2. Rallye Světlá nad Sázavou 2003
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Světlá nad Sázavou • asphalt 106.69 km - (cancelled 78.80 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #3 |
Vak Josef - Svoboda Rostislav |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale AMK Šmolovy |
A4 |
18:19.9 |
91.3 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Knápek Martin - Knápková Naděžda |
Škoda Octavia |
1Z1*** | A4 |
19:02.7 |
+42.8 +42.8 |
87.9 1.53 |
|||
3. | #61 |
Vošický Jaroslav - Radina Josef |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Monte Pacov Motorsport |
1J0*** | A4 |
19:17.0 |
+57.1 +14.3 |
86.8 2.05 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Míča Jaroslav - Míčová Jana |
Volkswagen Golf GTi JM Racing |
A3 |
19:36.0 |
+1:16.1 +19.0 |
85.4 2.73 |
||||
5. | #37 |
Král Petr - Pilc Aleš |
Škoda 130 RS Orlický autoklub |
A1 |
19:37.4 |
+1:17.5 +1.4 |
85.3 2.78 |
||||
6. | #28 |
Dohnal Jan - Effa Tomáš |
Volkswagen Polo Konex Racing |
AKE*** | A1 |
19:44.8 |
+1:24.9 +7.4 |
84.7 3.04 |
|||
7. | #63 |
Pelikán Daniel - Venzhöfer Václav |
Suzuki Swift GTi OH Racing Rally Team OS |
A1 |
20:02.5 |
+1:42.6 +17.7 |
83.5 3.68 |
||||
8. | #59 |
Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Gešvinder Luboš sen. |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Monte Pacov Motorsport |
A4 |
20:03.4 |
+1:43.5 +0.9 |
83.4 3.71 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Müller Michal - Ondráček Martin |
Škoda 110 R |
A1 |
20:08.0 0:05 |
+1:48.1 +4.6 |
83.1 3.88 |
||||
10. | #6 |
Jecha Jiří - Novosád Radek st. |
Opel Kadett GSI |
LBN*** | A3 |
20:09.2 |
+1:49.3 +1.2 |
83.0 3.92 |
|||
11. | #39 |
Jelínek Jiří - Székely Štefan |
Škoda Favorit Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A1 |
20:15.4 |
+1:55.5 +6.2 |
82.6 4.14 |
||||
12. | #11 |
Hanáček Otakar - Šnoblová Pavla |
Renault 19 16V OH Racing Rally Team OS |
1J3*** | A3 |
20:55.5 |
+2:35.6 +40.1 |
80.0 5.58 |
|||
13. | #64 |
Rozsypal Jiří - Paulik Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Rallye Sport Promotion |
A4 |
20:55.9 0:10 |
+2:36.0 +0.4 |
79.9 5.59 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Vrtal Pavel - Popelář Rostislav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A4 |
20:57.6 0:05 |
+2:37.7 +1.7 |
79.8 5.65 |
||||
15. | #9 |
Duben Lubomír - Pecha Jindřich |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
21:07.4 0:05 |
+2:47.5 +9.8 |
79.2 6.01 |
||||
16. | #52 |
Vaňha Vladimír - Vaňha Vladimír jun. |
Lada 1600 |
A2 |
21:18.4 0:40 |
+2:58.5 +11.0 |
78.5 6.40 |
||||
17. | #18 |
Špůr Jan - Pešková Vladimíra |
Lada VAZ 21106 |
A3 |
21:21.0 0:05 |
+3:01.1 +2.6 |
78.4 6.49 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Vápeník Radek - Suková Zuzana |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
1J4*** | A1 |
21:23.9 |
+3:04.0 +2.9 |
78.2 6.60 |
|||
19. | #13 |
Kovanda Marek - Mantlík Lubomír |
Nissan Sunny Joka Team |
A3 |
21:26.8 0:05 |
+3:06.9 +2.9 |
78.0 6.70 |
||||
20. | #42 |
Bernard Věroslav - Ouda Jiří |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A1 |
21:34.6 |
+3:14.7 +7.8 |
77.6 6.98 |
||||
21. | #14 |
Kostka Petr - Porvažník Jozef |
Toyota Celica |
A3 |
21:36.4 |
+3:16.5 +1.8 |
77.4 7.05 |
||||
22. | #23 |
Ulman Jakub - Mazáč Miloslav |
Škoda Favorit AK Rallysport Příluky |
ZLB*** | A1 |
21:38.8 |
+3:18.9 +2.4 |
77.3 7.13 |
|||
23. | #8 |
Brabec Petr - Čapek Milan |
Škoda Forman |
A1 |
21:39.4 |
+3:19.5 +0.6 |
77.3 7.15 |
||||
24. | #20 |
Janecký Jiří - Krátký Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK ABC Praha |
A1 |
21:40.6 |
+3:20.7 +1.2 |
77.2 7.20 |
||||
25. | #17 |
Rücker Martin - Beran Zbyněk |
Volkswagen Golf Peklo Rallye Team |
A3 |
21:41.1 |
+3:21.2 +0.5 |
77.2 7.21 |
||||
26. | #19 |
Grim Jiří - Stříbrný Miroslav |
Škoda Felicia |
A2 |
21:42.9 |
+3:23.0 +1.8 |
77.1 7.28 |
||||
27. | #22 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LA JM Racing |
A2 |
21:43.7 |
+3:23.8 +0.8 |
77.0 7.31 |
||||
28. | #44 |
Čuba František - Doležal Radmil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Podhoran Sport Team |
A1 |
21:54.7 |
+3:34.8 +11.0 |
76.4 7.70 |
||||
29. | #32 |
Závodský Jiří - Kudláč Petr |
Škoda Felicia AK Rallysport Příluky |
A1 |
21:57.0 0:15 |
+3:37.1 +2.3 |
76.2 7.78 |
||||
30. | #41 |
Effa Tomáš - Berková Eva |
Škoda 130 Rapid |
AKZ*** | A1 |
21:59.9 |
+3:40.0 +2.9 |
76.1 7.89 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Muzikář Martin - Kopicová Petra |
Peugeot 206 GTi Muzi Sport Team |
A3 |
22:00.0 |
+3:40.1 +0.1 |
76.1 7.89 |
||||
32. | #48 |
Doležal Michal - Pešl Martin |
Škoda 100 Podhoran Sport Team |
A1 |
22:01.5 |
+3:41.6 +1.5 |
76.0 7.95 |
||||
33. | #21 |
Marek Jindřich sen. - Daněk Roman |
Škoda Favorit |
A1 |
22:05.2 |
+3:45.3 +3.7 |
75.8 8.08 |
||||
34. | #31 |
Drmla Aleš - Šulc Martin |
Škoda Favorit |
A1 |
22:06.7 |
+3:46.8 +1.5 |
75.7 8.13 |
||||
35. | #36 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Martinů Lubomír jun. |
Ford Fiesta |
A2 |
22:08.4 0:05 |
+3:48.5 +1.7 |
75.6 8.19 |
||||
36. | #45 |
Častulík Václav - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 120 Autosport Častulík |
A1 |
22:15.0 |
+3:55.1 +6.6 |
75.2 8.43 |
||||
37. | #12 |
Horáček Martin - Doležal Jiří |
Peugeot 205 GTI OH Racing Rally Team OS |
A3 |
22:15.1 |
+3:55.2 +0.1 |
75.2 8.43 |
||||
38. | #29 |
Krupka Milan - Drešer Michal |
Škoda 105 L |
A1 |
22:17.3 0:05 |
+3:57.4 +2.2 |
75.1 8.51 |
||||
39. | #65 |
Janků Aleš - Gerle Miroslav |
Fiat Panda |
BEE*** | A1 |
22:30.8 |
+4:10.9 +13.5 |
74.3 9.00 |
|||
40. | #26 |
Švec Karel - Hladík Vlastimil |
Škoda Felicia Hroch Rally Team v AČR |
1J3*** | A1 |
22:37.3 |
+4:17.4 +6.5 |
74.0 9.23 |
|||
41. | #54 |
Dlouhý Petr - Musel Miloš |
Škoda 130 LA Auto Sport |
A2 |
22:46.3 |
+4:26.4 +9.0 |
73.5 9.55 |
||||
42. | #56 |
Doubrava Jaromír - Vondra Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS Auto Sport D+D Světlá n. Sázavou |
H |
22:46.4 |
+4:26.5 +0.1 |
73.5 9.56 |
||||
43. | #67 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Karhan Radek |
Lada VAZ 21106 QALT Racing Team |
ACC*** | A2 |
22:53.6 0:05 |
+4:33.7 +7.2 |
73.1 9.81 |
|||
44. | #34 |
Zeman Tomáš - Plášil Jan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEI*** | A1 |
22:53.9 0:05 |
+4:34.0 +0.3 |
73.1 9.82 |
|||
45. | #40 |
Hampejsek Josef - Tobolka Patrik |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A1 |
22:56.0 |
+4:36.1 +2.1 |
73.0 9.90 |
||||
46. | #43 |
Handl Jiří - Maryška Roman |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A1 |
23:10.2 |
+4:50.3 +14.2 |
72.2 10.41 |
||||
47. | #46 |
Bradáček Ivan - Gavura Štefan |
Škoda 110 RC |
ALA*** | A1 |
23:14.8 |
+4:54.9 +4.6 |
72.0 10.57 |
|||
48. | #35 |
Muzikář Josef - Vondrák Václav |
Škoda 125 L Muzi Sport Team |
A1 |
23:45.2 |
+5:25.3 +30.4 |
70.4 11.66 |
||||
49. | #57 |
Kučera Jan - Valenta Michal |
Škoda 1000 MB Republic of Žižkow - Praha 3 |
H |
24:12.9 |
+5:53.0 +27.7 |
69.1 12.66 |
||||
50. | #66 |
Rejžek Tomáš - Riesz Pavel |
Trabant P601 Šindelář Břetislav |
KTE*** | H |
24:13.3 0:05 |
+5:53.4 +0.4 |
69.1 12.67 |
|||
51. | #68 |
Kutík Vladimír - Wilham Jan |
Fiat Panda ASK Hořovice |
A1 |
25:37.3 |
+7:17.4 +1:24.0 |
65.3 15.68 |
||||
52. | #47 |
Kebort Petr - Nešvara Milan |
Škoda 110 R ASK Hořovice |
A1 |
25:40.0 |
+7:20.1 +2.7 |
65.2 15.78 |
||||
53. | #50 |
Zahrádka Leoš - Pavlečka Martin |
Škoda Felicia |
A1 |
26:37.8 |
+8:17.9 +57.8 |
62.8 17.85 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Baxant Jan - Bartuš Rostislav |
Renault Clio 16V Renault AutoKřehlík |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Hrachovec Martin - Hudečková Jarmila | Škoda 120 S | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Motl Jan - Král Miloš | Škoda 105 L | A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Švrček Petr - Burian Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Podhoran Sport Team |
1Z0*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Fučík Martin - Hašek Pavel | Škoda 130 L | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Langer Filip - Vacek Matiáš |
Škoda 110 R Fastback Rally Team |
2A4*** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Šustr Jan - Bošek Jan |
Škoda 100 Reproba |
PJC*** | H | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #58 |
Šmahel Zdeněk - Čejchan Petr | BMW 323i | H | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Křehlík Ferdinand - Návojská Eva |
Renault Clio Renault AutoKřehlík |
1J4*** | A3 | Fatal accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 7. 2010]