7. Rallye Velveta 1983
16. 4. 1983, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8 Krásná Lípa - Dolní Chřibská - Kunratice 2
- 16. 4. 17:10
1. |
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:31 (751) |
||
2. |
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:38 (758) |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#23 |
Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:49 (769) |
+18 + 11 | |
4. |
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+22 + 4 | |
5. |
#14 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:58 (778) |
+27 + 5 | |
6. |
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Somogy Andrej Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
13:11 (791) |
+40 + 13 | |
7. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:18 (798) |
+47 + 7 | |
8. |
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
13:22 (802) |
+51 + 4 | |
9. |
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:12 + 21 | |
= |
#60 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
11. |
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
13:57 (837) |
+1:26 + 14 | |
12. |
#136 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
13:59 (839) |
+1:28 + 2 | |
13. |
#62 |
Kalabus Jan - Juříček Mojmír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:01 (841) |
+1:30 + 2 | |
14. |
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:02 (842) |
+1:31 + 1 | |
15. |
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
14:03 (843) |
+1:32 + 1 | |
16. |
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
14:05 (845) |
+1:34 + 2 | |
17. |
#108 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:07 (847) |
+1:36 + 2 | |
18. |
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
14:12 (852) |
+1:41 + 5 | |
19. |
#68 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:14 (854) |
+1:43 + 2 | |
20. |
#63 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Krotký Vilém Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
14:15 (855) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
21. |
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
14:18 (858) |
+1:47 + 3 | |
22. |
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:21 (861) |
+1:50 + 3 | |
= |
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:21 (861) |
+1:50 + 0 | |
24. |
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:22 (862) |
+1:51 + 1 | |
25. |
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:23 (863) |
+1:52 + 1 | |
26. |
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:26 (866) |
+1:55 + 3 | |
= |
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
14:26 (866) |
+1:55 + 0 | |
28. |
#78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:29 (869) |
+1:58 + 3 | |
= |
#83 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:29 (869) |
+1:58 + 0 | |
30. |
#102 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Kleiszner M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:30 (870) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
31. |
#37 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:31 (871) |
+2:00 + 1 | |
32. |
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:33 (873) |
+2:02 + 2 | |
33. |
#76 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Zastava 1300 |
A/1600 |
14:36 (876) |
+2:05 + 3 | |
34. |
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
14:39 (879) |
+2:08 + 3 | |
35. |
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:40 (880) |
+2:09 + 1 | |
36. |
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
14:44 (884) |
+2:13 + 4 | |
37. |
#71 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
14:59 (899) |
+2:28 + 15 | |
38. |
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
15:02 (902) |
+2:31 + 3 | |
39. |
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
15:03 (903) |
+2:32 + 1 | |
40. |
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
15:13 (913) |
+2:42 + 10 | |
41. |
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
15:16 (916) |
+2:45 + 3 | |
42. |
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
15:24 (924) |
+2:53 + 8 | |
43. |
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
16:43 (1003) |
+4:12 + 1:19 | |
44. |
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
17:36 (1056) |
+5:05 + 53 | |
45. |
#130 |
Částková J. - Pavlátová J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:01 (1081) |
+5:30 + 25 | |
46. |
#124 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:24 (1104) |
+5:53 + 23 | |
47. |
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
18:51 (1131) |
+6:20 + 27 | |
48. |
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
21:01 (1261) |
+8:30 + 2:10 | |
49. |
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
21:48 (1308) |
+9:17 + 47 | |
50. |
#121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
34:10 (2050) |
+21:39 + 12:22 |
Overall
1. |
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:50:02 (6602) |
||
2. |
#23 |
Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:52:05 (6725) |
+2:03 +2:03 | |
3. |
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:53:28 (6808) |
+3:26 +1:23 | |
4. |
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:53:29 (6809) |
+3:27 +1 | |
5. +1
|
#14 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:55:08 (6908) |
+5:06 +1:39 | |
6. −1
|
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:55:25 (6925) |
+5:23 +17 | |
7. |
#60 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:00:10 (7210) |
+10:08 +4:45 | |
8. |
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:01:00 (7260) |
+10:58 +50 | |
9. |
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:01:31 (7291) |
+11:29 +31 | |
10. |
#62 |
Kalabus Jan - Juříček Mojmír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:01:42 (7302) |
+11:40 +11 | |
11. +2
|
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Somogy Andrej Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:02:04 (7324) |
+12:02 +22 | |
12. −1
|
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:02:28 (7348) |
+12:26 +24 | |
13. +1
|
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:02:31 (7351) |
+12:29 +3 | |
14. −2
|
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:02:49 (7369) |
+12:47 +18 | |
15. |
#136 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:03:16 (7396) |
+13:14 +27 | |
16. |
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:04:29 (7469) |
+14:27 +1:13 | |
17. |
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:04:38 (7478) |
+14:36 +9 | |
18. |
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:04:50 (7490) |
+14:48 +12 | |
19. |
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:05:03 (7503) |
+15:01 +13 | |
20. +1
|
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:05:04 (7504) |
+15:02 +1 | |
21. +3
|
#108 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:05:54 (7554) |
+15:52 +50 | |
22. +1
|
#78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:06:12 (7572) |
+16:10 +18 | |
23. +3
|
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:06:44 (7604) |
+16:42 +32 | |
24. +1
|
#83 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Susa Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:06:48 (7608) |
+16:46 +4 | |
25. +2
|
#68 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:06:53 (7613) |
+16:51 +5 | |
26. +3
|
#63 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Krotký Vilém Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:07:35 (7655) |
+17:33 +42 | |
27. +7
|
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:08:04 (7684) |
+18:02 +29 | |
28. +3
|
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:08:24 (7704) |
+18:22 +20 | |
29. +4
|
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:08:47 (7727) |
+18:45 +23 | |
30. +2
|
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:08:58 (7738) |
+18:56 +11 | |
31. +4
|
#129 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:09:05 (7745) |
+19:03 +7 | |
32. +4
|
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:09:12 (7752) |
+19:10 +7 | |
33. +4
|
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:09:53 (7793) |
+19:51 +41 | |
34. +6
|
#102 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Kleiszner M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:10:20 (7820) |
+20:18 +27 | |
35. +4
|
#76 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Zastava 1300 |
A/1600 |
2:10:21 (7821) |
+20:19 +1 | |
36. +2
|
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:10:26 (7826) |
+20:24 +5 | |
37. +4
|
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:10:33 (7833) |
+20:31 +7 | |
38. +4
|
#37 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:10:52 (7852) |
+20:50 +19 | |
39. −19
|
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:11:36 (7896) |
+21:34 +44 | |
40. −12
|
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:11:44 (7904) |
+21:42 +8 | |
41. +3
|
#71 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:14:07 (8047) |
+24:05 +2:23 | |
42. +3
|
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:14:53 (8093) |
+24:51 +46 | |
43. +3
|
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:16:45 (8205) |
+26:43 +1:52 | |
44. +3
|
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:17:22 (8242) |
+27:20 +37 | |
45. +6
|
#124 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:27:49 (8869) |
+37:47 +10:27 | |
46. +6
|
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:27:55 (8875) |
+37:53 +6 | |
47. +3
|
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
2:30:47 (9047) |
+40:45 +2:52 | |
48. −5
|
#121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:31:07 (9067) |
+41:05 +20 | |
49. +4
|
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:46:30 (9990) |
+56:28 +15:23 | |
50. +4
|
#130 |
Částková J. - Pavlátová J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:56:17 (10577) |
+1:06:15 +9:47 |
Retirement
#51 |
Červenka Jaroslav - Červenka J. |
Škoda 110 R | Retired | ||
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#87 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 R | Retired |