Rally Pryazovia
Ukraine Cup #3
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2012, Mariupol • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel 87,28 km
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:08:49.5 | ||
2. | Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:49.7 | |||
3. | Bichenko Oleksandr - Dolot Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ATS Rally Team | 1:15:36.4 |
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:08:49.5 | ||
2. | Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:49.7 | |||
3. | Bichenko Oleksandr - Dolot Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ATS Rally Team | 1:15:36.4 |
Ukraine Liman Cup #3
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Mariupol • entries/finish - 14/9 • gravel
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 44:23.5 | |||
2. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 46:24.1 | |||
3. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Lada Samara 2108 | 48:05.4 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 44:23.5 | |||
2. | Romanenko Ivan - Yeremeiev Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 46:24.1 | |||
3. | Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana | Lada Samara 2108 | 48:05.4 |
USSR others
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Zhdanov • entries/finish - 99/60 • gravel
1. | Levin Ye. - Paslavskyi Pavlo | 56:48 | ||||
2. | Uriumov Volodymyr - Agybalov V. | 57:45 | ||||
3. | Okorokov Volodymyr - Chervonenko Yevgen | 58:12 |
1. | Levin Ye. - Paslavskyi Pavlo | 56:48 | ||||
2. | Uriumov Volodymyr - Agybalov V. | 57:45 | ||||
3. | Okorokov Volodymyr - Chervonenko Yevgen | 58:12 |
USSR others
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1983, Zhdanov • entries/finish - 87/65 • gravel
1. | Kulagin Leonid - Dovshan Valeriy | 34:08 | ||||
2. | Zolotarenko Volodymyr - Bukin Mykhailo | 34:31 | ||||
3. | Tsutskov Oleksandr - Balkin A. | 34:54 |
1. | Kulagin Leonid - Dovshan Valeriy | 34:08 | ||||
2. | Zolotarenko Volodymyr - Bukin Mykhailo | 34:31 | ||||
3. | Tsutskov Oleksandr - Balkin A. | 34:54 |
Ukrainian SSR
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Zhdanov • entries/finish - 71/56 • gravel
Ukrainian SSR • Ukrainian SSR Minavtotrans
24. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Zhdanov • entries/finish - 136/122 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zheleznyak Alexander - Fedorin O. | 1:05:30.2 | ||||
2. | Papanikola Yuriy - Andreychuk Roman | ZAZ-968M | 1:05:50.6 | |||
3. | Bondarchuk Valeriy - Starokon Gennadiy | 1:06:04.8 |
1. | Papanikola Yuriy - Andreychuk Roman | ZAZ-968M | 1:05:50.6 | |||
2. | Bondarchuk Valeriy - Starokon Gennadiy | 1:06:04.8 | ||||
3. | Kulyas Yuriy - Sikarev Oleksandr | 1:07:06.0 |
USSR others
21. 4. – 23. 4. 1978, Zhdanov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 106.00 km
USSR others
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1977, Zhdanov • entries/finish - 89/? • asphalt - gravel 106.00 km