27. INA Croatia Rally 2000
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2000, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 235.00 km • Other years • Other years
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
#31
AMK Siget
A7
Final results
18. overall
4. class A7
18. ERC
5. Croatia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Budinjak 1 (35.34 km) | 25:35.9 | 14.
4. class A7 14. ERC 6. Croatia |
82.8 km/h 4.62 s/km |
25:35.9 | 14.
4. class A7 14. ERC 6. Croatia |
SS2 Sveta Jana 1 (8.15 km) | 5:01.2 | 16.
5. class A7 16. ERC 6. Croatia |
97.4 km/h 4.45 s/km |
30:37.1 | 13.
4. class A7 13. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS3 Plešivica 1 (7.65 km) | 5:45.6 | 14.
4. class A7 14. ERC 4. Croatia |
79.7 km/h 5.19 s/km |
36:22.7 | 13.
4. class A7 13. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS4 Budinjak 2 (35.34 km) | 32:41.2 | 39.
6. class A7 39. ERC 15. Croatia |
64.9 km/h 16.47 s/km |
1:09:03.9 | 31.
6. class A7 31. ERC 10. Croatia |
SS5 Sveta Jana 2 (8.15 km) | 5:05.7 | 17.
5. class A7 17. ERC 7. Croatia |
96.0 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:14:09.6 | 27.
5. class A7 27. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS6 Plešivica 2 (7.65 km) | 5:54.3 | 18.
5. class A7 18. ERC 7. Croatia |
77.7 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:20:03.9 | 25.
5. class A7 25. ERC 9. Croatia |
SS7 Bundek (2.00 km) | 2:04.4 | 15.
5. class A7 15. ERC 7. Croatia |
57.9 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:22:08.3 | 24.
5. class A7 24. ERC 8. Croatia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Šestine 1 (20.76 km) | 15:28.0 | 13.
4. class A7 13. ERC 4. Croatia |
80.5 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:37:36.3 | 21.
5. class A7 21. ERC 7. Croatia |
SS9 Laz 1 (11.76 km) | 7:34.8 | 11.
4. class A7 11. ERC 3. Croatia |
93.1 km/h 5.45 s/km |
1:45:11.1 | 20.
4. class A7 20. ERC 6. Croatia |
SS10 Samci 1 (9.15 km) | 5:28.6 | 10.
4. class A7 10. ERC 3. Croatia |
100.2 km/h 4.48 s/km |
1:50:39.7 | 20.
4. class A7 20. ERC 6. Croatia |
SS11 Sljeme 1 (23.69 km) | 16:02.2 | 12.
4. class A7 12. ERC 4. Croatia |
88.6 km/h 5.20 s/km |
2:06:41.9 | 17.
4. class A7 17. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS12 Šestine 2 (20.76 km) | 15:51.4 | 16.
4. class A7 16. ERC 5. Croatia |
78.6 km/h 7.53 s/km |
2:22:33.3 | 17.
4. class A7 17. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS13 Laz 2 (11.76 km) | 7:39.6 | 13.
4. class A7 13. ERC 4. Croatia |
92.1 km/h 5.09 s/km |
2:30:12.9 | 17.
4. class A7 17. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS14 Samci 2 (9.15 km) | 5:39.1 | 14.
4. class A7 14. ERC 4. Croatia |
97.1 km/h 5.54 s/km |
2:35:52.0 | 18.
4. class A7 18. ERC 5. Croatia |
SS15 Sljeme 2 (23.69 km) | 16:00.7 | 10.
4. class A7 10. ERC 3. Croatia |
88.8 km/h 5.37 s/km |
2:54:32.7 2:40 |
18.
4. class A7 18. ERC 5. Croatia |
Penalty 2:40 |