Season 2017
Estonia
Estonia 2017
13. 1. – 14. 1. 2017, Alūksne • entries/finish - 53/41 • snow - ice 95.96 km • Other years
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Pietiläinen Risto | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 49:56.4 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:34.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 53:08.7 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 51:34.5 | ||
2. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 53:08.7 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks Andris | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 53:47.9 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 71/47 • gravel 92.14 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 51:34.3 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Suuder Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 52:07.8 | ||
3. | Koitla Kaspar - Ots Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prorehv Rally Team | 52:09.6 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 51:34.3 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Suuder Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 52:07.8 | ||
3. | Koitla Kaspar - Ots Andres | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prorehv Rally Team | 52:09.6 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2017, Uuemõisa • entries/finish - 66/42 • gravel 101.20 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 56:15.8 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 56:56.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 57:06.1 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 56:15.8 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 56:56.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 57:06.1 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 126.07 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:02:28.0 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 1:04:37.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 1:05:57.3 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:02:28.0 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Roosimaa Urmas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 1:04:37.5 | ||
3. | Bundsen Ranno - Loštšenikov Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ALKO1000 Motorsport | 1:05:57.3 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2017, Võru • entries/finish - 91/60 • gravel 127.56 km • Other years
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:01:40.3 | ||
2. | Kaur Egon - Arnek Annika | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 1:01:48.0 | ||
3. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:01:55.2 |
1. | Gross Georg - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:01:40.3 | ||
2. | Kaur Egon - Arnek Annika | Ford Fiesta Proto | Kaur Motorsport | 1:01:48.0 | ||
3. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:01:55.2 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, Kuressaare • entries/finish - 174/89 • gravel 129.52 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Gross Georg | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:07:02.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:10:27.4 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tehase Auto | 1:11:52.2 |
1. | Tänak Ott - Gross Georg | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | OT Racing | 1:07:02.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:10:27.4 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tehase Auto | 1:11:52.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Jürimäe Mario | - | - | - | - | - | R |
113 |
||
2. | Ringenberg Marko | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
95 |
||
3. | Nikonchuk Dmitriy | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
73 |
||
4. | Laipaik Einar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
5. | Kull Gert | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
43 |
||
6. | Aru Raiko | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
38 |
||
7. | Vanaselja Madis | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
||
8. | Firantas Giedrus | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
9. | Vähi Valev | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
10. | Valeiša Egidijus | - | - | - | - | - | R |
22 |