18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
#99
Ecurie Tetelbierg
N/1600
Final results
55. overall
4. class N/1600
55. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 4:56 | 64.
2. class N/1600 64. ERC |
75.5 km/h 6.60 s/km |
4:56 | 64.
2. class N/1600 64. ERC |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 19:18 | 103.
5. class N/1600 103. ERC |
60.9 km/h 23.28 s/km |
24:14 | 101.
5. class N/1600 101. ERC |
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 7:37 | 83.
5. class N/1600 83. ERC |
93.0 km/h 6.77 s/km |
31:51 | 95.
5. class N/1600 95. ERC |
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:00 | 64.
4. class N/1600 64. ERC |
88.7 km/h 6.36 s/km |
36:51 | 94.
5. class N/1600 94. ERC |
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:19 | 64.
5. class N/1600 64. ERC |
90.7 km/h 6.39 s/km |
43:10 | 93.
5. class N/1600 93. ERC |
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 8:18 | 64.
3. class N/1600 64. ERC |
85.4 km/h 10.33 s/km |
51:28 | 91.
5. class N/1600 91. ERC |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:24 | 82.
5. class N/1600 82. ERC |
82.1 km/h 9.34 s/km |
56:52 | 89.
5. class N/1600 89. ERC |
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:45 | 79.
5. class N/1600 79. ERC |
84.9 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:03:37 | 87.
5. class N/1600 87. ERC |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 5:10 | 61.
4. class N/1600 61. ERC |
72.1 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:08:47 | 84.
5. class N/1600 84. ERC |
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 16:02 | 77.
3. class N/1600 77. ERC |
73.3 km/h 12.61 s/km |
1:24:49 | 82.
4. class N/1600 82. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 4:02 | 76.
5. class N/1600 76. ERC |
79.9 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:28:51 | 80.
4. class N/1600 80. ERC |
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:46 | 64.
5. class N/1600 64. ERC |
83.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
1:37:37 | 76.
4. class N/1600 76. ERC |
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 8:22 | 80.
5. class N/1600 80. ERC |
57.9 km/h 24.29 s/km |
1:45:59 | 78.
4. class N/1600 78. ERC |
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:59 | 65.
4. class N/1600 65. ERC |
75.9 km/h 7.61 s/km |
1:58:58 | 75.
3. class N/1600 75. ERC |
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:29 | 55.
3. class N/1600 55. ERC |
87.1 km/h 6.91 s/km |
2:04:27 | 69.
3. class N/1600 69. ERC |
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:44 | 53.
3. class N/1600 53. ERC |
83.8 km/h 8.03 s/km |
2:13:11 | 67.
4. class N/1600 67. ERC |
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 6:10 | 57.
4. class N/1600 57. ERC |
78.5 km/h 8.67 s/km |
2:19:21 | 66.
4. class N/1600 66. ERC |
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 15:38 | 62.
4. class N/1600 62. ERC |
63.1 km/h 18.26 s/km |
2:34:59 | 63.
4. class N/1600 63. ERC |
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 5:31 | 51.
3. class N/1600 51. ERC |
86.6 km/h 7.54 s/km |
2:40:30 | 60.
4. class N/1600 60. ERC |
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 6:24 | 56.
4. class N/1600 56. ERC |
66.6 km/h 12.68 s/km |
2:46:54 | 59.
4. class N/1600 59. ERC |
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 7:06 | 58.
3. class N/1600 58. ERC |
54.8 km/h 14.20 s/km |
2:54:00 | 58.
4. class N/1600 58. ERC |
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | 6:35 | 58.
4. class N/1600 58. ERC |
64.7 km/h 13.94 s/km |
3:00:35 | 57.
4. class N/1600 57. ERC |
SS23 Podhoran 2 (6.48 km) | 6:53 | 57.
4. class N/1600 57. ERC |
56.5 km/h 13.43 s/km |
3:07:28 | 57.
4. class N/1600 57. ERC |
SS24 Raková 1 (9.46 km) | 7:00 | 47.
2. class N/1600 47. ERC |
81.1 km/h 7.61 s/km |
3:14:28 | 56.
4. class N/1600 56. ERC |
SS25 Loučka 1 (5.40 km) | 3:43 | 52.
4. class N/1600 52. ERC |
87.2 km/h 9.44 s/km |
3:18:11 | 56.
4. class N/1600 56. ERC |
SS26 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:48 | 50.
4. class N/1600 50. ERC |
77.2 km/h 9.12 s/km |
3:23:59 | 56.
4. class N/1600 56. ERC |
SS27 Raková 2 (9.46 km) | 7:35 | 50.
4. class N/1600 50. ERC |
74.8 km/h 11.10 s/km |
3:31:34 | 55.
4. class N/1600 55. ERC |
SS28 Loučka 2 (5.40 km) | 3:54 | 49.
4. class N/1600 49. ERC |
83.1 km/h 11.48 s/km |
3:35:28 | 55.
4. class N/1600 55. ERC |
SS29 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 6:12 | 48.
4. class N/1600 48. ERC |
72.2 km/h 11.13 s/km |
3:41:40 | 55.
4. class N/1600 55. ERC |
SS30 Pindula 3 (19.59 km) | 16:49 | 52.
4. class N/1600 52. ERC |
69.9 km/h 14.34 s/km |
3:58:46 0:17 |
55.
4. class N/1600 55. ERC |
Penalty 0:17 |