31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#130
DAS Koleselj
A5
Final results
67. overall
5. class A5
55. Austria
18. Slovenia
2. Yugo Cup (SVN)
1. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 12:18.7 | 88.
8. class A5 73. Austria 24. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.7 km/h 11.03 s/km |
12:18.7 | 88.
8. class A5 73. Austria 24. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 8:13.1 | 97.
11. class A5 78. Austria 29. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.0 km/h 12.06 s/km |
20:31.8 | 88.
8. class A5 73. Austria 25. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 19:04.7 | 95.
12. class A5 78. Austria 30. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
66.0 km/h 11.80 s/km |
39:36.5 | 91.
11. class A5 75. Austria 29. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 13:37.6 | 95.
10. class A5 76. Austria 27. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
62.1 km/h 16.55 s/km |
53:14.1 | 87.
7. class A5 73. Austria 24. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 8:56.6 | 92.
10. class A5 73. Austria 25. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
59.7 km/h 16.70 s/km |
1:02:10.7 | 88.
7. class A5 73. Austria 23. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 20:19.3 | 84.
8. class A5 69. Austria 22. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
62.0 km/h 15.34 s/km |
1:22:30.0 | 84.
7. class A5 70. Austria 21. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 9:28.5 | 72.
5. class A5 59. Austria 18. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
66.6 km/h 11.95 s/km |
1:31:58.5 | 79.
7. class A5 65. Austria 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 17:34.1 | 83.
8. class A5 66. Austria 21. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.6 km/h 12.75 s/km |
1:49:32.6 | 79.
7. class A5 64. Austria 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 11:25.4 | 85.
8. class A5 68. Austria 21. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
77.9 km/h 12.26 s/km |
2:00:58.0 | 78.
7. class A5 63. Austria 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 9:00.1 | 74.
7. class A5 60. Austria 20. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.1 km/h 8.42 s/km |
2:09:58.1 | 76.
7. class A5 61. Austria 20. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 17:08.3 | 71.
7. class A5 57. Austria 19. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.2 km/h 10.86 s/km |
2:27:06.4 | 73.
5. class A5 61. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 11:15.7 | 76.
7. class A5 61. Austria 20. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
79.1 km/h 11.45 s/km |
2:38:22.1 | 72.
6. class A5 58. Austria 19. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:54.9 | 63.
2. class A5 53. Austria 16. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.8 km/h 8.55 s/km |
2:47:17.0 | 67.
5. class A5 55. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 1. Slovenia Junior |