58. ADAC Rallye Erzgebirge 2023
Germany (DRM) #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1 • Germany (DRM) Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #1 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Sachsen #1
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • asphalt 135.00 km • total distance including road sections - 423.65 km • Other years
SS9 Grünhain 1 - 15.11 km
- 1. 4. 14:58
1. |
#1 |
Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
RC2 | 7:57.7 | 113.9 | |
2. |
#2 |
Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 |
RC2 | 7:59.0 |
+1.3 + 1.3 |
113.6 0.09 |
3. |
#3 |
Tannert Julius - Christian Frank Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 |
RC2 | 8:01.9 |
+4.2 + 2.9 |
112.9 0.28 |
4. |
#5 |
Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna Ford Fiesta Rally2 |
RC2 | 8:05.3 |
+7.6 + 3.4 |
112.1 0.50 |
5. |
#4 |
Riedemann C. - Otterbach N. Hyundai i20 N Rally2 |
RC2 | 8:10.5 |
+12.8 + 5.2 |
110.9 0.85 |
6. |
#6 |
Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
RC2 | 8:10.9 |
+13.2 + 0.4 |
110.8 0.87 |
7. |
#8 |
Bliss Oliver - Simon Julius Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | 8:16.7 |
+19.0 + 5.8 |
109.5 1.26 |
8. |
#7 |
Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | 8:19.9 |
+22.2 + 3.2 |
108.8 1.47 |
9. |
#11 |
Knacker Nico - Puls Thomas Hyundai i20 N Rally2 |
RC2 | 8:25.9 |
+28.2 + 6.0 |
107.5 1.87 |
10. |
#16 |
Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
RC4 | 8:29.8 |
+32.1 + 3.9 |
106.7 2.12 |
11. |
#15 |
Wiegand Sepp - Gerlich Christoph Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 | 8:31.1 |
+33.4 + 1.3 |
106.4 2.21 |
12. |
#14 |
Christ Martin - Meter Lina Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 | 8:33.2 |
+35.5 + 2.1 |
106.0 2.35 |
13. |
#17 |
Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 | 8:56.3 |
+58.6 + 23.1 |
101.4 3.88 |
= |
#18 |
Just Tobias - Derda Karina Citroën C2 R2 Max |
RC4 | 8:56.3 |
+58.6 + 0.0 |
101.4 3.88 |
15. |
#32 |
Mangertseder Ralf - Lerch J. Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | 8:57.6 |
+59.9 + 1.3 |
101.2 3.96 |
16. |
#31 |
Teschner Fred - Phieler Sara Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 | 9:05.8 |
+1:08.1 + 8.2 |
99.7 4.51 |
17. |
#19 |
Just Florian - Motschenbacher M. Citroën C2 R2 Max |
RC4 | 9:07.0 |
+1:09.3 + 1.2 |
99.4 4.59 |
18. |
#38 |
Gros Heiko - Raabe Pascal Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 | 9:07.4 |
+1:09.7 + 0.4 |
99.4 4.61 |
19. |
#20 |
Göttig Nicolai - Gräfe Jennifer Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 | 9:24.7 |
+1:27.0 + 17.3 |
96.3 5.76 |
20. |
#37 |
Franke Andreas - Franke Sina Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
RC4 | 9:43.3 |
+1:45.6 + 18.6 |
93.3 6.99 |
21. |
#56 |
Reimann Torsten - Sonntag Rigo Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 | 10:06.2 |
+2:08.5 + 22.9 |
89.7 8.50 |
22. |
#36 |
Imiolczyk Heiko - Niggemann M. Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 | 10:08.3 |
+2:10.6 + 2.1 |
89.4 8.64 |
23. |
#55 |
Kattenbach Alexander - Luther A. Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 | 10:08.5 |
+2:10.8 + 0.2 |
89.4 8.66 |
24. |
#57 |
Bayer Axel - Vogel Anja Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 | 10:16.2 |
+2:18.5 + 7.7 |
88.3 9.17 |
Overall
1. |
#3 |
Tannert Julius - Christian Frank Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 |
RC2 |
55:19.7 |
101.8 | |
2. |
#2 |
Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 |
RC2 |
55:38.8 |
+19.1 +19.1 | 101.2 0.20 |
3. |
#1 |
Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
RC2 |
56:05.4 |
+45.7 +26.6 | 100.4 0.49 |
4. |
#4 |
Riedemann C. - Otterbach N. Hyundai i20 N Rally2 |
RC2 |
56:45.1 |
+1:25.4 +39.7 | 99.2 0.91 |
5. |
#5 |
Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna Ford Fiesta Rally2 |
RC2 |
57:36.3 |
+2:16.6 +51.2 | 97.8 1.46 |
6. +2
|
#6 |
Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
RC2 |
58:07.3 |
+2:47.6 +31.0 | 96.9 1.79 |
7. −1
|
#8 |
Bliss Oliver - Simon Julius Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
58:07.6 |
+2:47.9 +0.3 | 96.9 1.79 |
8. −1
|
#7 |
Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
58:11.9 0:10 |
+2:52.2 +4.3 | 97.1 1.83 |
9. |
#11 |
Knacker Nico - Puls Thomas Hyundai i20 N Rally2 |
RC2 |
59:14.3 |
+3:54.6 +1:02.4 | 95.1 2.50 |
10. |
#15 |
Wiegand Sepp - Gerlich Christoph Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 |
59:24.8 |
+4:05.1 +10.5 | 94.8 2.61 |
11. |
#16 |
Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
RC4 |
59:37.7 |
+4:18.0 +12.9 | 94.5 2.75 |
12. |
#14 |
Christ Martin - Meter Lina Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 |
1:00:08.3 |
+4:48.6 +30.6 | 93.7 3.07 |
13. |
#17 |
Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 |
1:01:12.3 |
+5:52.6 +1:04.0 | 92.0 3.76 |
14. |
#18 |
Just Tobias - Derda Karina Citroën C2 R2 Max |
RC4 |
1:02:35.4 |
+7:15.7 +1:23.1 | 90.0 4.64 |
15. |
#32 |
Mangertseder Ralf - Lerch J. Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
1:02:59.9 |
+7:40.2 +24.5 | 89.4 4.90 |
16. |
#38 |
Gros Heiko - Raabe Pascal Opel Corsa Rally4 |
RC4 |
1:03:25.9 |
+8:06.2 +26.0 | 88.8 5.18 |
17. |
#31 |
Teschner Fred - Phieler Sara Škoda Fabia R5 |
RC2 |
1:03:45.8 |
+8:26.1 +19.9 | 88.3 5.39 |
18. |
#19 |
Just Florian - Motschenbacher M. Citroën C2 R2 Max |
RC4 |
1:05:30.8 |
+10:11.1 +1:45.0 | 86.0 6.51 |
19. |
#20 |
Göttig Nicolai - Gräfe Jennifer Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
1:06:16.9 |
+10:57.2 +46.1 | 85.0 7.00 |
20. |
#55 |
Kattenbach Alexander - Luther A. Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 |
1:08:20.2 |
+13:00.5 +2:03.3 | 82.4 8.31 |
21. |
#37 |
Franke Andreas - Franke Sina Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
RC4 |
1:08:29.2 |
+13:09.5 +9.0 | 82.2 8.41 |
22. |
#56 |
Reimann Torsten - Sonntag Rigo Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 |
1:11:56.1 |
+16:36.4 +3:26.9 | 78.3 10.6 |
23. |
#36 |
Imiolczyk Heiko - Niggemann M. Opel Adam R2 |
RC4 |
1:15:53.9 5:00 |
+20:34.2 +3:57.8 | 79.4 13.2 |
24. |
#57 |
Bayer Axel - Vogel Anja Opel Adam Cup |
RC5 |
1:43:56.7 |
+48:37.0 +28:02.8 | 54.2 31.1 |
Retirement
#43 |
Kallensee Patrick - Stützer C. |
Opel Corsa B | Gearbox |
ONBOARD RALLYE ERZGEBIRGE 2023 | ŠK…
Julius Tannert]
Julius Tannert]
Rallye Erzgebirge 2023 - Best of
Woifeh]
Woifeh]
Sebastian Zimmermann / Rene´ Meier …
Thomas Gorlt]
Thomas Gorlt]
ADAC Rallye Erzgebirge 2023
Rallyejournal]
Rallyejournal]
ADAC Rallye Erzgebirge 2023 | CRA…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]