Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2020
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Bakal • gravel 87.80 km • total distance including road sections - 172.45 km • Other years
SS7 Vokrug stolba 2 - 7.60 km
- 29. 8. 15:06
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
5:17.6 | 86.1 | ||
2. |
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
5:22.9 |
+5.3 + 5.3 |
84.7 0.70 |
|
3. |
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
5:27.5 |
+9.9 + 4.6 |
83.5 1.30 |
|
4. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
5:27.8 |
+10.2 + 0.3 |
83.5 1.34 |
|
5. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N | 5:28.1 |
+10.5 + 0.3 |
83.4 1.38 |
6. |
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
5:36.9 |
+19.3 + 8.8 |
81.2 2.54 |
|
7. |
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 5:44.3 |
+26.7 + 7.4 |
79.5 3.51 |
8. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 5:47.4 |
+29.8 + 3.1 |
78.8 3.92 |
9. |
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
5:50.9 |
+33.3 + 3.5 |
78.0 4.38 |
|
10. |
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N | 5:55.5 |
+37.9 + 4.6 |
77.0 4.99 |
11. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N | 6:06.3 |
+48.7 + 10.8 |
74.7 6.41 |
12. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N | 6:06.8 |
+49.2 + 0.5 |
74.6 6.47 |
13. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 6:08.9 |
+51.3 + 2.1 |
74.2 6.75 |
14. |
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N | 6:29.2 |
+1:11.6 + 20.3 |
70.3 9.42 |
15. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 6:33.9 |
+1:16.3 + 4.7 |
69.5 10.0 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
1:01:23.1 |
85.8 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1:02:57.5 |
+1:34.4 +1:34.4 | 83.7 1.08 | |
3. |
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1:03:49.6 |
+2:26.5 +52.1 | 82.5 1.67 | |
4. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N |
1:04:19.2 |
+2:56.1 +29.6 | 81.9 2.01 |
5. |
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1:04:36.0 |
+3:12.9 +16.8 | 81.5 2.20 | |
6. |
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1:05:18.1 |
+3:55.0 +42.1 | 80.7 2.68 | |
7. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:07:53.3 |
+6:30.2 +2:35.2 | 77.6 4.44 |
8. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:08:55.7 |
+7:32.6 +1:02.4 | 76.4 5.15 |
9. +1
|
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:10:34.3 |
+9:11.2 +1:38.6 | 74.6 6.28 |
10. −1
|
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:10:46.2 |
+9:23.1 +11.9 | 74.4 6.41 |
11. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
1:11:47.5 |
+10:24.4 +1:01.3 | 73.4 7.11 |
12. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
1:12:37.3 |
+11:14.2 +49.8 | 72.5 7.68 |
13. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:13:26.2 |
+12:03.1 +48.9 | 71.7 8.24 |
14. |
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
1:21:14.3 |
+19:51.2 +7:48.1 | 64.8 13.6 | |
15. |
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
1:23:47.1 1:00 |
+22:24.0 +2:32.8 | 63.6 15.3 |
RALLY YUZHNIY URAL 2020 HIGHLIGHTS …
Advance Racing]
Advance Racing]