Rally BF Tech 2023
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Asbest • gravel 91.91 km • total distance including road sections - 199.79 km • Other years
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS5
SS1 Karyer 1 - 12.00 km
- 20. 5. 09:23
1. |
#11 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
7:04.7 | 101.7 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N | 7:12.6 |
+7.9 + 7.9 |
99.9 0.66 |
3. |
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N | 7:30.4 |
+25.7 + 17.8 |
95.9 2.14 |
4. |
#26 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev K. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
7:32.1 |
+27.4 + 1.7 |
95.6 2.28 |
|
5. |
#3 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov V. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N | 7:34.0 |
+29.3 + 1.9 |
95.2 2.44 |
6. |
#5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 7:41.6 |
+36.9 + 7.6 |
93.6 3.08 |
7. |
#7 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N | 7:43.0 |
+38.3 + 1.4 |
93.3 3.19 |
8. |
#6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 7:49.8 |
+45.1 + 6.8 |
92.0 3.76 |
9. |
#8 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada VAZ 11194 |
1400N | 7:50.8 |
+46.1 + 1.0 |
91.8 3.84 |
10. |
#16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 7:56.1 |
+51.4 + 5.3 |
90.7 4.28 |
11. |
#4 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N | 7:57.9 |
+53.2 + 1.8 |
90.4 4.43 |
12. |
#15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N | 7:59.3 |
+54.6 + 1.4 |
90.1 4.55 |
13. |
#22 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:00.6 |
+55.9 + 1.3 |
89.9 4.66 |
14. |
#14 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:02.1 |
+57.4 + 1.5 |
89.6 4.78 |
15. |
#12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy A. Lada VAZ 2192 |
2000N | 8:03.4 |
+58.7 + 1.3 |
89.4 4.89 |
16. |
#31 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Lapov Vadim Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:11.9 |
+1:07.2 + 8.5 |
87.8 5.60 |
17. |
#9 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N | 8:13.6 |
+1:08.9 + 1.7 |
87.5 5.74 |
18. |
#10 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Netunaev A. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:14.3 |
+1:09.6 + 0.7 |
87.4 5.80 |
19. |
#24 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 8:20.8 |
+1:16.1 + 6.5 |
86.3 6.34 |
20. |
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N | 8:24.2 |
+1:19.5 + 3.4 |
85.7 6.63 |
= |
#21 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova O. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:24.2 |
+1:19.5 + 0.0 |
85.7 6.63 |
22. |
#30 |
Kushnir Maxim - Nayman Roman Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural | 8:24.6 |
+1:19.9 + 0.4 |
85.6 6.66 |
23. |
#29 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko A. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600-Ural | 8:25.2 |
+1:20.5 + 0.6 |
85.5 6.71 |
24. |
#17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:25.8 |
+1:21.1 + 0.6 |
85.4 6.76 |
25. |
#27 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev E. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural | 8:30.1 |
+1:25.4 + 4.3 |
84.7 7.12 |
26. |
#33 |
Armyaninov V. - Mezenov-Gress A. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural | 8:46.0 |
+1:41.3 + 15.9 |
82.1 8.44 |
27. |
#32 |
Shtychkov Fedor - Dakalov Leonid Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600-Ural | 8:53.2 |
+1:48.5 + 7.2 |
81.0 9.04 |
28. |
#28 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 8:55.0 |
+1:50.3 + 1.8 |
80.7 9.19 |
29. |
#25 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N | 8:58.6 |
+1:53.9 + 3.6 |
80.2 9.49 |
30. |
#34 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov A. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600-Ural | 9:16.6 |
+2:11.9 + 18.0 |
77.6 11.0 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov A. Subaru Impreza Proto |
7:04.7 |
101.7 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
4000N |
7:12.6 |
+7.9 +7.9 | 99.9 0.66 |
3. |
#1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev D. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N |
7:30.4 |
+25.7 +17.8 | 95.9 2.14 |
4. |
#26 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev K. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
7:32.1 |
+27.4 +1.7 | 95.6 2.28 | |
5. |
#3 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov V. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N |
7:34.0 |
+29.3 +1.9 | 95.2 2.44 |
6. |
#5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
7:41.6 |
+36.9 +7.6 | 93.6 3.08 |
7. |
#7 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N |
7:43.0 |
+38.3 +1.4 | 93.3 3.19 |
8. |
#6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
7:49.8 |
+45.1 +6.8 | 92.0 3.76 |
9. |
#8 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel Lada VAZ 11194 |
1400N |
7:50.8 |
+46.1 +1.0 | 91.8 3.84 |
10. |
#4 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg E. Lada Granta |
2000N |
7:57.9 |
+53.2 +7.1 | 90.4 4.43 |
11. |
#15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel Lada Granta |
1400N |
7:59.3 |
+54.6 +1.4 | 90.1 4.55 |
12. |
#22 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
8:00.6 |
+55.9 +1.3 | 89.9 4.66 |
13. |
#14 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:02.1 |
+57.4 +1.5 | 89.6 4.78 |
14. |
#12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy A. Lada VAZ 2192 |
2000N |
8:03.4 |
+58.7 +1.3 | 89.4 4.89 |
15. |
#31 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Lapov Vadim Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:11.9 |
+1:07.2 +8.5 | 87.8 5.60 |
16. |
#9 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
8:13.6 |
+1:08.9 +1.7 | 87.5 5.74 |
17. |
#10 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Netunaev A. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:14.3 |
+1:09.6 +0.7 | 87.4 5.80 |
18. |
#24 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
8:20.8 |
+1:16.1 +6.5 | 86.3 6.34 |
19. |
#18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy Lada Granta |
1400N |
8:24.2 |
+1:19.5 +3.4 | 85.7 6.63 |
= |
#21 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova O. Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:24.2 |
+1:19.5 +0.0 | 85.7 6.63 |
21. |
#30 |
Kushnir Maxim - Nayman Roman Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
8:24.6 |
+1:19.9 +0.4 | 85.6 6.66 |
22. |
#29 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko A. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600-Ural |
8:25.2 |
+1:20.5 +0.6 | 85.5 6.71 |
23. |
#17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:25.8 |
+1:21.1 +0.6 | 85.4 6.76 |
24. |
#27 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev E. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
8:30.1 |
+1:25.4 +4.3 | 84.7 7.12 |
25. |
#33 |
Armyaninov V. - Mezenov-Gress A. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
8:46.0 |
+1:41.3 +15.9 | 82.1 8.44 |
26. |
#32 |
Shtychkov Fedor - Dakalov Leonid Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600-Ural |
8:53.2 |
+1:48.5 +7.2 | 81.0 9.04 |
27. |
#28 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
8:55.0 |
+1:50.3 +1.8 | 80.7 9.19 |
28. |
#25 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
8:58.6 |
+1:53.9 +3.6 | 80.2 9.49 |
29. |
#34 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov A. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600-Ural |
9:16.6 |
+2:11.9 +18.0 | 77.6 11.0 |
30. |
#16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
12:06.1 4:10 |
+5:01.4 +2:49.5 | 90.7 25.1 |
Penalty
#16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy S. | Lada Samara 21083 | 4:10 |
Ралли BF TECH-2023 I ПРОМО…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]