Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2012

flag Slovenia

Slovenia 2012

13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt 176,06 km • Other years
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:52:16.3
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:52:21.1
3.flagStohl Manfred - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGNichts leicht als Erdgas Team1:55:48.9
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team1:56:55.0
2.flagJeram Marko - Logar ZmagoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAMD Slovenija avto2:03:17.2
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:05:59.1
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 190,47 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team2:04:07.6
2.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Kostka LukášiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Delimax Total Team2:04:38.8
3.flagBěhálek Daniel - Černohorský jun. PetriconSubaru Impreza STiCzech National Team2:11:43.2
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team2:04:07.6
2.flagPožeg Boris - Jeremić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIDD Acapulco2:16:27.7
3.flagPajk Alan - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAMD Slovenija avto2:16:56.8
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Velenje • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 90,90 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team1:00:11.8
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R1:03:34.0
3.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:04:15.8
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team1:00:11.8
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R1:03:34.0
3.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXŠK PIP1:04:55.7
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Maribor • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 89,05 km • Other years
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team57:29.6
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R59:39.3
3.flagHorvat Sašo - Bitenc MatejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDAK Magnum59:52.6
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team57:29.6
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R59:39.3
3.flagHorvat Sašo - Bitenc MatejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDAK Magnum59:52.6
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2012, Udine • entries/finish - 110/81 • asphalt 120,30 km - (cancelled 1,60 km) • Other years
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:16.0
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:58.8
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:23:12.3
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team1:25:20.4
2.flagLogar Boštjan - Lah DarkoiconPeugeot 206 RCAvtohiša Vič Racing1:30:48.3
3.flagPajk Alan - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAMD Slovenija avto1:31:30.0
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012, Idrija • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 77,10 km • Other years
1.flagSmiderle Andrea - Marchi GianniiconPeugeot 207 S200058:02.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R58:35.5
3.flagGrudnik Matej - Pahor MajaiconRenault Clio RSAK V-Racing Velenje59:51.7
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R58:35.5
2.flagGrudnik Matej - Pahor MajaiconRenault Clio RSAK V-Racing Velenje59:51.7
3.flagPajk Alan - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAMD Slovenija avto59:55.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagHumar Aleks90
(1.)
90
(1.)
60
(1.)
60
(1.)
60
(1.)
R 360
2.flagPeljhan Darko52
(3.)
12
R
45
(2.)
45
(2.)
R 60
(1.)
214
3.flagPajk Alan - 53
(3.)
28
(5.)
30
(5.)
35
(3.)
35
(3.)
181
4.flagGrudnik Matej23
(10.)
35
(5.)
30
(4.)
26
(7.)
R 45
(2.)
159
5.flagNovak Aljoša36
(6.)
30
(6.)
23
(8.)
23
(9.)
R 30
(4.)
142
6.flagLogar Boštjan41
(4.)
R R 35
(4.)
45
(2.)
R 121
7.flagPožeg Boris37
(7.)
63
(2.)
13
(18.)
- - - 113
8.flagVajnhandl Friderik41
(5.)
42
(4.)
R 28
(6.)
- - 111
9.flagFakin Jernej21
(12.)
1
R
20
(11.)
20
(12.)
22
(9.)
22
(9.)
106
10.flagPrek Miha33
(8.)
R 24
(7.)
24
(8.)
24
(7.)
R 105
11.flagZrinski Aleš13
(21.)
1
R
18
(13.)
21
(11.)
21
(10.)
20
(11.)
94
12.flagSenica Klavdija14
(20.)
1
R
15
(16.)
14
(18.)
23
(8.)
26
(6.)
93
13.flagMlinar Martin19
(14.)
20
(13.)
16
(15.)
16
(16.)
19
(12.)
R 90
14.flagJeram Marko67
(2.)
R - - 18
(13.)
R 85
15.flagKos Luka17
(16.)
25
(9.)
R 18
(14.)
R 21
(10.)
81
16.flagNartnik Rok15
(18.)
9
(24.)
14
(17.)
4
(28.)
17
(14.)
10
(22.)
69
17.flagJereb Jure12
(23.)
- 12
(19.)
7
(25.)
13
(18.)
23
(8.)
67
18.flagOblak Matej1
R
26
(11.)
21
(10.)
17
(15.)
R R 65
19.flagBratož Aljaž9
(28.)
12
(21.)
10
(21.)
12
(20.)
14
(17.)
8
(24.)
65
20.flagPremrl Grega16
(17.)
14
(19.)
19
(12.)
R R 16
(15.)
65
21.flagJerkič Rok1
(22.)
16
(17.)
5
(26.)
11
(21.)
15
(16.)
17
(14.)
65
22.flagPapež Uroš26
(9.)
6
R
22
(9.)
R - - 54
23.flagVelkavrh Andrej20
(13.)
3
R
R 19
(13.)
R 12
(19.)
54
24.flagCepek Alessandro10
(26.)
R - - 26
(6.)
13
(18.)
49
25.flagKlemenčič Mitja - 10
R
35
(3.)
R - R 45
26.flagLampe Alen - - 11
(20.)
9
(23.)
20
(11.)
- 40
27.flagŠtirn Marko11
(24.)
15
(18.)
R 10
(22.)
- - 36
28.flagMrak Jan18
(15.)
1
R
- 15
(17.)
R R 34
29.flagLukovič Robert - 17
(16.)
17
(14.)
R - - 34
30.flagPožar Matej R 19
(14.)
- R - 14
(17.)
33
31.flagOblak Jan1
(19.)
28
(8.)
R R - R 29
32.flagSaksida Saša - 13
(20.)
- - 16
(15.)
R 29
33.flagŠkorjanc Primož - 8
(25.)
9
(22.)
8
(24.)
- - 25
34.flagTrpin Marko - 11
(22.)
8
(23.)
R - 4
(28.)
23
35.flagVidmar Alen1
(29.)
18
(15.)
R R - 3
(29.)
22
36.flagVerbič Marko1
(25.)
10
(23.)
6
(25.)
R - - 17
37.flagBožič Franci R R R R - 15
(16.)
15
38.flagKruh Martin - - 4
(27.)
R R 6
(26.)
10
39.flagLeban Anej1
(27.)
1
R
- 6
(26.)
- - 8
40.flagBenčina Primož - R R 5
(27.)
- R 5
41.flagPodlipnik Janez - - R R - 1
(31.)
1

Stats

Event victories

1.flagHumar Aleks5
2.flagPeljhan Darko1

Stage winners

1.flagHumar Aleks47
2.flagPeljhan Darko5
3.flagPajk Alan2

Rally leaders

1.flagHumar Aleks47
2.flagPeljhan Darko6
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.