lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

39. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés 2015

17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • asphalt 180,02 km • Other years
Spain #2 (coef 1.5)Canaria Islands #2Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2

Final results

finished: 46 (46 on list)
1.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
1:52:16.3
96.2
 
2.#4flagflag Martín Armide
- Parada Victor
icon Ferrari 360 Rally
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
1:52:34.4
+18.1
 +18.1
95.9
 0.10
3.#43flagflag Viera Alfonso P.
- Pérez Víctor
icon Škoda Fabia WRC (S 4837 BBY)
Copi Sport
C1
1:53:18.8
+1:02.5
 +44.4
95.3
 0.35
4.#41flagflag Kankkunen Juha
- Repo Juha
icon Citroën C4 WRC (01R 0199)
Canarias Sport Club
C1
1:53:49.4
+1:33.1
 +30.6
94.9
 0.52
5.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
1:54:56.8
+2:40.5
 +1:07.4
94.0
 0.89
6.#46flagflag Suárez Jonathan
- Moreno Raúl
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
1:57:07.0
+4:50.7
 +2:10.2
92.2
 1.61
7.#3flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
1:57:38.0
+5:21.7
 +31.0
91.8
 1.79
8.#16flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
1:58:34.0
+6:17.7
 +56.0
91.1
 2.10
9.#23flagflag Marrero Ángel L.
- Marrero Víctor J.
icon Honda Civic Type-R R3
Escudería Aterura
2
C2
1:59:11.5
+6:55.2
 +37.5
90.6
 2.31
10.#9flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:59:32.4
+7:16.1
 +20.9
90.4
 2.42
11.#14flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
2:01:30.7
+9:14.4
 +1:58.3
88.9
 3.08
12.#33flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon Honda Civic Type-R R3
2
C2
2:01:37.1
+9:20.8
 +6.4
88.8
 3.12
13.#20flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
3
2:02:00.3
+9:44.0
 +23.2
88.5
 3.24
14.#45flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Škoda Octavia Kit Car
Canarias Sport Club
C1
2:02:40.3
1:40
+10:24.0
 +40.0
88.0
 3.47
15.#70flagflag Santana Sánchez Néstor
- Rivero David
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Aterura
C2
2:04:05.4
+11:49.1
 +1:25.1
87.0
 3.94
16.#8flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
3
2:04:32.7
+12:16.4
 +27.3
86.7
 4.09
17.#54flagflag Benítez Ayoze
- Benítez Joel Francisco
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:04:40.8
0:30
+12:24.5
 +8.1
86.6
 4.14
18.#17flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
2:04:49.9
+12:33.6
 +9.1
86.5
 4.19
19.#26flagflag González Espino Marcos
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
Copi Sport
4
C4
2:05:49.2
+13:32.9
 +59.3
85.8
 4.52
20.#22flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
2:06:27.1
+14:10.8
 +37.9
85.4
 4.73
21.#31flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon Ford Fiesta R2
C.D. Azuatil
3
C3
2:06:29.2
+14:12.9
 +2.1
85.4
 4.74
22.#72flagflag Díaz José Juan
- Luján Jorge
icon BMW 323i
C1
2:06:59.1
+14:42.8
 +29.9
85.1
 4.90
23.#47flagflag López Moreno Francisco J.
- Suárez Lozano Acoidán
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C2
2:06:59.7
+14:43.4
 +0.6
85.1
 4.91
24.#68flagflag Alemán Hernández Iván
- Caballero Antonio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Maspalomas
C2
2:07:44.4
1:00
+15:28.1
 +44.7
84.6
 5.16
25.#38flagflag López Martel Juan A.
- Santana Santana Jonathan
icon Volkswagen Polo N1
Escudería Maspalomas
1
C1
2:09:00.3
+16:44.0
 +1:15.9
83.7
 5.58
26.#60flagflag Santana Dailos
- Gutiérrez Ortega Francisco
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:09:25.5
+17:09.2
 +25.2
83.5
 5.72
27.#35flagflag Ramírez Francisco Javier
- Hidalgo Alvarado José
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Maspalomas
3
C3
2:09:40.7
0:10
+17:24.4
 +15.2
83.3
 5.80
28.#71flagflag Sánchez Collado J. Roberto
- Lorenzo Yessica
icon Toyota Corolla 20V
C.D. Cludemoteld
C3
2:10:33.6
+18:17.3
 +52.9
82.7
 6.10
29.#57flagflag Hernandez Basilio
- Suárez Donovan
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:10:36.3
+18:20.0
 +2.7
82.7
 6.11
30.#15flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
2:10:47.8
+18:31.5
 +11.5
82.6
 6.17
31.#65flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Arbelo Lorenzo Francisco
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:11:01.0
+18:44.7
 +13.2
82.4
 6.25
32.#29flagflag Santana Daniel
- Mújica Yeray
icon Volkswagen Polo TDI
Copi Sport
1
C1
2:11:06.1
0:20
+18:49.8
 +5.1
82.4
 6.28
33.#19flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Cernadas Garcia Nicolás
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
3
2:11:12.4
+18:56.1
 +6.3
82.3
 6.31
34.#34flagflag Nolito García
- Valido S. Jesus Santiago
icon Honda Civic VTi
Escudería Maxo Sport
2
C3
2:11:26.1
+19:09.8
 +13.7
82.2
 6.39
35.#81flagflag Cazorla Jose Óscar
- Cazorla Narciso
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
2:12:25.1
+20:08.8
 +59.0
81.6
 6.71
36.#74flagflag Rodríguez Cruz Juan F.
- González Sosa Miguel Á.
icon Honda Civic
C3
2:13:08.1
+20:51.8
 +43.0
81.1
 6.95
37.#73flagflag Bolaños Rosas David
- Álamo Brito Airam
icon BMW 325i E30
C1
T
2:13:37.7
+21:21.4
 +29.6
80.8
 7.12
38.#59flagflag Santiago Germán
- Batista José Ángel
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:15:53.2
+23:36.9
 +2:15.5
79.5
 7.87
39.#36flagflag Sánchez Garrido David
- Gonzalez-Jaraba Sergio
icon Kia pro_cee'd GT
Escudería Maspalomas
4
C4
2:16:55.1
+24:38.8
 +1:01.9
78.9
 8.21
40.#79flagflag Morales José Antonio
- Suárez Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Toyota Starlet
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:17:10.3
+24:54.0
 +15.2
78.7
 8.30
41.#12flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
2:18:02.7
+25:46.4
 +52.4
78.2
 8.59
42.#58flagflag Robledano Javier
- Mateo Bernal Ana
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:18:09.5
+25:53.2
 +6.8
78.2
 8.63
43.#28flagflag Vigo Édgar
- Ameneiro Fátima
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
2:18:11.0
+25:54.7
 +1.5
78.2
 8.64
44.#76flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Martel Gustavo
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
2:21:17.3
+29:01.0
 +3:06.3
76.4
 9.67
45.#78flagflag Mendoza Alexis
- Cano Medina Lorea
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
2:22:44.1
+30:27.8
 +1:26.8
75.7
 10.15
46.#80flagflag García Pérez Adrián J.
- Quintana Remigia
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
2:26:58.7
+34:42.4
 +4:14.6
73.5
 11.57

Retirements

34 (34 on list)
SS6#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
Accident
SS6#6flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Rúa René
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
Gearbox
SS10#7flagflag Aznar José Antonio
- Galán José Crisanto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
Retired
SS4#10flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Copi Sport
1
C1
Clutch
SS3#11flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
Axle
SS1#18flagflag Méndez Iván
- García Mahy
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
C3
Engine
SS2#21flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Brito Beatriz
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Ourense
3
Accident
SS9#24flagflag Godoy Heriberto
- García Víctor Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Copi Sport
4
C4
Retired
SS1#25flagflag Vinyes Amalia
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Electrical
SS7#27flagflag Rodríguez Roque José Javier
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Opel Corsa OPC
4
C4
Accident
SS2#30flagflag Carreño Alejandro
- López Santana Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Maspalomas
2
C3
Retired
SS10#32flagflag Díaz Marcos Oliver
- Pérez Isabel
icon BMW 323i
3
C1
Retired
SS2#37flagflag Delgado Pérez Pedro
- Ascanio Sánchez José Domingo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Azuatil
2
C3
Mechanical
SS9#40flagflag Auriol Didier
- Giraudet Denis
icon Citroën C4 WRC (01R 0198)
Canarias Sport Club
C1
Suspension
SS2#42flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon Mini John Cooper Works WRC (S 2567 BBY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
C1
Electrical
SS2#44flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon BMW M3 E30 (S 6724 BBY)
C1
Retired
SS2#48flagflag Quintino Miguel Ángel
- García Carlos Javier
icon BMW M3 E30
Escudería Aterura
C1
Retired
SS9#49flagflag Ányelo Padrón
- Perez Narciso
icon BMW M3 E30
C1
T
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Nuez Jonathan
- Rosario Daniel
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Aterura
C2
Axle
SS4#51flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Pérez Romero Aythami
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Aterura
C1
Retired
SS2#52flagflag Pérez Cruz José J.
- Rodriguez Raimunda
icon BMW M3 E30
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
Retired
SS4#53flagflag Arencibia Vicente
- Guedes Cristo
icon Honda Civic
C3
Retired
SS2#55flagflag Armas Noé
- González Efrain
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS5#56flagflag Castelló Déniz Fernando
- Marrero Morales Himar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS5#61flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Guerra Marcos A.
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS8#62flagflag Navarro Cordero Acorán
- Godinho Omar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Accident
SS1#63flagflag Verona Octavio
- Hernández Suárez Marcelo
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Off road
SS10#64flagflag Hernández Gil Óliver
- Hernández Gil Cristian
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Ojeda Carreño Aridany
- Cuarental Pedro
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS3#69flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Sosa Daniel
icon Seat León Súpercopa MK1
C2
Retired
SS9#75flagflag Rajamäki Ismo
- Tarvainen Jari
icon Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
C.D. Azuatil
C3
T
Off road
SS2#77flagflag Suárez Cristóbal
- Cabrera Martel Moisés
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería Maspalomas
C3
Retired
SS1#82flagflag González López Jonathan
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon Citroën AX
C5
T
Retired
SS5#83flagflag Pulido Guerra Domingo D.
- Miranda Miranda Carlos
icon Škoda Fabia RS
Canarias Sport Club
C2
T
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 4. 2015]