Season 2015
Spain
Canary Islands 2015
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Adeje • entries/finish - 60/29 • asphalt 182.02 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:55:38.0 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:56:19.9 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:56:22.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:55:38.0 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J. | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:56:35.9 | ||
3. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Škoda Fabia WRC | Copi Sport | 1:57:18.6 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 180.02 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Parada Victor | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:52:34.4 | ||
3. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Škoda Fabia WRC | Copi Sport | 1:53:18.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Parada Victor | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:52:34.4 | ||
3. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Škoda Fabia WRC | Copi Sport | 1:53:18.8 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Los Llanos de Aridane • entries/finish - 37/22 • asphalt 95.20 km • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:02:14.6 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Škoda Fabia WRC | Copi Sport | 1:03:29.4 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Evelio - Martín González Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Club ADEA | 1:06:35.1 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:02:14.6 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Škoda Fabia WRC | Copi Sport | 1:03:29.4 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Evelio - Martín González Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Club ADEA | 1:06:35.1 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2015, Telde • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 85.92 km • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 50:34.5 | ||
2. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 52:02.5 | ||
3. | Curbelo Rubén - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:23.1 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 50:34.5 | ||
2. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 52:02.5 | ||
3. | Curbelo Rubén - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:23.1 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt 103.74 km • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:11:33.1 | ||
2. | Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Teide Ract | 1:12:16.0 | ||
3. | García Estévez Lauren - García Estévez Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Aguere Motor | 1:12:44.7 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 1:11:33.1 | ||
2. | Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Teide Ract | 1:12:16.0 | ||
3. | García Estévez Lauren - García Estévez Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Aguere Motor | 1:12:44.7 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Breña Baja • entries/finish - 45/25 • asphalt 80.01 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:13.8 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Parada Victor | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:27.0 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Garome Automovil Club | 52:14.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:13.8 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Parada Victor | Ferrari 360 Rally | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:27.0 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Garome Automovil Club | 52:14.8 |
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2015, Arrecife • entries/finish - 49/28 • asphalt 93.73 km • Other years
1. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 46:51.5 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 47:19.4 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:57.5 |
1. | Lemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 46:51.5 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 47:19.4 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:57.5 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Cruz Enrique | R |
R |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - |
45 [2.] |
150 |
||
2. | Fuster Miguel |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - | - | - |
35 [1.] |
40.5 [3.] |
145.5 |
||
3. | Martín Armide |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
37.5 [4.] |
127.5 |
||
4. | Viera Alfonso P. |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
34.5 [5.] |
118.5 |
||
5. | Santana Daniel |
15 [9.] |
1 [21.] |
17 [8.] |
17 [8.] | - | - |
12 [13.] |
61 |
||
6. | Curbelo Rubén | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - |
31.5 [6.] |
58.5 |
||
7. | Lemes Yeray | R |
R |
- | - | - | R |
52.5 [1.] |
52.5 |
||
8. | González Espino Marcos |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
13.5 [12.] |
50.5 |
||
9. | Falcón Julián Jesús | - |
21 [6.] | - | R |
21 [7.] | - | - |
42 |
||
10. | Lorenzo Marco | - | - |
23 [5.] | - |
19 [8.] | - | - |
42 |
||
11. | Chávez Adrián |
25 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 [12.] | - |
10.5 [14.] |
35.5 |
||
12. | Climent Nelson | - |
9 [12.] |
11 [11.] |
15 [9.] |
4 [18.] | - | - |
30 |
||
13. | Martín Lorenzo Alexis | R |
- | - | - | R |
21 [6.] |
9 [15.] |
30 |
||
14. | Ponce José María | - | R |
- | - |
23 [6.] | - | - |
23 |
||
15. | González Fernández Camilo | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
22.5 [9.] |
22.5 |
||
16. | Beltrán Chinea Antonio Miguel |
17 [8.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | R |
- |
22 |
||
17. | Machín González Aníbal | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
21.5 [8.] |
21.5 |
||
18. | Santana Francisco | - | - | R |
21 [6.] | - | R |
- |
21 |
||
19. | Luis Dorta José Miguel |
13 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - |
21 |
||
20. | Lemes Espinosa Jesús María | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
19.5 [10.] |
19.5 |
||
21. | González González Ruymán |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
1 [24.] |
6 [15.] | - |
11 |
||
22. | Acosta Mesa Sergio | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
2 [35.] |
4 [17.] | - |
7 |
||
23. | Suárez Yeudiel | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | R |
7 |
||
24. | Leandro Guanche Pedro |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
1 [27.] |
3 [18.] | - |
7 |
||
25. | Rodríguez Roque José Javier | - | R |
- |
4 [17.] |
1 [29.] | - |
1.5 [21.] |
6.5 |
||
26. | Reyes Hernández Alexander | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
27. | Ramos Molina Yeray | R |
- | - | - |
1 [36.] |
2 [19.] | - |
3 |
||
28. | Rivero Gutiérrez Javier | - | - | - |
1 [29.] | - | - |
1.5 [24.] |
2.5 |
||
29. | Godoy Heriberto | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1.5 [23.] |
1.5 |
||
30. | Méndez Castro Juan Orlando | R |
- | - | R |
1 [40.] | - | - |
1 |
||
31. | Monzón Luis | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
32. | Méndez Iván | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
33. | Camacho Mario A. | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- |
0 |
||
34. | Armas Iván | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
0 |
||
Acosta Lorenzo José Francisco | - | - |
25 [4.] |
- | - |
23 [5.] |
- |
48 |
|||
Marrero Ángel L. | - |
23 [5.] |
- |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - |
46 |
|||
Santana Sánchez Néstor | - |
17 [8.] |
- |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - |
36 |
|||
Morales Felipe Aitor | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - |
25 [4.] |
- |
32 |
|||
Rodríguez González Alexis |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - |
30 |
|||
Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F. |
21 [6.] |
- | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
29 |
|||
Suárez Jonathan | - |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Acosta Víctor Javier | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
17 [8.] |
- |
25 |
|||
Hernández Gutiérrez Raúl | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
13 [10.] |
- |
22 |
|||
Santana Pérez Juan Carlos | - | - |
21 [6.] |
- | - | R |
- |
21 |
|||
Rancel Rodríguez Jonathan |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - |
1 [22.] |
- | - |
20 |
|||
Pérez Bello Ayoze | - | - |
1 [20.] |
- | - |
19 [7.] |
- |
20 |
|||
Quesada Raúl | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Adrián Alberto Alejandro | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Santana López Dailos | - |
5 [16.] |
- |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - |
18 |
|||
Hernández Piñero Abián | - | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - |
15 [9.] |
- |
18 |
|||
Benítez Ayoze | - |
15 [9.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
15 |
|||
Sánchez Collado J. Roberto | - |
3 [18.] |
- |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - |
14 |
|||
Marrero Sergio | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Brito Nauzet |
11 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Díaz Santana José Juan | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Sánchez Garrido David | - |
1 [27.] |
- |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - |
10 |
|||
López Moreno Francisco J. | - |
8 [13.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Fariña Acosta Luis |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
de León Ramos Raimundo |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Alemán Hernández Iván | - |
7 [14.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
Mansito Pérez Leopoldo |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - |
1 [46.] |
- | - |
7 |
|||
Ramírez Morales Francisco Javier | - |
4 [17.] |
- |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
López Martel Juan A. | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Pérez Pérez Daniel | - | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | R |
- |
6 |
|||
Cairós Israel | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | R |
- |
4 |
|||
Hernández Pérez Edwi | - | - |
2 [19.] |
- | - |
1 [23.] |
- |
3 |
|||
Rancel Rodríguez Héctor David |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Rodríguez Cruz Juan F. | - |
1 [24.] |
- |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - |
2 |
|||
Rodríguez González Manuel | - | - |
1 [21.] |
- | - |
1 [20.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Guerra Reyes Erik | - |
1 [20.] |
- |
1 [23.] |
- | - | - |
2 |
|||
Hernández Marrero Basilio | - |
2 [19.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
2 |
|||
"Nolito García" | - |
1 [22.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Robledano Javier | - |
1 [29.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
García Pérez Adrián Jesús | - |
1 [32.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Mendoza Alexis | - |
1 [31.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Estalella Antonio | - |
1 [30.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Cazorla Jose Óscar | - |
1 [23.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Bolaños Rosas David | - |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Santiago Germán | - |
1 [26.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Morales José Antonio | - |
1 [28.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Bonilla Ariday |
R
|
R
|
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[2.] |
0 |
||
2. | Aviñó Ignacio |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[3.] |
0 |
||
3. | Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[2.] | - |
R
|
- |
[5.] |
0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Fuster Miguel | 3 | |
= | Cruz Enrique | 3 | |
3. | Lemes Yeray | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Cruz Enrique | 27 | |
2. | Fuster Miguel | 12 | |
3. | Martín Armide | 8 | |
4. | Lemes Yeray | 7 | |
5. | Monzón Luis | 6 | |
6. | Viera Alfonso P. | 5 | |
7. | Hirvonen Mikko | 2 | |
8. | Palacio Óscar | 1 | |
= | Delgado Víctor J. | 1 | |
= | García Estévez Lauren | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Cruz Enrique | 32 | |
2. | Fuster Miguel | 21 | |
3. | Lemes Yeray | 9 | |
4. | Monzón Luis | 6 | |
5. | Hirvonen Mikko | 1 | |
= | Martín Armide | 1 |