LBC-Ruschen 2011
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2011, Lima • Lima MS • snow - ice 88.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 102 (102 on list)
1. | #223 |
Sääv Per-Arne - Axelsson Emil |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Västra Östergötlands MK |
TUW*** | 4WD A |
51:08.8 |
103.2 |
||||
2. | #64 |
Johansson Tobias - Wallbom Anders |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ludvika MS |
4WD A |
51:19.4 |
+10.6 +10.6 |
102.9 0.12 |
||||
3. | #63 |
Saarinen Jari - Carlsson Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4WD A |
51:32.1 |
+23.3 +12.7 |
102.5 0.26 |
||||
4. | #62 |
Appelskog Peter - Carlsson Pelle |
Ford Escort WRC Appelskogs Bil AB |
TTC*** | 4WD A |
52:33.2 |
+1:24.4 +1:01.1 |
100.5 0.96 |
|||
5. | #66 |
Nyström Conny - Ekman Tomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SMK Söderhamn |
4WD A |
52:38.5 |
+1:29.7 +5.3 |
100.3 1.02 |
||||
6. | #65 |
Simonsson Erik - Eriksson Joel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Lima MS |
4WD A |
53:07.5 |
+1:58.7 +29.0 |
99.4 1.35 |
||||
7. | #71 |
Kärkkäinen Markku - Kärkkäinen Samuel |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Vännäs MK |
4WD A |
53:07.7 |
+1:58.9 +0.2 |
99.4 1.35 |
||||
8. | #211 |
Gustafsson Hasse - Johansson Mikael |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi www.swita.se |
4WD A |
53:13.9 |
+2:05.1 +6.2 |
99.2 1.42 |
||||
9. | #70 |
Österberg Ronnie - Eriksson Robert |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Haninge MK |
4WD A |
53:38.3 |
+2:29.5 +24.4 |
98.4 1.70 |
||||
10. | #77 |
Nilsson Kim - Persson Lars-Olof |
Volkswagen Golf III Skutskärs MS |
PUU*** | 2WD A |
54:04.9 |
+2:56.1 +26.6 |
97.6 2.00 |
|||
11. | #92 |
Jansson Jacob - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
XNL*** | 4WD B |
54:21.1 |
+3:12.3 +16.2 |
97.1 2.19 |
|||
12. | #201 |
Lindroth Erik - Hamberg Henrik |
Opel Corsa Mora MK |
2WD A |
54:26.0 |
+3:17.2 +4.9 |
97.0 2.24 |
||||
13. | #74 |
Levin Andreas - Levin Therese |
Peugeot 205 GTI Lima MS |
2WD A |
54:40.2 |
+3:31.4 +14.2 |
96.6 2.40 |
||||
14. | #220 |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Magnus |
Peugeot 206 Morjärvs MS |
2WD A |
55:09.1 |
+4:00.3 +28.9 |
95.7 2.73 |
||||
15. | #76 |
Andersson Fredrik - Puumala Tony |
Renault 19 Fredriksbergs MK |
2WD A |
55:13.8 |
+4:05.0 +4.7 |
95.6 2.78 |
||||
16. | #95 |
Olsson Stefan - Ericson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
55:40.5 |
+4:31.7 +26.7 |
94.8 3.09 |
||||
17. | #78 |
Eriksson Johan - Gustavsson Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Ludvika MS |
2WD A |
55:40.9 |
+4:32.1 +0.4 |
94.8 3.09 |
||||
18. | #208 |
Lundkvist Anders - Lundkvist Fredrik |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD B |
56:09.8 |
+5:01.0 +28.9 |
94.0 3.42 |
||||
19. | #93 |
Stugemo Lars - Olofsson Jonny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4WD B |
56:16.3 |
+5:07.5 +6.5 |
93.8 3.49 |
||||
20. | #80 |
Brodd Mikael - Adolfsson Fredrik |
Saab 9-3 Kit Car Västra Östergötlands MK |
DAE*** | 2WD A |
56:23.2 |
+5:14.4 +6.9 |
93.6 3.57 |
|||
21. | #79 |
Johansson Simon - Peterson Fredrik |
Volvo 940 Hagfors MK |
MYD*** | 2WD A |
56:45.8 |
+5:37.0 +22.6 |
93.0 3.83 |
|||
22. | #101 |
Nyberg Markus - Berglund Jerker |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
57:25.2 |
+6:16.4 +39.4 |
92.0 4.28 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Menck Fredrik - Göransson Kim |
Volvo 940 Tornby Bilteknik AB |
VOC Elit A |
57:38.7 |
+6:29.9 +13.5 |
91.6 4.43 |
||||
24. | #16 |
Lahti Thomas - Wikström Tomas |
Volvo 940 Norrbottens MS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
57:57.7 |
+6:48.9 +19.0 |
91.1 4.65 |
||||
25. | #81 |
Larsson Mats - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Kadett GSI Fagersta MK |
2WD A |
57:59.6 |
+6:50.8 +1.9 |
91.0 4.67 |
||||
26. | #212 |
Henriksson Björn - Sneen Åse |
Opel Kadett GSI |
2WD B |
58:00.5 |
+6:51.7 +0.9 |
91.0 4.68 |
||||
27. | #17 |
Johansson Lars - Smedberg Mathias |
Volvo 940 Norrbottens MS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
58:01.6 |
+6:52.8 +1.1 |
91.0 4.69 |
||||
28. | #19 |
Lundmark Brage - Johansson Niklas |
Volvo 940 Norrbottens Bildemontering AB / Piteå MS |
VOC Elit A |
58:01.8 |
+6:53.0 +0.2 |
91.0 4.69 |
||||
29. | #222 |
Eriksen Jens Erik - Svendsen Kristian |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
CV *** | 2WD C |
58:06.7 |
+6:57.9 +4.9 |
90.9 4.75 |
|||
29. | #215 |
Bækkevold Bjørn - Fredriksen Dyre Erling |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
CV *** | 4WD B |
58:06.7 |
+6:57.9 +0.0 |
90.9 4.75 |
|||
31. | #96 |
Irebrand Joakim - Paavilainen Kimmo |
Peugeot 206 |
2WD B |
58:14.7 1:20 |
+7:05.9 +8.0 |
90.7 4.84 |
||||
32. | #15 |
Rådström Arne - Nilsson Thomas |
Volvo 940 MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
58:15.2 |
+7:06.4 +0.5 |
90.6 4.85 |
||||
33. | #83 |
Larsson Mats - Eriksson Henrik |
Volvo 240 Däckverkstan i Nora |
2WD A |
58:47.4 |
+7:38.6 +32.2 |
89.8 5.21 |
||||
34. | #115 |
Carlsson Stefan - Harrström Markus |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
58:49.2 |
+7:40.4 +1.8 |
89.8 5.23 |
||||
35. | #31 |
Suontausta Anton - Peters Andreas |
Volvo 940 Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit B |
58:53.8 |
+7:45.0 +4.6 |
89.6 5.28 |
||||
36. | #14 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 940 Dals MK |
AZO*** | VOC Elit A |
59:00.2 |
+7:51.4 +6.4 |
89.5 5.36 |
|||
37. | #205 |
Thelander Ingemar - Sperl Jürgen |
Volvo 940 Valbo Alltjänst AB / SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A |
59:00.7 |
+7:51.9 +0.5 |
89.5 5.36 |
||||
38. | #22 |
Elg Peter - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 940 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
59:09.7 |
+8:00.9 +9.0 |
89.2 5.46 |
||||
39. | #9 |
Carneling Tobias - Gustavsson Johan |
Volvo 940 Bil & Fritid AB / Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit A |
59:21.4 |
+8:12.6 +11.7 |
89.0 5.60 |
||||
40. | #102 |
Ulla Thorbjørn - Ruud Tonje |
Volvo 242 |
CV *** | 2WD B |
59:22.3 |
+8:13.5 +0.9 |
88.9 5.61 |
|||
41. | #86 |
Nilsson Fredrik - Månsson Johan |
Volvo 242 SMK Hörby |
2WD A |
59:24.1 |
+8:15.3 +1.8 |
88.9 5.63 |
||||
42. | #210 |
Johansson Peder - Andersson Niklas |
Volvo 240 MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit B |
59:27.6 |
+8:18.8 +3.5 |
88.8 5.67 |
||||
42. | #103 |
Holmudd Johan - Holmudd Christian |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
59:27.6 |
+8:18.8 +0.0 |
88.8 5.67 |
||||
44. | #38 |
Johansson Viktor - Puttonen Tomi |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
59:31.8 |
+8:23.0 +4.2 |
88.7 5.72 |
||||
45. | #1 |
Ohlson Lars - Widell Göran |
Volvo 940 SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
59:33.3 |
+8:24.5 +1.5 |
88.7 5.73 |
||||
46. | #60 |
Olsson Mattias - Fredriksson Tobias |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:00:09.0 |
+9:00.2 +35.7 |
87.8 6.14 |
||||
47. | #113 |
Jurå Carolina - Jurå Dan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4WD C |
1:00:11.9 |
+9:03.1 +2.9 |
87.7 6.17 |
||||
48. | #34 |
Johansson Marcus - Johansson Jessica |
Volvo 240 Åhls Bildelar AB |
VOC Elit B |
1:00:16.6 |
+9:07.8 +4.7 |
87.6 6.23 |
||||
49. | #30 |
Eriksson Martin - Larsson Dennis |
Volvo 940 Stuguns MK |
VOC Elit B |
1:00:19.3 |
+9:10.5 +2.7 |
87.5 6.26 |
||||
50. | #106 |
Karlsson Mats - Johansson Roger |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
1:00:23.0 |
+9:14.2 +3.7 |
87.4 6.30 |
||||
51. | #11 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Hermansson Magnus |
Volvo 944 Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
1:00:37.0 |
+9:28.2 +14.0 |
87.1 6.46 |
||||
52. | #111 |
Johansson Mikael - Örberg Carl |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
1:00:38.2 |
+9:29.4 +1.2 |
87.1 6.47 |
||||
53. | #25 |
Ahlström Göran - Ahlström Kurt |
Volvo 244 Norrbottens MS Boden |
VOC Elit B |
1:01:00.0 |
+9:51.2 +21.8 |
86.6 6.72 |
||||
54. | #105 |
Karlsson Viktor - Karlsson Ivan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
1:01:01.2 |
+9:52.4 +1.2 |
86.5 6.73 |
||||
55. | #4 |
Nordlund Mattias - Norberg Göran |
Volvo 740 Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
1:01:02.4 |
+9:53.6 +1.2 |
86.5 6.75 |
||||
56. | #219 |
Eklund Anders - Karlsson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
1:01:02.8 |
+9:54.0 +0.4 |
86.5 6.75 |
||||
57. | #7 |
Walther Jochen - Lustig Bianca |
Volvo 940 AC Bielefeld e.V. |
VOC Elit A |
1:01:20.4 0:20 |
+10:11.6 +17.6 |
86.1 6.95 |
||||
58. | #3 |
Røsen Carl-Borge - Lindstad Anders |
Volvo 940 KNA Solør Motorsport |
HJ *** | VOC Elit A |
1:01:21.4 |
+10:12.6 +1.0 |
86.1 6.96 |
|||
59. | #209 |
Rudberg Mats Cato - Mastad Kim |
Volvo 940 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Elit B |
1:01:24.3 |
+10:15.5 +2.9 |
86.0 6.99 |
||||
60. | #13 |
Lindberg Björn - Pettersson Mikael |
Volvo 940 SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A |
1:01:30.1 |
+10:21.3 +5.8 |
85.9 7.06 |
||||
61. | #58 |
Persson Pelle - Persson Sven-Erik |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
1:01:30.7 |
+10:21.9 +0.6 |
85.8 7.07 |
||||
62. | #112 |
Ohlson Per - Andersson Niclas |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E B |
1:01:32.1 |
+10:23.3 +1.4 |
85.8 7.08 |
||||
63. | #5 |
Hoffmann Frank - Ericsson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 240 SMK Linde |
VOC Elit A |
1:01:48.1 |
+10:39.3 +16.0 |
85.4 7.26 |
||||
64. | #8 |
Karlsson Pär - Axelsson Ulf |
Volvo 940 Lidköpings MSF |
VOC Elit A |
1:01:51.2 |
+10:42.4 +3.1 |
85.4 7.30 |
||||
65. | #36 |
Andersson Daniel - Lidebjer-Granberg Ida |
Volvo 240 Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOC Elit B |
1:01:56.0 |
+10:47.2 +4.8 |
85.3 7.35 |
||||
66. | #121 |
Bergkvist Emil - Bergkvist Hans-Olov |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
1:02:03.4 |
+10:54.6 +7.4 |
85.1 7.44 |
||||
67. | #109 |
Tengelin Mikael - Andersson Per-Erik |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
1:02:05.7 |
+10:56.9 +2.3 |
85.0 7.46 |
||||
68. | #39 |
Hennström Pontus - Hennström André |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:02:08.4 |
+10:59.6 +2.7 |
85.0 7.50 |
||||
69. | #118 |
Wimark Anders - Waleteg Andreas |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E C |
1:02:10.3 |
+11:01.5 +1.9 |
84.9 7.52 |
||||
70. | #44 |
Nilsson Simon - Nilsson Dan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
1:02:35.0 |
+11:26.2 +24.7 |
84.4 7.80 |
||||
71. | #88 |
Helin Stefan - Järnström Thomas |
Opel Ascona A Tibro MK |
2WD A |
1:02:48.0 |
+11:39.2 +13.0 |
84.1 7.95 |
||||
72. | #56 |
Lundmark Oskar - Kempe Johan |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
1:02:48.3 |
+11:39.5 +0.3 |
84.1 7.95 |
||||
73. | #50 |
Bergqvist Mikael - Swing Ola |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
1:02:52.3 |
+11:43.5 +4.0 |
84.0 7.99 |
||||
74. | #54 |
Larsson Anders - Björklund Markus |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:02:58.2 |
+11:49.4 +5.9 |
83.8 8.06 |
||||
75. | #51 |
Eriksson Johan - Styffe Sten-Yngve |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
1:03:00.9 |
+11:52.1 +2.7 |
83.8 8.09 |
||||
76. | #35 |
Ekenmo David - Lindqvist Magnus |
Volvo 940 Eksjö FRC |
VOC Elit B |
1:03:11.3 |
+12:02.5 +10.4 |
83.6 8.21 |
||||
77. | #46 |
Ottosson Johnny - Magnusson Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
1:03:11.4 |
+12:02.6 +0.1 |
83.6 8.21 |
||||
78. | #41 |
Johnsson Marcus - Johnsson Mathias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
1:03:31.9 |
+12:23.1 +20.5 |
83.1 8.44 |
||||
79. | #53 |
Nilsson Joakim - Tholander Thomas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
1:03:46.3 |
+12:37.5 +14.4 |
82.8 8.61 |
||||
80. | #40 |
Johansson Christian - Näslund Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
1:03:53.9 |
+12:45.1 +7.6 |
82.6 8.69 |
||||
81. | #45 |
Knof Philipp - Musholt Philipp |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
1:03:58.4 |
+12:49.6 +4.5 |
82.5 8.75 |
||||
82. | #32 |
Sandelius Lena - Sandelius Ragnar Erik |
Volvo 940 ugil.se / Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
1:03:58.8 |
+12:50.0 +0.4 |
82.5 8.75 |
||||
83. | #6 |
Mayr Siegfried - Spindler Hubert |
Volvo 744 Fundrivers |
AIC*** | VOC Elit A |
1:04:46.4 |
+13:37.6 +47.6 |
81.5 9.29 |
|||
84. | #202 |
Wilsberg Jan Kåre - Olsen Tina Jeanette |
Volvo 940 KNA Kongsvinger |
PC *** | VOC Elit A |
1:04:51.2 |
+13:42.4 +4.8 |
81.4 9.35 |
|||
85. | #23 |
Fransson Emil - Bingebo Anton |
Volvo 940 Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
1:04:51.6 |
+13:42.8 +0.4 |
81.4 9.35 |
||||
86. | #59 |
Ryen Joakim - Johansson Jimmy |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
1:04:52.2 |
+13:43.4 +0.6 |
81.4 9.36 |
||||
87. | #224 |
Budin Daniel - Hammarström Göran |
Volkswagen Golf |
Ungdomsrally |
1:05:18.8 |
+14:10.0 +26.6 |
80.8 9.66 |
||||
88. | #52 |
Ahlberg Anders - Persson Mats Bruse |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:05:23.1 |
+14:14.3 +4.3 |
80.8 9.71 |
||||
89. | #21 |
Johansson Oscar - Andersson Martin |
Volvo 940 SMK Nyköping |
VOC Elit B |
1:06:02.1 |
+14:53.3 +39.0 |
80.0 10.15 |
||||
90. | #48 |
Johansson Sebastian - Nihlmar Sebastian |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:06:23.1 |
+15:14.3 +21.0 |
79.5 10.39 |
||||
91. | #90 |
Kjellgren Åke - Pettersson Tobias |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E A |
1:06:31.5 |
+15:22.7 +8.4 |
79.4 10.49 |
||||
92. | #61 |
Wedin Johan - Fredriksson Anders |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
1:06:34.9 |
+15:26.1 +3.4 |
79.3 10.52 |
||||
93. | #104 |
Dahl Andreas - Lindblom Richard Garphed |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
1:07:27.1 |
+16:18.3 +52.2 |
78.3 11.12 |
||||
94. | #221 |
Andersson Mattias - Sund Eric |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
1:08:02.4 |
+16:53.6 +35.3 |
77.6 11.52 |
||||
95. | #12 |
Brandel Robin - Andersson Roine |
Volvo 944 Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A |
1:08:28.1 |
+17:19.3 +25.7 |
77.1 11.81 |
||||
96. | #42 |
Bigsten Tore - Fagerlind Torbjörn |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
1:08:48.9 1:10 |
+17:40.1 +20.8 |
76.7 12.05 |
||||
97. | #84 |
Larsson Joakim - Isaksson Anders |
Volvo 940 Däckverkstan i Nora |
2WD A |
1:10:44.3 0:50 |
+19:35.5 +1:55.4 |
74.6 13.36 |
||||
98. | #216 |
Persson Magnus - Banger Anders |
Volvo 940 SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit B |
1:14:17.8 |
+23:09.0 +3:33.5 |
71.1 15.78 |
||||
99. | #47 |
Haberland Stefan - Trautmannsberger Willi |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
1:20:20.6 0:40 |
+29:11.8 +6:02.8 |
65.7 19.91 |
||||
100. | #119 |
Karlsson Rolf - Christiansson Ingvar |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
1:27:11.2 |
+36:02.4 +6:50.6 |
60.6 24.57 |
||||
101. | #97 |
Ericsson Magnus - Ragnarsson Jennie |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
1:29:07.6 1:20 |
+37:58.8 +1:56.4 |
59.2 25.90 |
||||
102. | #27 |
Haag Philip - Kempe Martin |
Volvo 940 Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
1:52:00.1 3:20 |
+1:00:51.3 +22:52.5 |
47.1 41.49 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Lindberg Patrik - Joons Tim |
Volvo 940 Hedesunda MK |
VOC Elit A | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Süld Håkan - Fredriksson Johnnie |
Volvo 240 Süld Motorsport / Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Carlson Niklas - Lundgren Magnus |
Volvo 940 Nya Åkeriet Örebro |
VOC Elit A | Rolled | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Fransson Roger - Holmqvist Charlott |
Volvo 940 Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Wingren Ola - Särbring Daniel |
Volvo 740 SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Erlandsson Simon - Erlandsson Cristoffer |
Volvo 244 Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Björkman Andreas - Olsson Robert |
Volvo 940 Degerfors RC |
VOC Elit B | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Sjöbom Anders - Jönsson Mats |
Volvo 940 MK Nordjämten |
VOC Elit B | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Cruse Alexander - Karlsson Pierre | Volvo 940 | FOB*** | VOC C | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Hoffmeister Arne - Amosse Sebastian | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Haug Knut Morten - Sigfridstad Jan Roger | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Fuel | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Thorsell Jonas - Thorsell Jens | Volvo 242 | VOC C | Rear axle | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Moberg Anders |
Mazda 323 GT-R Forshaga MC |
HWE*** | 4WD A | Brakes | |||||
SS2 | #73 |
Green Johan - Åberg Anders |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V JG Mark |
PJF*** | 2WD A | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #75 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Guldbrandsson Anders |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MK Team Westom |
2WD A | Power steering | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Blåder Thomas - Magnusson Tommy |
Volvo 940 Filipstads MC |
2WD A | Engine | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Thagesson Håkan - Thagesson Henrik |
Volvo 740 Nybro AC |
2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Hellström Per-Erik - Nordqvist Kent | Saab 99 | Grupp E A | Engine | ||||||
SS2 | #99 |
Johansson Jon - Fammé Alexander | Ford Escort MK6 | 2WD B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Jansson Dick - Östberg Magnus | Volkswagen Golf II | 2WD B | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Berg Pelle - Isemo Conny | BMW M3 Compact | 2WD B | Radiator | ||||||
SS3 | #110 |
Karlsson Sven-Erik - Karlsson Johan | Opel Kadett GSI | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #114 |
Østheim Dan Henning - Østheim Trond-Håvard | Volvo 242 | HB *** | 2WD C | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #203 |
Backman Patrick - Timell Albin | Volkswagen Golf II | 2WD C | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #204 |
Grundel Kalle - Hoffsten Ola |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MECA / Haninge MK |
2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #206 |
Thiman Mikael - Sandberg Fredrik | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Clutch | ||||||
SS2 | #213 |
Eriksson Magnus - Isaksson Tobias | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #214 |
Nygren Mattias - Teikari Marco | Toyota Starlet | Grupp E C | Retired |