Rally BF Tech 2023
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Asbest • gravel 91.91 km • total distance including road sections - 199.79 km • Other years
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS5
SS3 Karrier 2 - 12.00 km
- 20. 5. 10:39
1. |
#11 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
7:03.0 | 102.1 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N | 7:26.1 |
+23.1 + 23.1 |
96.8 1.93 |
3. |
#3 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov V. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N | 7:29.0 |
+26.0 + 2.9 |
96.2 2.17 |
4. |
#5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 7:36.6 |
+33.6 + 7.6 |
94.6 2.80 |
5. |
#7 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N | 7:43.5 |
+40.5 + 6.9 |
93.2 3.38 |
6. |
#6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 7:45.0 |
+42.0 + 1.5 |
92.9 3.50 |
7. |
#8 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada VAZ 11194 |
1400N | 7:47.1 |
+44.1 + 2.1 |
92.5 3.68 |
8. |
#16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 7:48.1 |
+45.1 + 1.0 |
92.3 3.76 |
9. |
#9 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 7:52.6 |
+49.6 + 4.5 |
91.4 4.13 |
10. |
#15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N | 7:53.3 |
+50.3 + 0.7 |
91.3 4.19 |
11. |
#10 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Netunaev A. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 7:56.7 |
+53.7 + 3.4 |
90.6 4.48 |
12. |
#12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy A. Lada VAZ 2192 |
2000N | 7:57.8 |
+54.8 + 1.1 |
90.4 4.57 |
13. |
#22 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 7:58.7 |
+55.7 + 0.9 |
90.2 4.64 |
14. |
#24 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:06.1 |
+1:03.1 + 7.4 |
88.9 5.26 |
15. |
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N | 8:24.8 |
+1:21.8 + 18.7 |
85.6 6.82 |
16. |
#25 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:40.8 |
+1:37.8 + 16.0 |
82.9 8.15 |
17. |
#17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:52.3 |
+1:49.3 + 11.5 |
81.2 9.11 |
18. |
#2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N | 8:55.3 |
+1:52.3 + 3.0 |
80.7 9.36 |
19. |
#31 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Lapov Vadim Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 10:11.3 |
+3:08.3 + 1:16.0 |
70.7 15.7 |
20. |
#27 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev E. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural | 10:19.2 |
+3:16.2 + 7.9 |
69.8 16.4 |
21. |
#30 |
Kushnir Maxim - Nayman Roman Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural | 10:22.1 |
+3:19.1 + 2.9 |
69.4 16.6 |
22. |
#29 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko A. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600-Ural | 10:24.6 |
+3:21.6 + 2.5 |
69.2 16.8 |
23. |
#21 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova O. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 10:25.0 |
+3:22.0 + 0.4 |
69.1 16.8 |
24. |
#28 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 10:43.1 |
+3:40.1 + 18.1 |
67.2 18.3 |
25. |
#32 |
Shtychkov Fedor - Dakalov Leonid Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600-Ural | 11:01.0 |
+3:58.0 + 17.9 |
65.4 19.8 |
26. |
#34 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov A. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600-Ural | 11:28.4 |
+4:25.4 + 27.4 |
62.8 22.1 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
22:47.4 |
103.3 | ||
2. +1
|
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N |
24:16.2 |
+1:28.8 +1:28.8 | 97.0 2.26 |
3. +1
|
#3 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov V. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N |
24:20.0 |
+1:32.6 +3.8 | 96.8 2.36 |
4. +1
|
#7 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N |
24:57.4 |
+2:10.0 +37.4 | 94.4 3.31 |
5. +1
|
#5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
24:57.5 |
+2:10.1 +0.1 | 94.4 3.31 |
6. −4
|
#2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N |
25:03.2 |
+2:15.8 +5.7 | 94.0 3.46 |
7. +1
|
#8 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada VAZ 11194 |
1400N |
25:11.4 |
+2:24.0 +8.2 | 93.5 3.67 |
8. +2
|
#9 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
25:43.8 |
+2:56.4 +32.4 | 91.5 4.49 |
= |
#15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N |
25:43.8 |
+2:56.4 +0.0 | 91.5 4.49 |
10. +1
|
#22 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
25:50.9 |
+3:03.5 +7.1 | 91.1 4.68 |
11. +1
|
#12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy A. Lada VAZ 2192 |
2000N |
25:56.7 |
+3:09.3 +5.8 | 90.8 4.82 |
12. +1
|
#10 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Netunaev A. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
26:04.4 |
+3:17.0 +7.7 | 90.3 5.02 |
13. −6
|
#6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
26:06.0 1:00 |
+3:18.6 +1.6 | 93.8 5.06 |
14. +2
|
#24 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
26:49.9 |
+4:02.5 +43.9 | 87.8 6.18 |
15. |
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N |
27:07.2 |
+4:19.8 +17.3 | 86.8 6.62 |
16. +5
|
#25 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
28:03.9 |
+5:16.5 +56.7 | 83.9 8.06 |
17. −3
|
#31 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Lapov Vadim Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
28:34.5 |
+5:47.1 +30.6 | 82.4 8.84 |
18. +1
|
#27 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev E. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
29:08.5 |
+6:21.1 +34.0 | 80.8 9.71 |
19. −2
|
#30 |
Kushnir Maxim - Nayman Roman Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
29:08.8 |
+6:21.4 +0.3 | 80.8 9.72 |
20. −2
|
#21 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova O. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
29:14.2 |
+6:26.8 +5.4 | 80.5 9.85 |
21. −1
|
#29 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko A. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600-Ural |
29:14.4 |
+6:27.0 +0.2 | 80.5 9.86 |
22. +2
|
#16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
29:29.0 4:10 |
+6:41.6 +14.6 | 93.0 10.2 |
23. −1
|
#28 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
30:21.2 |
+7:33.8 +52.2 | 77.6 11.6 |
24. −1
|
#32 |
Shtychkov Fedor - Dakalov Leonid Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600-Ural |
30:55.2 |
+8:07.8 +34.0 | 76.2 12.4 |
25. |
#34 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov A. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600-Ural |
34:13.4 2:00 |
+11:26.0 +3:18.2 | 73.1 17.5 |
26. |
#17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
35:42.7 |
+12:55.3 +1:29.3 | 65.9 19.8 |
Penalty
#6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis | Lada Kalina 1119 |
1:00 - Early at TC |
Ралли BF TECH-2023 I ПРОМО…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]