3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Mladá Boleslav 1 (15.00 km) | 9:56 (596) | 21.
9. class 2/7 |
90.6 km/h 4.33 s/km |
9:56 (596) | 21.
9. class 2/7 |
SS1 Kolomuty - Semčice (5.00 km) | 3:36 (216) | 99.
19. class 2/7 |
83.3 km/h 9.40 s/km |
13:32 (812) | 39.
14. class 2/7 |
SS2 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:50 (830) | 104.
17. class 2/7 |
74.6 km/h 10.47 s/km |
27:22 (1642) | 72.
17. class 2/7 |
SS3 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:51 (291) | 92.
18. class 2/7 |
74.2 km/h 11.17 s/km |
32:13 (1933) | 74.
18. class 2/7 |
SS4 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Horní Lánov (10.40 km) | 7:57 (477) | 100.
18. class 2/7 |
78.5 km/h 11.06 s/km |
40:10 (2410) | 75.
18. class 2/7 |
SS5 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (3.20 km) | 3:05 (185) | 77.
16. class 2/7 |
62.3 km/h 10.63 s/km |
43:15 (2595) | 74.
18. class 2/7 |
SS6 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:13 (433) | 76.
17. class 2/7 |
78.2 km/h 8.19 s/km |
50:28 (3028) | 74.
18. class 2/7 |
SS7 Bojetice - Jemníkov (5.00 km) | 3:45 (225) | 72.
13. class 2/7 |
80.0 km/h 8.60 s/km |
54:13 (3253) | 57.
14. class 2/7 |
SS8 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.80 km) | 16:30 (990) | 47.
12. class 2/7 |
75.6 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:10:43 (4243) | 49.
12. class 2/7 |
SS9 Radvánovice - Volavec (6.70 km) | 6:14 (374) | 40.
11. class 2/7 |
64.5 km/h 8.51 s/km |
1:16:57 (4617) | 47.
12. class 2/7 |
SS10 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:30 (690) | 55.
11. class 2/7 |
73.0 km/h 10.79 s/km |
1:28:27 (5307) | 48.
12. class 2/7 |
SS11 Nové Město pod Smrkem - Nové Město pod Smrkem (3.00 km) | 2:51 (171) | 33.
9. class 2/7 |
63.2 km/h 12.33 s/km |
1:31:18 (5478) | 46.
11. class 2/7 |
SS12 Český Dub - Libíč (7.90 km) | 5:50 (350) | 46.
11. class 2/7 |
81.3 km/h 8.23 s/km |
1:37:08 (5828) | 43.
11. class 2/7 |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Valy - Násedlnice (8.00 km) | 5:15 (315) | 49.
11. class 2/7 |
91.4 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:42:23 (6143) | 43.
11. class 2/7 |
SS14 Valovice - Valovice (5.40 km) | 5:16 (316) | 24.
7. class 2/7 |
61.5 km/h 11.48 s/km |
1:47:39 (6459) | 41.
11. class 2/7 |
SS15 Bezdědice - Medonosy (41.10 km) | 34:47 (2087) | 27.
8. class 2/7 |
70.9 km/h 8.30 s/km |
2:22:26 (8546) | 31.
9. class 2/7 |
SS16 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:04 (244) | 10.
5. class 2/7 |
73.8 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:26:30 (8790) | 30.
9. class 2/7 |
SS17 Újezd nad Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:11 (191) | 30.
8. class 2/7 |
67.9 km/h 9.72 s/km |
2:29:41 (8981) | 29.
9. class 2/7 |
SS18 Skryje - Podmokly (8.40 km) | 6:40 (400) | 44.
10. class 2/7 |
75.6 km/h 9.40 s/km |
2:36:21 (9381) | 29.
9. class 2/7 |
SS19 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:33 (693) | 24.
7. class 2/7 |
70.6 km/h 8.68 s/km |
2:47:54 (10074) | 27.
8. class 2/7 |
SS20 Hamr-Janov - Mníšek (10.00 km) | 9:03 (543) | 35.
8. class 2/7 |
66.3 km/h 12.70 s/km |
2:56:57 (10617) | 26.
8. class 2/7 |
SS21 Fojtovice - Nakléřov (13.40 km) | 11:42 (702) | 27.
7. class 2/7 |
68.7 km/h 12.09 s/km |
3:08:39 (11319) | 21.
6. class 2/7 |
SS22 Libouchec - Malšovice (13.00 km) | 10:58 (658) | 30.
7. class 2/7 |
71.1 km/h 12.15 s/km |
3:19:37 (11977) | 21.
6. class 2/7 |
SS23 Malečov - Ústí nad Labem (5.50 km) | 5:38 (338) | 13.
4. class 2/7 |
58.6 km/h 6.73 s/km |
3:25:15 (12315) | 18.
5. class 2/7 |
SS24 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.00 km) | 17:56 (1076) | 24.
5. class 2/7 |
66.9 km/h 8.85 s/km |
3:43:11 (13391) | 20.
5. class 2/7 |
SS25 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:27 (327) | 29.
6. class 2/7 |
82.6 km/h 8.40 s/km |
3:48:38 (13718) | 20.
5. class 2/7 |
SS26 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:00 (720) | 25.
6. class 2/7 |
70.0 km/h 10.43 s/km |
4:00:38 (14438) | 19.
5. class 2/7 |
SS27 Malá Skála - Rychnov u Jablonce (9.50 km) | 8:27 (507) | 30.
6. class 2/7 |
67.5 km/h 10.84 s/km |
4:09:05 (14945) | 19.
5. class 2/7 |
SS28 Český Dub - Maníkovice (7.90 km) | 6:04 (364) | 22.
6. class 2/7 |
78.1 km/h 7.47 s/km |
4:15:09 (15309) | 19.
5. class 2/7 |
SS29 ZKZO Mladá Boleslav 2 (15.00 km) | 11:24 (684) | 31.
6. class 2/7 |
78.9 km/h 7.47 s/km |
4:53:33 (17613) 27:00 |
19.
5. class 2/7 |
Penalty 27:00 - Late at TC |