20. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
SS3 Yuvileinyi-2 - 6.63 km
- 18. 5. 17:01
1. |
#27 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
4:52.2 | 81.7 | |
2. |
#30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
4:59.7 |
+7.5 + 7.5 |
79.6 1.13 |
3. |
#29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
У4000 4WD |
5:14.2 |
+22.0 + 14.5 |
76.0 3.32 |
4. |
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
5:14.7 |
+22.5 + 0.5 |
75.8 3.39 |
5. |
#35 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
5:18.1 |
+25.9 + 3.4 |
75.0 3.91 |
6. |
#34 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
5:23.4 |
+31.2 + 5.3 |
73.8 4.71 |
7. |
#28 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko D. Subaru Impreza GT |
У4000 4WD |
5:35.0 |
+42.8 + 11.6 |
71.2 6.46 |
8. |
#33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 4WD |
14:52.2 |
+10:00.0 + 9:17.2 |
26.8 90.5 |
Overall
1. |
#30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
11:27.4 |
79.7 | |
2. |
#27 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
11:28.6 |
+1.2 +1.2 | 79.5 0.08 |
3. |
#34 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
12:22.4 |
+55.0 +53.8 | 73.8 3.62 |
4. +1
|
#29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
У4000 4WD |
12:27.5 0:10 |
+1:00.1 +5.1 | 74.2 3.95 |
5. +1
|
#35 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
12:33.7 |
+1:06.3 +6.2 | 72.6 4.36 |
6. −2
|
#28 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko D. Subaru Impreza GT |
У4000 4WD |
12:41.1 |
+1:13.7 +7.4 | 71.9 4.85 |
7. +1
|
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
15:22.5 3:10 |
+3:55.1 +2:41.4 | 74.8 15.5 |
8. −1
|
#33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 4WD |
22:14.5 |
+10:47.1 +6:52.0 | 41.0 42.5 |
Penalty
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk D. | Ford Fiesta ST |
0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |
||
#9 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Larens S. | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T |
0:30 - Late (3 min) at TC |
||
#25 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy O. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
4:20 - Late (26 min) at TC |
||
#36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko A. | Renault Clio R3 |
5:00 - Stewards decision |
||
#48 |
Rogochyi Jr. O. - Rogochyi O. | Lada Samara 2108 |
5:00 - Stewards decision |