Season 2010
USA
RA Central 2010
29. 1. 2010, Atlanta, Michigan • entries/finish - 22/19 • snow - ice 88.60 km • Other years
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:27:17.8 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:02.9 | |||
3. | Woodside Greg - Woodside Tom | Dodge Shadow | 1:32:29.3 |
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:27:17.8 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:02.9 | |||
3. | Woodside Greg - Woodside Tom | Dodge Shadow | 1:32:29.3 |
30. 1. 2010, Atlanta, Michigan • entries/finish - 21/17 • snow - ice 120.60 km • Other years
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:40:05.1 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:40:40.8 | |||
3. | Zedril Jan - Zedril Jody | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:44:32.2 |
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:40:05.1 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:40:40.8 | |||
3. | Zedril Jan - Zedril Jody | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:44:32.2 |
26. 2. 2010, Salem, Missouri • entries/finish - 17/14 • snow - ice 61.10 km • Other years
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 37:12.6 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 38:54.2 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 39:48.4 |
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 37:12.6 | |||
2. | Sozanski Jaroslaw - Sawicki Bartosz | Subaru Impreza RS | 38:54.2 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 39:48.4 |
27. 2. 2010, Salem, Missouri • entries/finish - 17/16 • snow - ice 108.51 km • Other years
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:03:22.4 | |||
2. | Gilligan Chris - Petersen Joe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:54.2 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Kneipp Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:04:55.2 |
1. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:03:22.4 | |||
2. | Gilligan Chris - Petersen Joe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:03:54.2 | |||
3. | Cassidy John IV - Kneipp Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:04:55.2 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 14/14 • gravel 26.60 km • Other years
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:12.6 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:51.0 | |||
3. | Eixenberger Chad - Gordon Christopher | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 16:52.2 |
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:12.6 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:51.0 | |||
3. | Eixenberger Chad - Gordon Christopher | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 16:52.2 |
8. 5. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 14/12 • gravel 26.60 km • Other years
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:07.2 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:38.4 | |||
3. | Eixenberger Chad - Gordon Christopher | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 16:39.6 |
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:07.2 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:38.4 | |||
3. | Eixenberger Chad - Gordon Christopher | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 16:39.6 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Chilton, Wisconsin • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Pudelek Kazimierz - Stypa Bartek | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:10.2 | |||
2. | Kasten Dustin - Soto Corina | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:28.2 | |||
3. | Greenhouse Chris - Sherwood Elliott | Dodge Neon SRT-4 | 17:51.0 |
1. | Pudelek Kazimierz - Stypa Bartek | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:10.2 | |||
2. | Kasten Dustin - Soto Corina | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:28.2 | |||
3. | Greenhouse Chris - Sherwood Elliott | Dodge Neon SRT-4 | 17:51.0 |
29. 5. 2010, Chilton, Wisconsin • entries/finish - 8/6 • gravel • Other years
1. | Kasten Dustin - Soto Corina | Subaru Impreza RS | 16:45.6 | |||
2. | Pudelek Kazimierz - Stypa Bartek | Subaru Impreza RS | 16:58.8 | |||
3. | Haines Chad - Oliver Paul | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:30.6 |
1. | Kasten Dustin - Soto Corina | Subaru Impreza RS | 16:45.6 | |||
2. | Pudelek Kazimierz - Stypa Bartek | Subaru Impreza RS | 16:58.8 | |||
3. | Haines Chad - Oliver Paul | Subaru Impreza RS | 17:30.6 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 10/9 • gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Eixenberger Chad - Vickman Colin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 23:18.6 | |||
2. | Cox James - Drury Dan | Chevrolet S10 | 25:14.0 | |||
3. | Carlson Brent - Utecht Mark | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 26:27.0 |
1. | Eixenberger Chad - Vickman Colin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 23:18.6 | |||
2. | Cox James - Drury Dan | Chevrolet S10 | 25:14.0 | |||
3. | Carlson Brent - Utecht Mark | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 26:27.0 |
19. 6. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:16.8 | |||
2. | Eixenberger Chad - Vickman Colin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 23:00.6 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:22.2 |
1. | Topor Janusz - Kaminski Michal | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:16.8 | |||
2. | Eixenberger Chad - Vickman Colin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 23:00.6 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:22.2 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 10/9 • gravel 26.60 km • Other years
1. | Zenz Erik - Parps Dave | Mazda 323 GTX | 16:19.2 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:27.6 | |||
3. | Scray Jim - Vickman Colin | Datsun 510 | 17:39.6 |
1. | Zenz Erik - Parps Dave | Mazda 323 GTX | 16:19.2 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:27.6 | |||
3. | Scray Jim - Vickman Colin | Datsun 510 | 17:39.6 |
1. 8. 2010, Duquette, Minnesota • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel 26.60 km • Other years
1. | Zenz Erik - Parps Dave | Mazda 323 GTX | 16:09.6 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:12.6 | |||
3. | Yeoman Adam - Schulze Jordan | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 16:55.2 |
1. | Zenz Erik - Parps Dave | Mazda 323 GTX | 16:09.6 | |||
2. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:12.6 | |||
3. | Yeoman Adam - Schulze Jordan | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 16:55.2 |
20. 8. 2010, Bemidji, Minnesota • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 106.90 km • Other years
1. | Hintz Dave - Chase Doug | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:16:57.0 | |||
2. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:17:30.3 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:46.4 |
1. | Hintz Dave - Chase Doug | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:16:57.0 | |||
2. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:17:30.3 | |||
3. | Siegler Carl - Goodman David | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:46.4 |
21. 8. 2010, Bemidji, Minnesota • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 103.40 km • Other years
1. | Hintz Dave - Chase Doug | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:16:40.1 | |||
2. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:16:50.7 | |||
3. | Fetela Piotr - Vambuts Ray | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:18:08.2 |
1. | Hintz Dave - Chase Doug | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:16:40.1 | |||
2. | Krolikowski Henry - Krolikowski Cynthia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:16:50.7 | |||
3. | Fetela Piotr - Vambuts Ray | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 1:18:08.2 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(3) |
(2) |
(3) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(3) |
(3) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Greenhouse Chris | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
261 |
||
2. | Bushore Matt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
235 |
||
3. | Zedril Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 |
||
4. | Eixenberger Chad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
140 |
||
5. | Huebbe Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
136 |
||
6. | Scray Jim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
||
7. | Topping Ian | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
||
8. | Carlson Brent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
9. | Stoehr Bonnie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
10. | Schwantner Brian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
11. | Chernick Daryn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
12. | Koll Paul | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
13. | Haas James | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
14. | Dubina Paweł | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
15. | McCorison Derek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
36 |
||
16. | Kimmes John | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
34 |
||
17. | Vaught Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
18. | Doyle Sean | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
19. | Mann Billy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
20. | Holder Bryan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
21. | Hill Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
R |
20 |
||
22. | Himes Matt | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |