19. Rallye Šumava 1984
9. 3. – 11. 3. 1984, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Out of classification: Křeček - Motl (Škoda 130LR - 8236 b), Kvaizar - Janeček (Škoda 130LR - 8496 b) and Blahna - Schovánek (Škoda 160RS MTX - 8398 b).
SS21 Srbice - Ptenín
- 10. 3. 19:35
1. |
#7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
4:33 (273) |
||
2. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2105 |
B/1600 |
4:35 (275) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:42 (282) |
+9 + 7 | |
= |
#56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A/1600 |
4:42 (282) |
+9 + 0 | |
5. |
#4 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Alfa Romeo |
A/1600 |
4:49 (289) |
+16 + 7 | |
6. |
#62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:50 (290) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
4:50 (290) |
+17 + 0 | |
8. |
#85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:51 (291) |
+18 + 1 | |
9. |
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:52 (292) |
+19 + 1 | |
10. |
#101 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:55 (295) |
+22 + 3 | |
11. |
#16 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:56 (296) |
+23 + 1 | |
12. |
#96 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:57 (297) |
+24 + 1 | |
13. |
#23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
5:02 (302) |
+29 + 5 | |
14. |
#48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
5:04 (304) |
+31 + 2 | |
= |
#65 |
Babor František - Hadrávek V. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
5:04 (304) |
+31 + 0 | |
16. |
#78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:05 (305) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:05 (305) |
+32 + 0 | |
18. |
#20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
5:06 (306) |
+33 + 1 | |
= |
#51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
5:06 (306) |
+33 + 0 | |
20. |
#5 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
5:07 (307) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:07 (307) |
+34 + 0 | |
22. |
#40 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
5:09 (309) |
+36 + 2 | |
= |
#70 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:09 (309) |
+36 + 0 | |
24. |
#34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
5:10 (310) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:10 (310) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#108 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:10 (310) |
+37 + 0 | |
27. |
#21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
5:11 (311) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:11 (311) |
+38 + 0 | |
29. |
#72 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:12 (312) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hošák M. Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
5:12 (312) |
+39 + 0 | |
31. |
#93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:13 (313) |
+40 + 1 | |
32. |
#19 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:14 (314) |
+41 + 1 | |
33. |
#104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:18 (318) |
+45 + 4 | |
= |
#110 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:18 (318) |
+45 + 0 | |
35. |
#76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:20 (320) |
+47 + 2 | |
36. |
#102 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:22 (322) |
+49 + 2 | |
37. |
#116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
5:25 (325) |
+52 + 3 | |
38. |
#43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
5:27 (327) |
+54 + 2 | |
= |
#103 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:27 (327) |
+54 + 0 | |
40. |
#105 |
Kubík Marián - Švancar L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:37 (337) |
+1:04 + 10 | |
41. |
#31 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
5:40 (340) |
+1:07 + 3 | |
42. |
#60 |
Dlesk Petr - Plánička Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
43. |
#112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:44 (344) |
+1:11 + 3 | |
= |
#113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:44 (344) |
+1:11 + 0 | |
45. |
#59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
5:46 (346) |
+1:13 + 2 | |
46. |
#119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:53 (353) |
+1:20 + 7 | |
47. |
#83 |
Cocher Marián - Cocherová Anna Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
5:57 (357) |
+1:24 + 4 | |
48. |
#114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:59 (359) |
+1:26 + 2 | |
49. |
#120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
6:00 (360) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
50. |
#117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
6:02 (362) |
+1:29 + 2 | |
51. |
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
6:24 (384) |
+1:51 + 22 | |
52. |
#121 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
6:47 (407) |
+2:14 + 23 |
Overall
1. |
#7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
2:22:01 (8521) |
||
2. |
#4 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Alfa Romeo |
A/1600 |
2:23:29 (8609) |
+1:28 +1:28 | |
3. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2105 |
B/1600 |
2:24:14 (8654) |
+2:13 +45 | |
4. |
#56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A/1600 |
2:24:24 (8664) |
+2:23 +10 | |
5. |
#62 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:26:26 (8786) |
+4:25 +2:02 | |
6. |
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:27:00 (8820) |
+4:59 +34 | |
7. |
#30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:28:27 (8907) |
+6:26 +1:27 | |
8. |
#85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:28:57 (8937) |
+6:56 +30 | |
9. |
#64 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:29:05 (8945) |
+7:04 +8 | |
10. |
#16 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:30:23 (9023) |
+8:22 +1:18 | |
11. |
#5 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:31:46 (9106) |
+9:45 +1:23 | |
12. |
#101 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:26 (9146) |
+10:25 +40 | |
13. |
#19 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:33:27 (9207) |
+11:26 +1:01 | |
14. |
#72 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:33:38 (9218) |
+11:37 +11 | |
15. |
#23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
2:33:42 (9222) |
+11:41 +4 | |
16. |
#34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:34:16 (9256) |
+12:15 +34 | |
17. |
#51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
2:34:39 (9279) |
+12:38 +23 | |
18. |
#96 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:35:20 (9320) |
+13:19 +41 | |
19. |
#20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
2:36:09 (9369) |
+14:08 +49 | |
20. |
#87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:37:41 (9461) |
+15:40 +1:32 | |
21. +1
|
#65 |
Babor František - Hadrávek V. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:38:35 (9515) |
+16:34 +54 | |
22. −1
|
#92 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:38:39 (9519) |
+16:38 +4 | |
23. |
#48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
2:38:56 (9536) |
+16:55 +17 | |
24. +1
|
#40 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:41:12 (9672) |
+19:11 +2:16 | |
25. −1
|
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
2:41:22 (9682) |
+19:21 +10 | |
26. |
#108 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:41:24 (9684) |
+19:23 +2 | |
27. |
#21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
2:41:39 (9699) |
+19:38 +15 | |
28. |
#104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:18 (9738) |
+20:17 +39 | |
29. |
#110 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:23 (9743) |
+20:22 +5 | |
30. |
#43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
2:42:34 (9754) |
+20:33 +11 | |
31. |
#74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hošák M. Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
2:43:04 (9784) |
+21:03 +30 | |
32. +2
|
#106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:44:07 (9847) |
+22:06 +1:03 | |
33. −1
|
#102 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:44:09 (9849) |
+22:08 +2 | |
34. −1
|
#60 |
Dlesk Petr - Plánička Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:44:36 (9876) |
+22:35 +27 | |
35. |
#76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:45:25 (9925) |
+23:24 +49 | |
36. +1
|
#70 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:46:26 (9986) |
+24:25 +1:01 | |
37. −1
|
#116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:46:41 (10001) |
+24:40 +15 | |
38. |
#93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:48:57 (10137) |
+26:56 +2:16 | |
39. |
#79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:49:26 (10166) |
+27:25 +29 | |
40. |
#103 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:51:53 (10313) |
+29:52 +2:27 | |
41. |
#78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:52:59 (10379) 2:00 |
+30:58 +1:06 | |
42. |
#31 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:54:37 (10477) |
+32:36 +1:38 | |
43. |
#105 |
Kubík Marián - Švancar L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:58:42 (10722) |
+36:41 +4:05 | |
44. |
#112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:01:22 (10882) |
+39:21 +2:40 | |
45. |
#83 |
Cocher Marián - Cocherová Anna Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:04:05 (11045) |
+42:04 +2:43 | |
46. |
#59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
3:07:04 (11224) |
+45:03 +2:59 | |
47. +1
|
#113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:07:21 (11241) |
+45:20 +17 | |
48. −1
|
#117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:07:27 (11247) |
+45:26 +6 | |
49. |
#119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:08:12 (11292) |
+46:11 +45 | |
50. |
#114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:09:17 (11357) |
+47:16 +1:05 | |
51. |
#120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:15:36 (11736) |
+53:35 +6:19 | |
52. |
#121 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:17:04 (11824) |
+55:03 +1:28 |