Season 2007
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2007
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2007, Kishinev • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel 37.68 km • Other years
1. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Zerniy Andriy | Škoda Fabia | 38:53.0 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 39:11.5 | |||
3. | Trubin Volodymyr - Stukalenko Vadym | Lada Samara 2108 | 41:10.2 |
1. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Zerniy Andriy | Škoda Fabia | 38:53.0 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 39:11.5 | |||
3. | Trubin Volodymyr - Stukalenko Vadym | Lada Samara 2108 | 41:10.2 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2007, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 42/25 • gravel 46.20 km • Other years
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:10.5 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Zerniy Andriy | Škoda Fabia | 35:06.5 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:33.3 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:10.5 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Zerniy Andriy | Škoda Fabia | 35:06.5 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 35:33.3 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Mariupol • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel • Other years
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 44:23.5 | |||
2. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 46:24.1 | |||
3. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Lada Samara 2108 | 48:05.4 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 44:23.5 | |||
2. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 46:24.1 | |||
3. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Lada Samara 2108 | 48:05.4 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2007, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel 66.40 km • Other years
1. | Vedernikov Sergiy - Nebesnyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Troianda Racing | 39:24.1 | ||
2. | Yarylo Yuriy - Dmytrenko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:34.7 | |||
3. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Ruflex | 41:49.9 |
1. | Vedernikov Sergiy - Nebesnyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Troianda Racing | 39:24.1 | ||
2. | Yarylo Yuriy - Dmytrenko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:34.7 | |||
3. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Ruflex | 41:49.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Protasov Yuriy | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | R |
[13.] |
18 |
||
3. | Romanenko Ivan | - | R |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
14 |
||
4. | Boichenko Ivan |
[16.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
14 |
||
5. | Sobolev Mykola |
4 [5.] |
[10.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
14 |
||
6. | Nikitiuk Mykola |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] | - | - |
14 |
||
7. | Vedernikov Sergiy | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
8. | Yarylo Yuriy | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
9. | Penin Yegor |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] | - | R |
8 |
||
10. | Trubin Volodymyr |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Ulianytskyi Igor |
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
3 [6.] |
[17.] |
5 |
||
12. | Rotkevych Dmytro |
5 [4.] | R |
- | - |
5 |
||
13. | Shapovalov Denys | R |
[16.] |
4 [5.] |
[23.] |
4 |
||
14. | Tsysar Igor | - | R |
- |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
15. | Faiuk Sergiy | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
16. | Roshchenko Volodymyr | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
17. | Ukolov Oleksandr | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
18. | Tereshchenko Andriy | - |
2 [7.] | - | R |
2 |
||
19. | Kalynchuk Valeriy | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
20. | Shchupkin Igor | - |
[18.] |
1 [8.] | R |
1 |
||
21. | Lukomskyi Sergiy | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
22. | Savickas Tomas |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Gorbik Oleksandr | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
2. | Zerniy Andriy |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
[13.] |
18 |
||
3. | Yeremeiev Oleksandr | - |
R
|
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
14 |
||
4. | Boichenko Oksana |
[16.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
14 |
||
5. | Kravtsova Tetiana |
4 [5.] |
[10.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
14 |
||
6. | Volodko Igor |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] | - | - |
14 |
||
7. | Nebesnyi Andriy | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
8. | Dmytrenko Oleksandr | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
9. | Stukalenko Vadym |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Khomenko Mykola |
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
3 [6.] |
[17.] |
5 |
||
11. | Masyutin Maksym | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
12. | Volkovishskyi Andriy |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
13. | Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr | - |
[16.] |
4 [5.] |
[23.] |
4 |
||
14. | Matsydonska Viktoria | - |
R
|
- |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
15. | Artemov Viktor | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
16. | Androsov Dmitriy |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
17. | Suliayev Sergiy | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
18. | Davidenko Oleksiy | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
19. | Gula Olena | - |
2 [7.] | - |
R
|
2 |
||
20. | Sonich Oleksandr | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
21. | Braude Stanislav | - |
[18.] |
1 [8.] |
R
|
1 |
||
22. | Chyzhyk Igor | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
1 |
||
23. | Vasiliauskas Darius |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Protasov Yuriy | 2 | |
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo | 1 | |
= | Vedernikov Sergiy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Protasov Yuriy | 13 | |
2. | Vedernikov Sergiy | 7 | |
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo | 3 | |
4. | Boichenko Ivan | 2 | |
5. | Pupius Vilmantas | 1 | |
= | Yanovskyi Oleksiy | 1 | |
= | Nikitiuk Mykola | 1 | |
= | Romanenko Ivan | 1 | |
= | Yarylo Yuriy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Protasov Yuriy | 15 | |
2. | Vedernikov Sergiy | 8 | |
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo | 5 | |
4. | Pupius Vilmantas | 1 |