10. Int. ADAC Rallye Hinterland 1989
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1989, Gladenbach • asphalt 198.40 km - (cancelled 70.90 km) • Other years
#76
ADAC Hessen e.V.
OJC17
Final results
37. overall
4. class OJC17
4. ONS Opel Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kehlnbach 1 (6.50 km) | 3:31 (211) | 45.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
110.9 km/h 3.54 s/km |
3:31 (211) | 43.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS2 Bottenhorn 1 (7.20 km) | 6:19 (379) | 45.
3. class OJC17 3. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
68.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
9:50 (590) | 42.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS3 Autocross Siegbachtal 1 (3.00 km) | 3:46 (226) | 42.
6. class OJC17 6. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
47.8 km/h 9.67 s/km |
13:36 (816) | 37.
5. class OJC17 5. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS4 Tringenstein 1 (22.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Eibelshausen 1 (16.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS6 Roth 1 (21.60 km) | 4:30 (270) | 38.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
288.0 km/h 1.25 s/km |
18:06 (1086) | 35.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS7 Warzenbach 1 (6.70 km) | 2:38 (158) | 47.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
152.7 km/h 2.99 s/km |
20:44 (1244) | 36.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS8 Gossfelden 1 (5.20 km) | 3:31 (211) | 33.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
88.7 km/h 4.42 s/km |
24:15 (1455) | 36.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS9 Damshausen 1 (7.00 km) | 2:25 (145) | 51.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
173.8 km/h 2.86 s/km |
26:40 (1600) | 38.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS10 Rodenhausen 1 (3.60 km) | 3:24 (204) | 50.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
63.5 km/h 7.22 s/km |
30:04 (1804) | 39.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS11 Kehlnbach 2 (6.50 km) | 6:15 (375) | 44.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
62.4 km/h 5.85 s/km |
36:19 (2179) | 39.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS12 Bottenhorn 2 (7.20 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Autocross Siegbachtal 2 (3.00 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Tringenstein 2 (22.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Eibelshausen 2 (16.10 km) | 4:27 (267) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
217.1 km/h 1.74 s/km |
40:46 (2446) | 38.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS16 Roth 2 (21.60 km) | 2:37 (157) | 49.
6. class OJC17 6. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
495.3 km/h 1.06 s/km |
43:23 (2603) | 38.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS17 Warzenbach 2 (6.70 km) | 3:28 (208) | 28.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
116.0 km/h 3.88 s/km |
46:51 (2811) | 38.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS18 Gossfelden 2 (5.20 km) | 2:23 (143) | 47.
2. class OJC17 2. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
130.9 km/h 3.46 s/km |
49:14 (2954) | 38.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS19 Damshausen 2 (7.00 km) | 3:23 (203) | 41.
3. class OJC17 3. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
124.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
52:37 (3157) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS20 Rodenhausen 2 (3.60 km) | 6:15 (375) | 41.
3. class OJC17 3. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
34.6 km/h 10.00 s/km |
58:52 (3532) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS21 | 3:41 (221) | 23.
3. class OJC17 3. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
|
1:02:33 (3753) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS22 | 4:27 (267) | 35.
5. class OJC17 5. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
|
1:07:00 (4020) | 36.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS23 | 2:40 (160) | 44.
6. class OJC17 6. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
|
1:09:40 (4180) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS24 | 3:41 (221) | 44.
7. class OJC17 7. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
|
1:13:21 (4401) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
SS25 | 2:30 (150) | 51.
5. class OJC17 5. ONS Opel Junior Cup |
|
1:15:51 (4551) | 37.
4. class OJC17 4. ONS Opel Junior Cup |