30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:11.7 | 20.
5. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
102.1 km/h 2.82 s/km |
4:11.7 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:07.8 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
109.4 km/h 2.29 s/km |
12:19.5 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 14:58.9 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
106.1 km/h 2.01 s/km |
27:18.4 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 6:15.2 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
117.3 km/h 2.39 s/km |
33:33.6 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 8:58.3 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
117.2 km/h 1.91 s/km |
42:31.9 | 13.
2. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 15:01.7 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
105.8 km/h 2.42 s/km |
57:33.6 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:13.5 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
117.9 km/h 2.41 s/km |
1:03:47.1 | 12.
2. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:01.5 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 2.38 s/km |
1:12:48.6 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 8:25.9 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:21:14.5 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:19.7 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 3.53 s/km |
1:25:34.2 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:14.7 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
107.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:29:48.9 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 5:44.8 | 13.
3. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 2.64 s/km |
1:35:33.7 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 9:29.1 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
108.7 km/h 2.32 s/km |
1:45:02.8 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:14.5 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
108.3 km/h 2.19 s/km |
1:50:17.3 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:10.4 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
102.9 km/h 2.81 s/km |
1:54:27.7 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:15.3 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
107.0 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:58:43.0 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 5:42.3 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 1.90 s/km |
2:04:25.3 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 9:27.6 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
109.0 km/h 1.89 s/km |
2:13:52.9 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
|
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | Accident |