #124 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František | Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov | A/1300 | 39:40 |
+6:16.0 +15.0 |
79.4 7.16 |
|||
30. | #30 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | B>2000 |
40:05 2:00 |
+6:41.0 +25.0 |
78.6 7.64 |
|||
31. | #96 |
Adam Kurt - Adam Hanide | Opel Kadett GT/E | A/2000 |
40:25 1:00 |
+7:01.0 +20.0 |
77.9 8.02 |
|||
32. | #91 |
Schuller Hermann - Hribernik S. | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 41:00 |
+7:36.0 +35.0 |
76.8 8.69 |
|||
33. | #97 |
Suchopár Václav - Ziera Harald | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1600 |
41:39 5:00 |
+8:15.0 +39.0 |
75.6 9.43 |
|||
34. | #33 |
Krüger Walter - Meyer Bernd | Porsche 911 SC | B>2000 |
42:40 5:00 |
+9:16.0 +1:01.0 |
73.8 10.59 |
|||
35. | #77 |
Schmidt Jens - Schmidt Hilde | Audi 80 Quattro | A>2000 |
44:14 2:00 |
+10:50.0 +1:34.0 |
71.2 12.38 |
|||
36. | #50 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc | B/1600 |
44:57 5:00 |
+11:33.0 +43.0 |
70.1 13.20 |
|||
37. | #83 |
Johnsson S. - Stansert B. | Saab 99 EMS | A/2000 |
48:09 8:00 |
+14:45.0 +3:12.0 |
65.4 16.86 |
|||
38. | #94 |
Andersson Jan - Almqvist Börje | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 |
53:28 17:00 |
+20:04.0 +5:19.0 |
58.9 22.93 |
|||
39. | #134 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. | Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř | A/1300 | 54:35 |
+21:11.0 +1:07.0 |
57.7 24.21 |
|||
40. | #47 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Gottwaldov | B/1600 |
59:14 22:00 |
+25:50.0 +4:39.0 |
53.2 29.52 |