Season 2010
Poland
Gravel Cup (PL) 2010
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 41/21 • asphalt 76.78 km • Other years
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Ciupka Ryszard | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 59:31.3 | |||
2. | Hankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz Agnieszka | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 59:34.0 | |||
3. | Jankowski Michał - Drążczyk Maciej | Renault Clio Sport | 1:00:39.9 |
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Ciupka Ryszard | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 59:31.3 | |||
2. | Hankiewicz Paweł - Hankiewicz Agnieszka | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 59:34.0 | |||
3. | Jankowski Michał - Drążczyk Maciej | Renault Clio Sport | 1:00:39.9 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 54/34 • gravel 73.70 km • Other years
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Orlen Team | 31:55.5 | ||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski Radosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:02.3 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 32:12.9 |
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot Ireneusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 43:40.3 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Ciupka Ryszard | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 43:54.5 | |||
3. | Tutaj Mateusz - Grudziński Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:39.0 |
Looking for full results / Szukamy pełnych wyników
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2010, Sierpc • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 9/6 • gravel • Other years
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot Ireneusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 49:32.8 | |||
2. | Poletyło Paweł - Waliszewska Justyna | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:50.9 | |||
3. | Szeszko Krzysztof - Stankiewicz Jagna | Toyota Corolla GT | 51:59.6 |
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot Ireneusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 49:32.8 | |||
2. | Poletyło Paweł - Waliszewska Justyna | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:50.9 | |||
3. | Szeszko Krzysztof - Stankiewicz Jagna | Toyota Corolla GT | 51:59.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej | - |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
30 |
||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech |
15 [1.] |
12 [2.] | - |
27 |
||
3. | Poletyło Paweł |
6 [5.] |
5 [6.] |
12 [2.] |
18 |
||
4. | Szeszko Krzysztof |
8 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
10 [3.] |
18 |
||
5. | Hankiewicz Paweł |
12 [2.] | - | - |
12 |
||
6. | Opałka Marcin |
3 [8.] |
[12.] |
8 [4.] |
11 |
||
7. | Jankowski Michał |
10 [3.] | - | - |
10 |
||
8. | Tutaj Mateusz | - |
10 [3.] | - |
10 |
||
9. | Żarna Daniel | R |
8 [4.] | - |
8 |
||
10. | Kastyak Przemysław |
[17.] |
6 [5.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Zakrzewski Paweł | - | - |
6 [5.] |
6 |
||
12. | Janik Przemysław |
5 [6.] |
[20.] | - |
5 |
||
13. | Kociszewska Adriana | - | - |
5 [6.] |
5 |
||
14. | Kaczmarek Jakub |
4 [7.] | - | - |
4 |
||
15. | "Felix" | R |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
16. | Złotnicki Łukasz |
[12.] |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
17. | Hupało Tomasz |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
18. | Kasprzyk Radosław |
[13.] |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
19. | Czekan Andrzej |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej | 2 | |
2. | Chuchała Wojciech | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Hankiewicz Paweł | 4 | |
2. | Chuchała Wojciech | 2 | |
3. | Zawada Aleksander | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Hankiewicz Paweł | 3 | |
= | Chuchała Wojciech | 3 | |
3. | Jankowski Michał | 1 |