29. INA Croatia Rally 2002
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 234.54 km • Other years • Other years
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
#9
Matador Czech National Team
N4
Final results
3. overall
2. class N4
3. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Šestine 1 (20.90 km) | 14:36.2 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
85.9 km/h 4.11 s/km |
14:36.2 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
SS2 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 7:06.9 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
94.5 km/h 3.58 s/km |
21:43.1 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
SS3 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 15:57.1 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC |
92.3 km/h 3.11 s/km |
37:40.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS4 Šestine 2 (20.90 km) | 14:11.4 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC |
88.4 km/h 3.10 s/km |
51:51.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS5 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 7:08.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
94.3 km/h 2.80 s/km |
58:59.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS6 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 15:48.1 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
93.1 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:14:47.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS7 INA (2.04 km) | 2:19.0 | 5.
3. class N4 5. ERC |
52.8 km/h 4.61 s/km |
1:17:06.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Svetojanske toplice 1 (5.13 km) | 3:18.2 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
93.2 km/h 2.83 s/km |
1:20:25.0 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS9 Jaska 1 (9.75 km) | 5:27.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
107.3 km/h 2.40 s/km |
1:25:52.1 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS10 Okić 1 (9.87 km) | 5:47.2 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
102.3 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:31:39.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS11 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 9:40.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
92.9 km/h 2.60 s/km |
1:41:20.1 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS12 Svetojanske toplice 2 (5.13 km) | 3:12.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
96.1 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:44:32.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS13 Jaska 2 (9.75 km) | 5:22.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
108.9 km/h 2.18 s/km |
1:49:54.6 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS14 Okić 2 (9.87 km) | 5:43.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
103.4 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:55:38.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS15 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 9:25.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
95.4 km/h 2.19 s/km |
2:05:04.0 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS16 Svetojanske toplice 3 (5.13 km) | 3:13.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
95.3 km/h 2.28 s/km |
2:08:17.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS17 Jaska 3 (9.75 km) | 5:23.1 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
108.6 km/h 2.21 s/km |
2:13:40.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS18 Okić 3 (9.87 km) | 5:45.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
102.9 km/h 2.51 s/km |
2:19:26.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS19 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 9:34.5 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
93.9 km/h 2.81 s/km |
2:29:00.7 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |