8. Rallye Tatry 1976
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 235.82 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKSO (7.52 km) | 8:32 (512) | 8.
3. class 2/1300 8. CoPaF |
52.9 km/h 5.32 s/km |
8:32 (512) | 8.
3. class 2/1300 8. CoPaF |
|
SS1 Hrabušice - Stratená (13.10 km) | 9:18 (558) | 6.
3. class 2/1300 6. CoPaF |
84.5 km/h 1.60 s/km |
17:50 (1070) | 7.
3. class 2/1300 7. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Dobšiná - Čuntava 1 (8.40 km) | 7:38 (458) | 6.
2. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
66.0 km/h 11.07 s/km |
25:28 (1528) | 5.
2. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Vikartovce - Liptovská Teplička 1 (4.20 km) | 2:34 (154) | 5.
1. class 2/1300 5. CoPaF |
98.2 km/h 2.14 s/km |
28:02 (1682) | 5.
2. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Važec - Čierný Váh 1 (6.80 km) | 4:43 (283) | 4.
2. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
86.5 km/h 2.65 s/km |
32:45 (1965) | 4.
1. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Ráztoky - Helpa 1 (10.60 km) | 6:51 (411) | 5.
2. class 2/1300 5. CoPaF |
92.8 km/h 1.89 s/km |
39:36 (2376) | 4.
1. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Velká Luka - Muráň (5.50 km) | 4:39 (279) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
71.0 km/h 0.55 s/km |
44:15 (2655) | 4.
1. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Revúca - Železník 1 (8.70 km) | 6:29 (389) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
80.5 km/h 0.46 s/km |
50:44 (3044) | 4.
1. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Krásn. Podhradie - Úhorné 1 (11.00 km) | 7:34 (454) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
87.2 km/h 1.55 s/km |
58:18 (3498) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Hnilec - Gemerská Poloma 1 (12.90 km) | 8:48 (528) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
88.0 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:07:06 (4026) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Dobšiná - Čuntava 2 (8.40 km) | 7:33 (453) | 5.
2. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
66.8 km/h 1.31 s/km |
1:14:39 (4479) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Stratená - Hrabušice 1 (13.10 km) | 9:26 (566) | 4.
1. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
83.3 km/h 1.68 s/km |
1:24:05 (5045) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Toporec - Velká Lesná 1 (7.10 km) | 3:49 (229) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
111.6 km/h 1.41 s/km |
1:27:54 (5274) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Relov - Slovenská Ves 1 (7.30 km) | 4:22 (262) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
100.3 km/h 1.23 s/km |
1:32:16 (5536) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Štrbské pleso - Tatranská Štrba 1 (7.80 km) | 4:17 (257) | 5.
3. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
109.3 km/h 1.15 s/km |
1:36:33 (5793) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Vikartovce - Liptovská Teplička 2 (4.20 km) | 2:33 (153) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
98.8 km/h 1.43 s/km |
1:39:06 (5946) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Važec - Čierný Váh 2 (6.80 km) | 4:40 (280) | 4.
3. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
87.4 km/h 14.85 s/km |
1:43:46 (6226) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Ráztoky - Helpa 2 (10.60 km) | 6:52 (412) | 5.
3. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
92.6 km/h 0.85 s/km |
1:50:38 (6638) | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS18 Velká Luka - Muráň 2 (5.50 km) | 4:47 (287) | 3.
3. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
69.0 km/h 2.00 s/km |
1:55:25 (6925) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS19 Revúca - Železník 2 (8.70 km) | 6:20 (380) | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
82.4 km/h 0.34 s/km |
2:01:45 (7305) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Krásn. Podhradie - Úhorné 2 (11.00 km) | 7:23 (443) | 5.
3. class 2/1300 4. CoPaF |
89.4 km/h 1.55 s/km |
2:09:08 (7748) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS21 Hnilec - Gemerská Poloma 2 (12.90 km) | 8:46 (526) | 4.
2. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
88.3 km/h 1.16 s/km |
2:17:54 (8274) | 4.
2. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
|
SS22 Dobšiná - Čuntava 3 (8.40 km) | 7:39 (459) | 5.
3. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
65.9 km/h 2.50 s/km |
2:25:33 (8733) | 3.
2. class 2/1300 2. CoPaF |
|
SS23 Stratená - Hrabušice 2 (13.10 km) | 10:39 (639) | 31.
12. class 2/1300 29. CoPaF |
73.8 km/h 9.54 s/km |
2:36:12 (9372) | 4.
2. class 2/1300 3. CoPaF |
|
SS24 Toporec - Velká Lesná 2 (7.10 km) | Engine |