20. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
SS3 Yuvileinyi-2 - 6.63 km
- 18. 5. 17:01
1. |
#50 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
5:36.3 | 71.0 | |
2. |
#48 |
Rogochyi Jr. O. - Rogochyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
5:43.5 |
+7.2 + 7.2 |
69.5 1.09 |
3. |
#52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym Lada Kalina 1119 |
У1600 2WD |
5:46.2 |
+9.9 + 2.7 |
68.9 1.49 |
4. |
#55 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko D. Citroën Saxo |
У1600 2WD |
5:52.1 |
+15.8 + 5.9 |
67.8 2.38 |
5. |
#54 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko O. Honda Civic EG6 |
У1600 2WD |
5:58.1 |
+21.8 + 6.0 |
66.7 3.29 |
6. |
#53 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk A. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
6:02.6 |
+26.3 + 4.5 |
65.8 3.97 |
7. |
#49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy Honda CR-X |
У1600 2WD |
6:06.5 |
+30.2 + 3.9 |
65.1 4.56 |
8. |
#56 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Storchak Igor Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
6:09.6 |
+33.3 + 3.1 |
64.6 5.02 |
9. |
#57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
6:23.8 |
+47.5 + 14.2 |
62.2 7.16 |
10. |
#51 |
Foroshchuk A. - Zaporozhets S. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
10:36.3 |
+5:00.0 + 4:12.5 |
37.5 45.3 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#50 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
13:07.3 |
69.5 | |
2. −1
|
#52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym Lada Kalina 1119 |
У1600 2WD |
13:16.2 |
+8.9 +8.9 | 68.8 0.59 |
3. +2
|
#55 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko D. Citroën Saxo |
У1600 2WD |
13:37.0 |
+29.7 +20.8 | 67.0 1.95 |
4. |
#54 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko O. Honda Civic EG6 |
У1600 2WD |
13:41.8 |
+34.5 +4.8 | 66.6 2.27 |
5. −2
|
#56 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Storchak Igor Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
13:51.2 |
+43.9 +9.4 | 65.9 2.89 |
6. +1
|
#49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy Honda CR-X |
У1600 2WD |
14:04.4 |
+57.1 +13.2 | 64.8 3.75 |
7. +1
|
#53 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk A. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
14:07.8 |
+1:00.5 +3.4 | 64.6 3.98 |
8. +1
|
#57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
15:18.2 |
+2:10.9 +1:10.4 | 59.6 8.61 |
9. −4
|
#48 |
Rogochyi Jr. O. - Rogochyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
18:28.4 5:00 |
+5:21.1 +3:10.2 | 67.7 21.1 |
10. |
#51 |
Foroshchuk A. - Zaporozhets S. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
23:08.7 |
+10:01.4 +4:40.3 | 39.4 39.5 |
Penalty
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk D. | Ford Fiesta ST |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
||
#9 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Larens S. | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T |
0:30 - Late (3 min) at TC |
||
#25 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy O. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
4:20 - Late (26 min) at TC |
||
#36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko A. | Renault Clio R3 |
5:00 - Stewards decision |
||
#48 |
Rogochyi Jr. O. - Rogochyi O. | Lada Samara 2108 |
5:00 - Stewards decision |