25. Rallye Šumava 1990
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 183.36 km • Other years
#13
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
Final results
15. overall
6. class A/1300
9. Mitropa
2. Alpe Adria Cup
7. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skelná Huť - Liščí 1 (12.44 km) | 6:13 | 27.
11. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Mitropa 13. Czech-Slovak |
120.1 km/h 2.81 s/km |
6:13 | 27.
11. class A/1300 14. Mitropa 4. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.54 km) | 5:44 | 23.
9. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
89.4 km/h 3.04 s/km |
11:57 | 25.
9. class A/1300 14. Mitropa 4. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 1 (8.91 km) | 5:37 | 19.
7. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Mitropa 8. Czech-Slovak |
95.2 km/h 2.69 s/km |
17:34 | 23.
8. class A/1300 13. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:49 | 17.
8. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
71.0 km/h 3.16 s/km |
22:23 | 21.
8. class A/1300 11. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.50 km) | 10:04 | 27.
7. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
116.2 km/h 4.41 s/km |
32:27 | 23.
8. class A/1300 13. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Skelná Huť - Liščí 2 (12.44 km) | 6:09 | 23.
7. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
121.4 km/h 2.65 s/km |
38:36 | 23.
8. class A/1300 13. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.54 km) | 5:47 | 16.
7. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
88.6 km/h 2.81 s/km |
44:23 | 22.
8. class A/1300 12. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 2 (8.91 km) | 5:44 | 20.
8. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
93.2 km/h 2.92 s/km |
50:07 | 22.
8. class A/1300 12. Mitropa 3. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 2 (5.70 km) | 5:03 | 17.
10. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
67.7 km/h 4.21 s/km |
55:10 | 19.
8. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 1 (6.84 km) | 5:15 | 20.
9. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
78.2 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:00:25 | 19.
8. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Velhartice - Lešišov 1 (12.85 km) | 8:09 | 28.
14. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Mitropa 16. Czech-Slovak |
94.6 km/h 4.12 s/km |
1:08:34 | 16.
7. class A/1300 9. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Strážov - Janovice 1 (7.63 km) | 4:58 | 23.
15. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 16. Czech-Slovak |
92.2 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:13:32 | 16.
7. class A/1300 9. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 1 (9.27 km) | 6:03 | 20.
10. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
91.9 km/h 3.45 s/km |
1:19:35 | 14.
6. class A/1300 8. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.50 km) | 10:05 | 22.
9. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
116.0 km/h 4.97 s/km |
1:29:40 | 16.
6. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 2 (6.84 km) | 5:18 | 21.
13. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 14. Czech-Slovak |
77.4 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:34:58 | 15.
6. class A/1300 9. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Velhartice - Lešišov 2 (12.85 km) | 8:07 | 23.
11. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Mitropa 12. Czech-Slovak |
95.0 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:43:05 | 17.
7. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Strážov - Janovice 2 (7.63 km) | 4:55 | 14.
6. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Mitropa 7. Czech-Slovak |
93.1 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:48:00 | 16.
7. class A/1300 9. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 2 (9.27 km) | 5:58 | 17.
8. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
93.2 km/h 2.80 s/km |
1:53:58 | 15.
6. class A/1300 9. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |