15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#70
A2/1600
Final results
18. overall
10. class A2/1600
19. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:09 | 41.
22. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
95.3 km/h 5.91 s/km |
17:09 | 41.
22. class A2/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:17 | 22.
20. class A2/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
87.7 km/h 4.17 s/km |
20:26 | 37.
22. class A2/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:22 | 33.
18. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 5.90 s/km |
37:48 | 30.
20. class A2/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 10:56 | 27.
18. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
91.4 km/h 5.53 s/km |
48:44 | 27.
20. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:42 | 30.
18. class A2/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
94.3 km/h 6.27 s/km |
55:26 | 27.
18. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 5:56 | 33.
18. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
118.8 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:01:22 | 27.
18. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 17:10 | 35.
17. class A2/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
95.2 km/h 6.17 s/km |
1:18:32 | 27.
17. class A2/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:15 | 18.
16. class A2/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 4.79 s/km |
1:21:47 | 25.
17. class A2/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 17:38 | 33.
15. class A2/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
87.1 km/h 6.64 s/km |
1:39:25 | 26.
15. class A2/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:20 | 32.
13. class A2/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:50:45 | 25.
14. class A2/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:52 | 40.
14. class A2/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
92.0 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:57:37 | 28.
14. class A2/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:55 | 35.
14. class A2/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
119.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
2:03:32 | 28.
14. class A2/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 16:27 | 26.
12. class A2/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
99.4 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:19:59 | 26.
13. class A2/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 17:35 | 14.
11. class A2/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
101.3 km/h 4.28 s/km |
2:37:34 | 19.
11. class A2/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:32 | 20.
11. class A2/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:49:06 | 20.
11. class A2/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 10:49 | 21.
10. class A2/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 5.89 s/km |
2:59:55 | 19.
10. class A2/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:23 | 16.
9. class A2/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
54.8 km/h 5.00 s/km |
3:04:18 | 19.
10. class A2/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |