Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2020
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Bakal • gravel 87.80 km • total distance including road sections - 172.45 km • Other years
SS1 Novobakalskiy - 12.90 km
- 29. 8. 09:03
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
9:00.2 | 86.0 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:07.4 |
+7.2 + 7.2 |
84.8 0.56 |
|
3. |
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
9:12.6 |
+12.4 + 5.2 |
84.0 0.96 |
|
4. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N | 9:29.5 |
+29.3 + 16.9 |
81.5 2.27 |
5. |
#11 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor Lada Granta |
1400N | 9:30.0 |
+29.8 + 0.5 |
81.5 2.31 |
6. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N | 9:40.9 |
+40.7 + 10.9 |
79.9 3.16 |
7. |
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:45.5 |
+45.3 + 4.6 |
79.3 3.51 |
|
8. |
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N | 9:50.6 |
+50.4 + 5.1 |
78.6 3.91 |
9. |
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:51.9 |
+51.7 + 1.3 |
78.5 4.01 |
|
10. |
#10 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev A. Lada Granta |
1400N | 9:58.5 |
+58.3 + 6.6 |
77.6 4.52 |
11. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 9:59.8 |
+59.6 + 1.3 |
77.4 4.62 |
12. |
#18 |
Ruzhyev Dmitry - Slobozhaninov V. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600N | 10:03.8 |
+1:03.6 + 4.0 |
76.9 4.93 |
13. |
#22 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 10:11.2 |
+1:11.0 + 7.4 |
76.0 5.50 |
14. |
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N | 10:26.9 |
+1:26.7 + 15.7 |
74.1 6.72 |
15. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N | 10:27.9 |
+1:27.7 + 1.0 |
74.0 6.80 |
16. |
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N | 10:44.1 |
+1:43.9 + 16.2 |
72.1 8.05 |
17. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N | 10:48.6 |
+1:48.4 + 4.5 |
71.6 8.40 |
18. |
#16 |
Komogaev Pavel - Khurmatullin Rif Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N | 10:55.1 |
+1:54.9 + 6.5 |
70.9 8.91 |
19. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N | 10:59.4 |
+1:59.2 + 4.3 |
70.4 9.24 |
20. |
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
12:22.2 |
+3:22.0 + 1:22.8 |
62.6 15.7 |
|
21. |
#20 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Agalakov E. Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N | 16:30.0 |
+7:29.8 + 4:07.8 |
46.9 34.9 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
9:00.2 |
86.0 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:07.4 |
+7.2 +7.2 | 84.8 0.56 | |
3. |
#4 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin N. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
9:12.6 |
+12.4 +5.2 | 84.0 0.96 | |
4. |
#7 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill Lada Granta |
1600N |
9:29.5 |
+29.3 +16.9 | 81.5 2.27 |
5. |
#11 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:30.0 |
+29.8 +0.5 | 81.5 2.31 |
6. |
#9 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov A. Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:40.9 |
+40.7 +10.9 | 79.9 3.16 |
7. |
#3 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:45.5 |
+45.3 +4.6 | 79.3 3.51 | |
8. |
#12 |
Bashmakov Alexey - Lyakin Artemiy Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:50.6 |
+50.4 +5.1 | 78.6 3.91 |
9. |
#6 |
Minin Vladislav - Bezrukov M. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
9:51.9 |
+51.7 +1.3 | 78.5 4.01 | |
10. |
#10 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev A. Lada Granta |
1400N |
9:58.5 |
+58.3 +6.6 | 77.6 4.52 |
11. |
#14 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
9:59.8 |
+59.6 +1.3 | 77.4 4.62 |
12. |
#18 |
Ruzhyev Dmitry - Slobozhaninov V. Lada Samara 21093 |
1600N |
10:03.8 |
+1:03.6 +4.0 | 76.9 4.93 |
13. |
#22 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
10:11.2 |
+1:11.0 +7.4 | 76.0 5.50 |
14. |
#19 |
Mukhamatnurov R. - Mukhamatnurova M. Lada Granta |
1400N |
10:26.9 |
+1:26.7 +15.7 | 74.1 6.72 |
15. |
#21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
10:27.9 |
+1:27.7 +1.0 | 74.0 6.80 |
16. |
#15 |
Koshkarov A. - Koshkarova Y. Mazda MX-5 |
2000N |
10:44.1 |
+1:43.9 +16.2 | 72.1 8.05 |
17. |
#24 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Smirnov Denis Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
10:48.6 |
+1:48.4 +4.5 | 71.6 8.40 |
18. |
#16 |
Komogaev Pavel - Khurmatullin Rif Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N |
10:55.1 |
+1:54.9 +6.5 | 70.9 8.91 |
19. |
#23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
10:59.4 |
+1:59.2 +4.3 | 70.4 9.24 |
20. |
#5 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Topolev D. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
12:22.2 |
+3:22.0 +1:22.8 | 62.6 15.7 | |
21. |
#20 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Agalakov E. Lada VAZ 11193 |
1400N |
16:30.0 |
+7:29.8 +4:07.8 | 46.9 34.9 |
Retirement
#17 |
Abramov Andrey - Kalinovik E. |
Lada VAZ 11193 | Driveshaft | ||
#25 |
Malykh Nikolay - Golubev Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 21081 | Off road |
RALLY YUZHNIY URAL 2020 HIGHLIGHTS …
Advance Racing]
Advance Racing]