Season 2003
Czech Republic
Volný pohár 2003
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Hořovice • entries/finish - 37/28 • asphalt 129.00 km • Other years
1. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Denk Jakub | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 1:12:52.1 | ||
2. | Míča Jaroslav - Míčová Jana | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | JM Racing | 1:13:51.7 | ||
3. | Jecha Jiří - Novosád Radek st. | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:15:16.3 |
1. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Denk Jakub | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 1:12:52.1 | ||
2. | Míča Jaroslav - Míčová Jana | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | JM Racing | 1:13:51.7 | ||
3. | Jecha Jiří - Novosád Radek | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:15:16.3 |
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Havlíčkův Brod • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 110.95 km • Other years
1. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Plzeň | 1:09:38.7 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Kateřina | Škoda Octavia | 1:12:57.5 | |||
3. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 1:13:23.0 |
1. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Plzeň | 1:09:38.7 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Kateřina | Škoda Octavia | 1:12:57.5 | |||
3. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 1:13:23.0 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Světlá nad Sázavou • entries/finish - 62/53 • asphalt 106.69 km - (cancelled 78.80 km) • Other years
1. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 18:19.9 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Naděžda | Škoda Octavia | 19:02.7 | |||
3. | Vošický Jaroslav - Radina Josef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 19:17.0 |
1. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 18:19.9 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Naděžda | Škoda Octavia | 19:02.7 | |||
3. | Vošický Jaroslav - Radina Josef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 19:17.0 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Hořovice • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 55.20 km • Other years
1. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 34:57.5 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Naděžda | Škoda Octavia | 35:34.1 | |||
3. | Nouzecký Michal - Mařík Martin | Opel Kadett GSI | 35:53.7 |
1. | Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Šmolovy | 34:57.5 | ||
2. | Knápek Martin - Knápková Naděžda | Škoda Octavia | 35:34.1 | |||
3. | Nouzecký Michal - Mařík Martin | Opel Kadett GSI | 35:53.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Brabec Petr |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
10 |
60 [3.] |
270 |
||
2. | Müller Michal | - |
60 [3.] |
50 |
100 [1.] |
210 |
||
3. | Janecký Jiří |
80 [3.] |
25 [7.] |
9 |
50 [4.] |
164 |
||
4. | Duben Lubomír | - |
80 [2.] |
30 | - |
110 |
||
5. | Král Petr | - | - |
100 | - |
100 |
||
6. | Hrachovec Martin |
60 [4.] |
20 [8.] | R |
R |
80 |
||
7. | Dohnal Jan | - | - |
80 | - |
80 |
||
8. | Pithart Karel | - | - | - |
80 [2.] |
80 |
||
9. | Pelikán Daniel | - | - |
60 | - |
60 |
||
10. | Krestýn Zbyněk |
50 [6.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
11. | Vojta Ivan | - |
50 [4.] | - | - |
50 |
||
12. | Bernard Věroslav | - | - |
20 |
30 [6.] |
50 |
||
13. | Ulman Jakub | - |
30 [6.] |
15 | - |
45 |
||
14. | Langer Filip |
40 [7.] | - | R |
- |
40 |
||
15. | Klinger Jan | - |
40 [5.] | - | - |
40 |
||
16. | Jelínek Jiří | - | - |
40 | - |
40 |
||
17. | Roll Michal | - | - | - |
40 [5.] |
40 |
||
18. | Krupka Milan |
30 [8.] |
4 [16.] |
1 | - |
35 |
||
19. | Švagr Vladimír |
25 [9.] | - | - | R |
25 |
||
20. | Vápeník Radek | - | - |
25 | - |
25 |
||
21. | Žalský Jan | - | - | - |
25 [7.] |
25 |
||
22. | Steiner František |
20 [11.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
23. | Janků Aleš | - | - | - |
20 [8.] |
20 |
||
24. | Motl Jan | - |
15 [9.] | R |
- |
15 |
||
25. | Tužil Roman | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
15 |
||
26. | Marek Jindřich sen. | - |
7 [13.] |
4 | - |
11 |
||
27. | Kraucher Martin | R |
10 [10.] | - | R |
10 |
||
28. | Suková Zuzana | - |
9 [11.] | - | - |
9 |
||
29. | Král Martin | - |
8 [12.] | - | - |
8 |
||
30. | Čuba František | - | - |
8 | - |
8 |
||
31. | Závodský Jiří | - | - |
7 | - |
7 |
||
32. | Šabata Milan | - |
6 [14.] | - | - |
6 |
||
33. | Effa Tomáš | - | - |
6 | - |
6 |
||
34. | Bradáček Ivan | - |
5 [15.] | - | - |
5 |
||
35. | Doležal Michal | - | R |
5 | - |
5 |
||
36. | Kebort Petr | - |
3 [17.] | - | - |
3 |
||
37. | Drmla Aleš | - | - |
3 | - |
3 |
||
38. | Zahrádka Leoš | - |
2 [18.] | - | - |
2 |
||
39. | Častulík Václav | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |