31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#70
AK Olimpija
N3
Final results
21. overall
1. class N3
17. Austria
6. Slovenia
4. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:33.1 | 48.
9. class N3 9. Mitropa 42. Austria 15. Slovenia |
73.2 km/h 7.79 s/km |
11:33.1 | 48.
9. class N3 9. Mitropa 42. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:22.4 | 38.
8. class N3 10. Mitropa 32. Austria 14. Slovenia |
72.4 km/h 6.36 s/km |
18:55.5 | 43.
9. class N3 9. Mitropa 37. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 16:53.0 | 28.
3. class N3 7. Mitropa 25. Austria 8. Slovenia |
74.6 km/h 5.53 s/km |
35:48.5 | 36.
7. class N3 8. Mitropa 32. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:28.5 | 29.
3. class N3 6. Mitropa 25. Austria 9. Slovenia |
73.7 km/h 7.39 s/km |
47:17.0 | 33.
6. class N3 8. Mitropa 29. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:31.6 | 27.
2. class N3 7. Mitropa 23. Austria 8. Slovenia |
70.9 km/h 7.15 s/km |
54:48.6 | 30.
4. class N3 7. Mitropa 27. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 18:07.6 | 37.
7. class N3 9. Mitropa 32. Austria 9. Slovenia |
69.5 km/h 9.07 s/km |
1:12:56.2 | 30.
5. class N3 7. Mitropa 26. Austria 8. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:33.6 | 25.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 23. Austria 7. Slovenia |
73.7 km/h 6.73 s/km |
1:21:29.8 | 24.
3. class N3 6. Mitropa 21. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:27.4 | 26.
3. class N3 5. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia |
76.8 km/h 6.34 s/km |
1:36:57.2 | 24.
3. class N3 5. Mitropa 20. Austria 7. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:38.5 | 25.
2. class N3 6. Mitropa 20. Austria 6. Slovenia |
92.3 km/h 5.06 s/km |
1:46:35.7 | 24.
3. class N3 5. Mitropa 20. Austria 7. Slovenia |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:17.5 | 31.
7. class N3 6. Mitropa 26. Austria 8. Slovenia |
76.1 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:54:53.2 | 23.
3. class N3 5. Mitropa 19. Austria 7. Slovenia |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:22.2 | 25.
2. class N3 5. Mitropa 21. Austria 6. Slovenia |
77.2 km/h 5.50 s/km |
2:10:15.4 | 22.
2. class N3 5. Mitropa 18. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:30.4 | 22.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 18. Austria 4. Slovenia |
93.7 km/h 4.35 s/km |
2:19:45.8 | 22.
2. class N3 5. Mitropa 18. Austria 6. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:22.3 | 36.
8. class N3 6. Mitropa 32. Austria 8. Slovenia |
75.4 km/h 5.45 s/km |
2:28:08.1 | 21.
1. class N3 4. Mitropa 17. Austria 6. Slovenia |