Season 2012
Croatia
Croatia International (Gr.S) 2012
31. 3. 2012, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 41.28 km • Other years
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 26:23.2 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MRC Sport | 26:43.7 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:57.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 29:27.4 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 30:14.0 | ||
3. | Puškar Juraj - Troha Alan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 30:21.1 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2012, Marija Bistrica • AK Delta • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt 91.32 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 50:42.3 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 51:54.0 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:42.5 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:42.5 | ||
2. | Puškar Juraj - Troha Alan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 56:34.3 | ||
3. | Postružin Tomislav - Pospiš Tomislav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 59:06.8 |
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240.74 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:21.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Red Bull Rallye Team | 2:17:47.0 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:19:49.6 |
1. | Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen | Subaru Impreza | AK Opatija | 2:42:10.2 | ||
2. | Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko | BMW 325i E30 | AK Buzet Autosport | 2:48:33.0 | ||
3. | Ferenčić Roland - Franolič Dalibor | Dacia Sandero | AK Istra Racing Team | 3:05:36.3 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Novi Vinodolski • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt 78.22 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 46:10.9 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 46:43.6 | ||
3. | Stanić Marinko - Stanić Jelena | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | AK MRC Sport | 49:43.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 49:50.6 | ||
2. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 52:23.7 | ||
3. | Košec Anđelko - Ozimec Kristijan | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 55:18.8 |
6. 10. 2012, Opatija • entries/finish - 32/27 • asphalt 46.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 29:42.7 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Buzet Autosport | 31:01.5 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 31:32.1 |
1. | Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen | Subaru Impreza | AK Opatija | 31:59.5 | ||
2. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 32:06.1 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 32:06.5 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 85.78 km • Other years
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 49:17.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 49:26.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:28.7 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 50:12.4 | ||
2. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 54:08.9 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 54:44.7 |
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2012, Poreč • entries/finish - 46/30 • asphalt 88.59 km • Other years
1. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:18.3 | ||
2. | Vajnhandl Friderik - Cevc Jaka | Škoda Fabia R2 | AMK FS 13 racing team | 55:12.5 | ||
3. | Varga Attila - Savanyu Roland | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 55:25.8 |
1. | Agnič Domen - Podpečan Jure | BMW M3 E30 | AK Lamko | 56:34.8 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Štupar Tadej | BMW M3 E36 | AK Plamtex Sport | 58:16.5 | ||
3. | Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko | BMW 325i E30 | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:04:05.5 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lončarič Nenad | 4 | |
2. | Ivšić Sebastijan | 2 | |
3. | Agnič Domen | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lončarič Nenad | 34 | |
2. | Puškar Juraj | 11 | |
3. | Ivšić Sebastijan | 8 | |
4. | Zrinski Aleš | 6 | |
5. | Agnič Domen | 5 | |
6. | Habazin Damir | 2 | |
= | Šebalj Juraj | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Lončarič Nenad | 36 | |
2. | Ivšić Sebastijan | 16 | |
3. | Agnič Domen | 11 | |
4. | Puškar Juraj | 4 | |
5. | Zrinski Aleš | 2 |