15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#108
AMK Stráž
A/Š120LS
Final results
40. overall
11. class A/Š120LS
40. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 18:05 | 69.
12. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
90.4 km/h 7.96 s/km |
18:05 | 69.
12. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:48 | 75.
15. class A/Š120LS 75. Czechoslovakia |
75.8 km/h 10.63 s/km |
21:53 | 72.
13. class A/Š120LS 72. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 19:31 | 78.
16. class A/Š120LS 78. Czechoslovakia |
78.7 km/h 10.94 s/km |
41:24 | 70.
14. class A/Š120LS 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 12:08 | 64.
13. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 9.85 s/km |
53:32 | 68.
14. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 7:30 | 69.
16. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 10.83 s/km |
1:01:02 | 66.
14. class A/Š120LS 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:26 | 56.
9. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
109.6 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:07:28 | 66.
14. class A/Š120LS 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 18:08 | 55.
11. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 8.29 s/km |
1:25:36 | 62.
14. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:49 | 64.
16. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
75.5 km/h 11.88 s/km |
1:29:25 | 61.
14. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 18:44 | 54.
11. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 9.22 s/km |
1:48:09 | 58.
13. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:45 | 50.
10. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 8.47 s/km |
1:59:54 | 55.
13. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 7:01 | 47.
9. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:06:55 | 54.
13. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 6:02 | 43.
6. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
116.9 km/h 5.36 s/km |
2:12:57 | 52.
12. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 17:36 | 46.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 7.78 s/km |
2:30:33 | 46.
11. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 19:17 | 44.
11. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
92.4 km/h 7.71 s/km |
2:49:50 | 43.
11. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 12:22 | 44.
11. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 9.03 s/km |
3:02:12 | 41.
11. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:31 | 39.
10. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 8.41 s/km |
3:13:43 | 41.
11. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:36 | 41.
8. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
52.2 km/h 8.25 s/km |
3:18:19 | 40.
11. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |